Results

Inter-Church Mob Match, Roundshaw Downs (20 Jul 2019)

Name Time Pace Class Club
1 Adam Hudson 18:06 3:37 min/km 15-17 Good Shepherd Runners
2 Neil Reissland 18:40 3:44 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
3 Kevin Lewis 19:00 3:47 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
4 Robert Lines 19:01 3:48 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
5 Jason Hudson 20:38 4:07 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
6 Martin Drake 21:24 4:16 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
7 Jared Thompson 21:45 4:20 min/km 11-14 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
8 James Widdows 21:46 4:21 min/km 45-49 Grace Church Dulwich Runners
9 Deborah Cotton 22:25 4:29 min/km 20-24 St Patrick’s Tigers
10 Damian Taylor 22:35 4:30 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
11 Bob Chart 23:47 4:45 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
12 Gary Harrison 23:54 4:46 min/km 60-64 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
13 Ian Cotton 24:30 4:54 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
14 Rene Berende 24:37 4:55 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
15 Simon Pavey 24:38 4:55 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
16 Ian Smith 24:41 4:56 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
17 Mark Ingram 25:09 5:01 min/km 60-64 The Salvation Army
18 Michael Procter 25:22 5:04 min/km 55-59 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
19 Gavin Hamilton 25:30 5:05 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
20 Cindy Woo 26:09 5:13 min/km 35-39 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
21 Michael Ogunnaike 26:28 5:17 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
22 Wilfred Yung 26:29 5:17 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners
23 Tamsyn Down 26:34 5:18 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
24 William Webster 26:58 5:23 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners
25 Kieran Lewis 26:59 5:23 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
26 Dave Senneck 27:04 5:24 min/km 60-64
27 Kirsty Cotton 27:09 5:25 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers
28 David Button 27:23 5:28 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
29 Lisa Webster 27:27 5:29 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
30 Stan Van Rensburg 27:39 5:31 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
31 Jonathan Humphreys 27:50 5:33 min/km 11-14 Chiltern Church Runners
32 Caleb Thompson 28:04 5:36 min/km 11-14 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
33 Ian Jones 28:35 5:43 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
34 Antony Constantinou 28:36 5:43 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
35 Andrew Crossley 28:41 5:44 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
36 Jo Riches 28:43 5:44 min/km 50-54 Christ Church Purley Runners
37 Susan Jones 28:53 5:46 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
38 Mark Baldwin 28:57 5:47 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
39 Andrew Lyne 29:16 5:51 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army
40 Karen Chart 29:35 5:54 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
41 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 29:48 5:57 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
42 Elizabeth Cooke 29:51 5:58 min/km 50-54 Tandridge Deanery Runners
43 Yvonne Harrison 30:11 6:02 min/km 60-64 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
44 Laurence Learner 30:32 6:06 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners
45 David Rowlanes 30:39 6:07 min/km 55-59 The Salvation Army
46 Geoff Nunn 30:54 6:10 min/km 70-74 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
47 Jeffrey Croucher 31:00 6:12 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
48 Timothy Humphreys 31:30 6:17 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
49 Jason Humphreys 31:30 6:17 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
50 Louise Franklin 31:35 6:18 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers
51 Tom Algar 31:37 6:19 min/km 25-29 Chiltern Church Runners
52 Charlotte Constantinou 31:46 6:21 min/km 15-17 Chiltern Church Runners
53 Mark Constantinou 31:47 6:21 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
54 Philippa Widdows 32:15 6:27 min/km 15-17 Grace Church Dulwich Runners
55 Eric De Valmency 32:55 6:34 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
56 Jill Edwards 33:00 6:35 min/km 55-59 Tandridge Deanery Runners
57 Rosa Constantinou 33:07 6:37 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
58 Tim Gray 33:36 6:43 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
59 Jo Wheeler 33:51 6:46 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
60 Eleanor Woodman 33:54 6:46 min/km 15-17 Good Shepherd Runners
61 Maria Lawrence 33:59 6:47 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
62 Sue Gray 34:28 6:53 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
63 Don Brims 34:51 6:58 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners
64 Lydia Graham 35:36 7:07 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
65 Lesley Thompson 36:41 7:20 min/km 40-44 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
66 Fran Lewis 38:23 7:40 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
67 Nicola Gillespie 38:26 7:41 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
68 Ken Wright 38:35 7:43 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners
69 Stephen Down 39:39 7:55 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
70 Helen Machell 40:31 8:06 min/km 30-34 St Patrick’s Tigers
71 Susan Bailey 42:39 8:31 min/km 75-79 Good Shepherd Runners
72 Cheryl Hudson 44:09 8:49 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
73 Alma Courtney 44:13 8:50 min/km 60-64 Good Shepherd Runners
74 Sylvia Symes 46:12 9:14 min/km 75-79 St Patrick’s Tigers
75 Beverley Brigden 49:44 9:56 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
76 Alison Symonds-Tayler 57:32 11:30 min/km 60-64 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
77 Rupert Quested 1:00:20 12:03 min/km 70-74 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
78 Amber Murray 1:12:42 14:32 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
79 Marie Gray 1:13:02 14:36 min/km 11-14 Chiltern Church Runners

Inter-Church Mob Match, Lloyd Park (18 May 2019)

Name Time Pace Class Club
1 Kevin Lewis 17:59 3:35 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
2 Robert Lines 18:54 3:46 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
3 Mark Constantinou 19:49 3:57 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
4 Micky Wheeler 20:23 4:04 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
5 Jason Hudson 20:31 4:06 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
6 Maximilian Lorke 20:40 4:08 min/km 11-14 Emmanuel Runners
7 David Colm O’Domhnaill 20:58 4:11 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers
8 James Widdows 21:11 4:14 min/km 45-49 Grace Church Dulwich Runners
9 Sam O’Dongo 21:18 4:15 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
10 William Higgs 21:28 4:17 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers
11 Martin Drake 21:38 4:19 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
12 Jordan O’Dongo 21:43 4:20 min/km 18-19 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
13 Sophia Lorke 22:04 4:24 min/km 11-14 Emmanuel Runners
14 Alexander Lorke 22:18 4:27 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners
15 Joshua Wheeler 22:37 4:31 min/km 11-14 New Life Croydon
16 Darren Millings 23:01 4:36 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
17 William Gardiner 23:09 4:37 min/km 11-14 Grace Church Dulwich Runners
18 Ian Cotton 23:12 4:38 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
19 Zac Carpenter 23:21 4:40 min/km 18-19 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
20 Gary Harrison 23:29 4:41 min/km 60-64 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
21 Neil Curtis 23:35 4:43 min/km 40-44 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
22 David Root 23:37 4:43 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
23 Ian Smith 23:52 4:46 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
24 Matthew Stone 24:03 4:48 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
25 Paul Squires 24:11 4:50 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners
26 Bruce Gardiner 24:12 4:50 min/km 45-49 Grace Church Dulwich Runners
27 Kieran Lewis 24:17 4:51 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
28 Patroulla Lorke 24:19 4:51 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners
29 James Beatt 24:31 4:54 min/km 30-34 New Life Croydon
30 Damian Taylor 24:45 4:57 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
31 Liam Collins-McIntyre 24:48 4:57 min/km 25-29 Grace Church Dulwich Runners
32 Tom Julian 24:51 4:58 min/km 30-34 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
33 Chris James 24:59 4:59 min/km 30-34 New Life Croydon
34 Mark Ingram 25:15 5:02 min/km 55-59 The Salvation Army
35 Gavin Hamilton 25:24 5:04 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
36 Joshua Edwards 25:32 5:06 min/km 30-34 New Life Croydon
37 Jonathan Roberts 25:54 5:10 min/km 55-59 The Salvation Army
38 Michael Procter 26:22 5:16 min/km 55-59 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
39 Michael Potter 26:24 5:16 min/km 55-59 Good Shepherd Runners
40 Cindy Woo 26:32 5:18 min/km 35-39 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
41 Tamsyn Down 26:59 5:23 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
42 Andrew Crossley 27:06 5:25 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
43 Salomao De Almeida 27:10 5:26 min/km 40-44 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
44 Richard Spear 27:20 5:28 min/km 60-64 Emmanuel Runners
45 Wendy Spear 27:26 5:29 min/km 55-59 Emmanuel Runners
46 Kirsty Cotton 27:39 5:31 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
47 Ron West 27:40 5:31 min/km 55-59 Emmanuel Runners
48 Nathaniel Widdows 27:53 5:34 min/km 11-14 Grace Church Dulwich Runners
49 Dapo Oluwa-Dahunsi 28:12 5:38 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
50 Samuel Lines 28:16 5:39 min/km 11-14 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
51 Matthew Gray 28:17 5:39 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
52 Bob Chart 28:21 5:40 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
53 Rosie Edser 28:51 5:46 min/km 45-49 Springfield Church Springers
54 Karen Chart 29:00 5:47 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
55 Catherine Gardiner 29:33 5:54 min/km 50-54 Grace Church Dulwich Runners
56 Geoff Nunn 29:53 5:58 min/km 70-74 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
57 David Rowlanes 30:28 6:05 min/km 55-59 The Salvation Army
58 David Wheeler 30:33 6:06 min/km 45-49 New Life Croydon
59 Philippa Widdows 31:25 6:16 min/km 15-17 Grace Church Dulwich Runners
60 Tim Gray 31:31 6:18 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
61 Laurence Learner 31:39 6:19 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners
62 Nicola Kidd 31:49 6:21 min/km 30-34 New Life Croydon
63 Jill Edwards 32:06 6:25 min/km 55-59 Tandridge Deanery Runners
64 Joel Carpenter 32:14 6:26 min/km 15-17 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
65 Nick White 32:36 6:31 min/km 70-74 Springfield Church Springers
66 Elspeth Gardiner 33:53 6:46 min/km 11-14 Grace Church Dulwich Runners
67 Joshua Crossley 34:06 6:49 min/km 11-14 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
68 Maria Lawrence 34:10 6:49 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
69 Sue Gray 34:28 6:53 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
70 Don Brims 34:38 6:55 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners
71 Colin Jackson 35:30 7:05 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
72 Rupert Quested 35:30 7:05 min/km 70-74 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
73 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 35:39 7:07 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
74 Patricia Norton 35:41 7:08 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
75 Rosa Constantinou 35:46 7:09 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
76 Gail Oubridge 35:49 7:09 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners
77 Lesley Thompson 35:56 7:11 min/km 40-44 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
78 Joy Harris 36:06 7:13 min/km 70-74 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
79 Elizabeth Uwadiae 36:34 7:18 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
80 Nicola Gillespie 36:36 7:19 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
81 Fran Lewis 36:38 7:19 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
82 Edit Kokavecz 37:21 7:28 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
83 Ken Wright 38:24 7:40 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners
84 Cheryl Hudson 38:34 7:42 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
85 Karen Crossley 39:33 7:54 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
86 Patricia Callender 40:40 8:07 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
87 Norman Robinson 40:41 8:08 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
88 Helen Machell 41:01 8:12 min/km 30-34 St Patrick’s Tigers
89 Lesley Down 43:32 8:42 min/km 75-79 Chiltern Church Runners
90 Paul Burns 43:38 8:43 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
91 Sylvia Symes 47:22 9:28 min/km 75-79 St Patrick’s Tigers
92 Anna Crossley 50:09 10:01 min/km 15-17 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
93 Libby Marlow 50:09 10:01 min/km 20-24 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
94 Hilary Milne 50:43 10:08 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
95 Sarah Burns 51:35 10:18 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
96 Margaret Richards 51:38 10:19 min/km 65-69 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
97 Alison Symonds-Tayler 56:48 11:21 min/km 60-64 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
98 Marie Gray 56:58 11:23 min/km 11-14 Chiltern Church Runners

Inter-Church Mob Match, South Norwood (09 Mar 2019)

Name Time Pace Class Club
1 Tom Higgs 16:10 3:14 min/km 20-24 St Patrick’s Tigers
2 Adam Hudson 17:57 3:35 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
3 Kevin Lewis 18:05 3:36 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
4 Matthew Stone 18:32 3:42 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
5 Robert Lines 19:26 3:53 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
6 Micky Wheeler 20:33 4:06 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
7 William Higgs 21:15 4:15 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers
8 David Colm O’Domhnaill 21:28 4:17 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers
9 Ian Cotton 21:28 4:17 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
10 Deborah Cotton 21:31 4:18 min/km 20-24 St Patrick’s Tigers
11 Martin Drake 21:42 4:20 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
12 Leo Rose 23:00 4:35 min/km 25-29 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
13 Darren Millings 23:04 4:36 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
14 Ian Smith 23:07 4:37 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
15 Gary Harrison 23:10 4:38 min/km 60-64 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
16 David Root 23:23 4:40 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
17 Jonathan Butler 23:39 4:43 min/km 15-17 Grace Church Dulwich Runners
18 Rene Berende 23:41 4:44 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
19 Patroulla Lorke 24:01 4:48 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners
20 Bruce Gardiner 24:06 4:49 min/km 45-49 Grace Church Dulwich Runners
21 William Gardiner 24:41 4:56 min/km 11-14 Grace Church Dulwich Runners
22 Liam Collins-McIntyre 24:48 4:57 min/km 25-29 Grace Church Dulwich Runners
23 Kieran Lewis 24:51 4:58 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
24 Sarah-Lynne Rand 24:54 4:58 min/km 25-29 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
25 Jason Hudson 24:55 4:59 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
26 James Widdows 25:22 5:04 min/km 45-49 Grace Church Dulwich Runners
27 Lizzy Tasker 25:28 5:05 min/km 25-29 Grace Church Dulwich Runners
28 Michael Procter 25:50 5:09 min/km 55-59 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
29 Cindy Woo 25:54 5:10 min/km 35-39 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
30 Andrew Brims 26:08 5:13 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
31 Tom Julian 26:12 5:14 min/km 25-29 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
32 Michael Ogunnaike 26:21 5:16 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
33 Gavin Hamilton 26:23 5:16 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
34 Lisa Webster 26:39 5:19 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
35 Scott Worsfold 26:43 5:20 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers
36 Matthew Gray 26:45 5:20 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
37 Dave Senneck 26:48 5:21 min/km 60-64
38 Andrew Crossley 27:20 5:28 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
39 Tom Algar 27:27 5:29 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners
40 Dapo Oluwa-Dahunsi 27:31 5:30 min/km 45-49 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
41 Emma Baldwin 27:41 5:32 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners
42 Kirsty Cotton 27:53 5:34 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
43 John Rees 27:58 5:35 min/km 70-74 Grace Church Dulwich Runners
44 Nathaniel Widdows 28:54 5:46 min/km 11-14 Grace Church Dulwich Runners
45 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 29:06 5:49 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
46 Mark Baldwin 29:38 5:55 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
47 Laurence Learner 29:58 5:59 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners
48 Kerena Ivens 31:08 6:13 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
49 Rowena Stone 31:30 6:17 min/km 25-29 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
50 Geoff Nunn 31:34 6:18 min/km 70-74 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
51 Tim Gray 31:58 6:23 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
52 Colin Jackson 33:20 6:40 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
53 Don Brims 33:40 6:43 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners
54 Catherine Gardiner 33:46 6:45 min/km 50-54 Grace Church Dulwich Runners
55 Elspeth Gardiner 33:59 6:47 min/km 0-10 Grace Church Dulwich Runners
56 Jo Wheeler 34:09 6:49 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
57 Gail Oubridge 34:26 6:53 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners
58 Lydia Graham 34:46 6:57 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
59 Karen Crossley 35:02 7:00 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
60 Emma Clements 35:10 7:01 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
61 Ken Wright 35:42 7:08 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners
62 Edit Kokavecz 35:45 7:09 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
63 Sue Gray 35:46 7:09 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
64 Cheryl Hudson 35:46 7:09 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
65 Joy Harris 36:09 7:13 min/km 70-74 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
66 Nicola Gillespie 36:35 7:19 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
67 Eleanor Woodman 39:20 7:52 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
68 Alma Courtney 40:55 8:11 min/km 60-64 Good Shepherd Runners
69 Sylvia Symes 43:36 8:43 min/km 75-79 St Patrick’s Tigers
70 Alison Symonds-Tayler 56:25 11:16 min/km 60-64 Holy Trinity Church Wallington

National Virtual Mob Match, Any parkrun venue (19 Jan 2019)

Name Time Pace Class Club
1 Kevin Lewis 18:20 3:39 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
2 Robert Lines 18:53 3:46 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
3 Ashley Pate 18:56 3:47 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
4 Antony Constantinou 19:19 3:51 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
5 Jethro Atherall 19:30 3:53 min/km 30-34 HTH Runners
6 David Crane 19:40 3:56 min/km 40-44 HTH Runners
7 James Widdows 20:07 4:01 min/km 40-44 Grace Church Dulwich Runners
8 Ian Cotton 20:14 4:02 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
9 Samuel Frankish 20:22 4:04 min/km 15-17 Christian Runners UK
10 Jason Hudson 20:31 4:06 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
11 Matthew Stone 20:35 4:06 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
12 Darren Pickett 20:35 4:06 min/km 40-44 Tailenders Running Club
13 Jason Westmoreland 20:36 4:07 min/km 50-54 Christian Runners UK
14 Alfie Pipe 20:47 4:09 min/km 11-14 Tailenders Running Club
15 Maximilian Lorke 20:50 4:09 min/km 11-14 Emmanuel Runners
16 Micky Wheeler 20:52 4:10 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
17 David Vincent Craggs 20:53 4:10 min/km 45-49 Tailenders Running Club
18 Paul Williams 20:55 4:11 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK
19 Richard Barclay 21:18 4:15 min/km 30-34 Tailenders Running Club
20 Nigel Sluman 21:33 4:18 min/km 30-34 Christian Runners UK
21 Andy Meadows 21:37 4:19 min/km 30-34 Grace Church Dulwich Runners
22 David Colm O’Domhnaill 21:41 4:20 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers
23 Mike Cordiner 21:44 4:20 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK
24 Alexander Lorke 21:49 4:21 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners
25 Peter Young 21:50 4:21 min/km 35-39 jOG Norwich
26 Paul Webbe 21:58 4:23 min/km 50-54 HTH Runners
27 David Giles 22:06 4:25 min/km 45-49 HTH Runners
28 Matt Lane 22:07 4:25 min/km 50-54 Christian Runners UK
29 Martin Drake 22:14 4:26 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
30 Philip Cordiner 22:22 4:28 min/km 40-44 Christian Runners UK
31 Mark Henagulph 22:37 4:31 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK
32 Deborah Cotton 22:41 4:32 min/km 20-24 St Patrick’s Tigers
33 Stuart Lanigan 22:50 4:33 min/km 20-24 Tailenders Running Club
34 Ewan G A Hull 22:50 4:33 min/km 15-17 Tailenders Running Club
35 Ashley Smith 22:55 4:35 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army
36 Crispian Garth 22:58 4:35 min/km 55-59 Christian Runners UK
37 Patrick Varney 23:02 4:36 min/km 50-54 Cheam Baptist Church Runners
38 David Maynard 23:03 4:36 min/km 35-39 Tailenders Running Club
39 Leo Rose 23:10 4:38 min/km 25-29 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
40 Dylan Thomas 23:11 4:38 min/km 18-19 Chiltern Church Runners
41 Simon Gash 23:30 4:42 min/km 35-39 The Salvation Army
42 David Hore 23:31 4:42 min/km 50-54 Cheam Baptist Church Runners
43 Colin Webster 23:41 4:44 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners
44 Mark Eccleston 23:46 4:45 min/km 35-39 Tailenders Running Club
45 Ian Smith 23:51 4:46 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
46 Fraser Cooper 23:54 4:46 min/km 35-39 HTH Runners
47 Mark Ingram 23:58 4:47 min/km 55-59 The Salvation Army
48 Gary Harrison 24:02 4:48 min/km 60-64 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
49 Rene Berende 24:04 4:48 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
50 Henry Pipe 24:23 4:52 min/km 15-17 Tailenders Running Club
51 Ian St John 24:24 4:52 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers
52 Scott Worsfold 24:28 4:53 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers
53 Paul Aagaard 24:29 4:53 min/km 55-59 HTH Runners
54 David Pipe 24:32 4:54 min/km 50-54 Tailenders Running Club
55 Lennox Thomson 24:32 4:54 min/km 45-49 Christian Vision for Men
56 Julian Colman 24:35 4:54 min/km 55-59 Tailenders Running Club
57 David Brown 24:35 4:54 min/km 45-49 KMPC Runners
58 David Jones 24:38 4:55 min/km 25-29 Christian Runners UK
59 Andrew N Hutchings 24:44 4:56 min/km 50-54 Christian Vision for Men
60 Sophie Ash 24:47 4:57 min/km 55-59 Tailenders Running Club
61 Jonathan Bloomfield 24:49 4:57 min/km 35-39 KMPC Runners
62 Malcolm Paulson 24:55 4:59 min/km 50-54 Tailenders Running Club
63 Iain Hudson 24:58 4:59 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army
64 Nigel Panter 25:03 5:00 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
65 Martin Whiteley 25:06 5:01 min/km 60-64 Tailenders Running Club
66 Tom Grimshaw 25:14 5:02 min/km 20-24 The Salvation Army
67 Peter Haskew 25:19 5:03 min/km 30-34 The Salvation Army
68 James Beatt 25:23 5:04 min/km 30-34 New Life Croydon
69 Stephen Oram 25:23 5:04 min/km 50-54 Tailenders Running Club
70 Mark Blythe 25:25 5:05 min/km 55-59 Refresh Church Runners
71 Julian Potts 25:29 5:05 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army
72 Jonathan Roberts 25:30 5:05 min/km 55-59 The Salvation Army
73 Joshua Edwards 25:30 5:05 min/km 30-34 New Life Croydon
74 Simon Pavey 25:33 5:06 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
75 David Bennett 25:35 5:06 min/km 35-39 Christian Runners UK
76 Tom Pennant 25:59 5:11 min/km 15-17 Christian Runners UK
77 Lisa Webster 26:00 5:12 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
78 Gavin Hamilton 26:06 5:13 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
79 Robert Oakeshott 26:07 5:13 min/km 50-54 Tailenders Running Club
80 Catriona Shearer 26:10 5:14 min/km 25-29 Tailenders Running Club
81 Graham Jewhurst 26:14 5:14 min/km 35-39 KMPC Runners
82 Rachel Dowdy 26:15 5:15 min/km 55-59 Grace Church Dulwich Runners
83 Andrew Wrath 26:21 5:16 min/km 45-49 Christian Vision for Men
84 Michael Hutchings 26:21 5:16 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army
85 Grace Njau 26:43 5:20 min/km 35-39 Lighthouse Church Runners
86 Michael Potter 26:45 5:20 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
87 Philip Abbey 26:45 5:20 min/km 45-49 Tailenders Running Club
88 Mark Wade 26:48 5:21 min/km 55-59 Christian Vision for Men
89 Simon Dowdy 26:49 5:21 min/km 50-54 Grace Church Dulwich Runners
90 Richard Mann 26:53 5:22 min/km 55-59 Christian Runners UK
91 Haley Barnett 26:54 5:22 min/km 40-44 Tailenders Running Club
92 Cedric Hills 27:02 5:24 min/km 55-59 The Salvation Army
93 Andrew Martin 27:02 5:24 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
94 Michael Procter 27:09 5:25 min/km 55-59 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
95 Garry Smith 27:09 5:25 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army
96 Cindy Woo 27:13 5:26 min/km 35-39 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
97 Tamsyn Down 27:21 5:28 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
98 David Goodman 27:26 5:29 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
99 Andrew Crossley 27:35 5:30 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
100 Wendy Spear 27:37 5:31 min/km 55-59 Emmanuel Runners
101 Sarah Tindley 27:48 5:33 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
102 Stephen Dawson 27:52 5:34 min/km 40-44 Tailenders Running Club
103 Stan Van Rensburg 27:54 5:34 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
104 Simon Moore 27:55 5:35 min/km 25-29 Christian Vision for Men
105 Megan Thomas 27:58 5:35 min/km 11-14 Chiltern Church Runners
106 Chris Leese 28:01 5:36 min/km 65-69 Tailenders Running Club
107 Jo Riches 28:03 5:36 min/km 45-49 Christ Church Purley Runners
108 Michael Moore 28:04 5:36 min/km 55-59 Tailenders Running Club
109 Tom Sanderson 28:09 5:37 min/km 50-54 Christ Church Purley Runners
110 Dapo Oluwa-Dahunsi 28:09 5:37 min/km 45-49 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
111 David Lunn 28:12 5:38 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
112 Paul Frankish 28:12 5:38 min/km 50-54 Christian Runners UK
113 Phillip Orme 28:12 5:38 min/km 55-59 Tailenders Running Club
114 Kristan Webb 28:16 5:39 min/km 50-54 Wrangthorn Runners
115 Karen Chart 28:19 5:39 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
116 Simon Larkin 28:23 5:40 min/km 45-49 HTH Runners
117 Kirsty Cotton 28:26 5:41 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
118 Sophia Lunn 28:27 5:41 min/km 11-14 Chiltern Church Runners
119 Cecilia Pipe 28:36 5:43 min/km 40-44 Tailenders Running Club
120 Karen Stocks 28:41 5:44 min/km 45-49 Christ Church Purley Runners
121 Rebecca Webbe 28:46 5:45 min/km 55-59 HTH Runners
122 Sara Young 28:53 5:46 min/km 45-49 HTH Runners
123 Rachelle Sanderson 29:00 5:47 min/km 50-54 Christ Church Purley Runners
124 Jeffrey Croucher 29:00 5:47 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
125 Susan Jones 29:02 5:48 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
126 Ray Brown 29:02 5:48 min/km 60-64 The Salvation Army
127 Kate Craggs 29:11 5:50 min/km 40-44 Tailenders Running Club
128 Sylvia Awori 29:12 5:50 min/km 35-39 Lighthouse Church Runners
129 Jono Harvey 29:16 5:51 min/km 45-49 Body and Soul Runners
130 Mark Hayllar 29:21 5:52 min/km 50-54 Christian Vision for Men
131 Rebecca Sugden 29:23 5:52 min/km 35-39 Tailenders Running Club
132 Kerena Ivens 29:28 5:53 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
133 Helen Simmons 29:29 5:53 min/km 45-49 Grace Church Dulwich Runners
134 Graham Duncan 29:33 5:54 min/km 55-59 Christ Church Purley Runners
135 Andy Pressdee 29:33 5:54 min/km 50-54 Rising Brook Runners
136 Martin Cansdale 29:42 5:56 min/km 35-39 Tailenders Running Club
137 Peter Bowden 29:44 5:56 min/km 50-54 Cheam Baptist Church Runners
138 Harvey Edser 29:47 5:57 min/km 45-49 Springfield Church Springers
139 David Rowlanes 29:54 5:58 min/km 55-59 The Salvation Army
140 Laurence Learner 30:02 6:00 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners
141 Keith Sebbage 30:05 6:00 min/km 55-59 The Salvation Army
142 Hope Ikareut 30:08 6:01 min/km 45-49 Lighthouse Church Runners
143 Daniel Calvert 30:09 6:01 min/km 20-24 Tailenders Running Club
144 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 30:11 6:02 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
145 Rosie Edser 30:12 6:02 min/km 45-49 Springfield Church Springers
146 Matthew Tosh 30:14 6:02 min/km 40-44 Tailenders Running Club
147 Neil Lee 30:16 6:03 min/km 50-54 Christian Vision for Men
148 Dorothy Hall 30:17 6:03 min/km 40-44 Tailenders Running Club
149 Deborah Osborne 30:21 6:04 min/km 50-54 Rising Brook Runners
150 David Bonnar 30:53 6:10 min/km 50-54 Body and Soul Runners
151 Rachel Crane 30:53 6:10 min/km 35-39 HTH Runners
152 Mel Gillman 30:53 6:10 min/km 55-59 The Salvation Army
153 Chloe Constantinou 31:04 6:12 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners
154 Katie Bloomfield 31:05 6:13 min/km 35-39 KMPC Runners
155 Neil Dawson 31:23 6:16 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners
156 Laura Hickin 31:37 6:19 min/km 25-29 Christ Church Purley Runners
157 Tania Smith 31:54 6:22 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army
158 Christine Hill 31:55 6:23 min/km 55-59 Tailenders Running Club
159 Ian Nunn 32:10 6:25 min/km 55-59 HTH Runners
160 Isabella Hunter 32:17 6:27 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK
161 Joy Warrener 32:24 6:28 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army
162 Chris Simpson 32:28 6:29 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
163 Gayle Pennant 32:31 6:30 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK
164 Erin Clode 32:33 6:30 min/km 11-14 Rising Brook Runners
165 Ric Adams 32:37 6:31 min/km 55-59 Sutton Christian Centre Runners
166 Polly Albany-Ward 32:37 6:31 min/km 25-29 New Life Croydon
167 Dave Tarrant 32:40 6:31 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
168 Peter Hobday 32:40 6:31 min/km 65-69 Rising Brook Runners
169 Helen Herriott 32:51 6:34 min/km 30-34 Tailenders Running Club
170 Nicholas James Cant 32:56 6:35 min/km 65-69 Tailenders Running Club
171 Angela Frankish 33:08 6:37 min/km 50-54 Christian Runners UK
172 Jen Wells 33:09 6:37 min/km 35-39 HTH Runners
173 Anna Hargreaves 33:18 6:39 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
174 Kevin Lindsay-Smith 33:39 6:43 min/km 60-64 Christian Runners UK
175 Rupert Quested 33:44 6:44 min/km 70-74 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
176 Kathrine Hand 33:45 6:45 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
177 Maria Lawrence 34:08 6:49 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
178 Joshua Graves 34:09 6:49 min/km 20-24 Rising Brook Runners
179 Nicola Carey 34:10 6:49 min/km 45-49 HTH Runners
180 Gail Oubridge 34:14 6:50 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners
181 Don Brims 34:17 6:51 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners
182 Chris Lowry 34:25 6:52 min/km 30-34 Christian Vision for Men
183 Emma J Southerington 34:36 6:55 min/km 40-44 Tailenders Running Club
184 Eleanor Woodman 34:39 6:55 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
185 Rosemary Hill 35:14 7:02 min/km 25-29 Tailenders Running Club
186 Abby St John 35:16 7:03 min/km 20-24 St Patrick’s Tigers
187 Stephen Tarrant 35:17 7:03 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners
188 Pat Brown 35:17 7:03 min/km 60-64 The Salvation Army
189 Nikki Tarrant 35:21 7:04 min/km 30-34 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
190 Ken Wright 35:23 7:04 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners
191 Madeleine Burt 35:24 7:04 min/km 15-17 Emmanuel Runners
192 Matthew Gray 35:27 7:05 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
193 Tim Gray 35:40 7:07 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
194 Cheryl Hudson 35:57 7:11 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
195 Sarah Larkin 36:08 7:13 min/km 45-49 HTH Runners
196 Val Church 36:45 7:20 min/km 55-59 Christian Runners UK
197 Julia Wallace 37:11 7:26 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
198 Lydia Graham 37:15 7:27 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
199 Louise Franklin 37:23 7:28 min/km 35-39 St Patrick’s Tigers
200 Joy Harris 38:23 7:40 min/km 70-74 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
201 Rosemary Egbe 38:50 7:46 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
202 Jill Clegg 38:50 7:46 min/km 55-59 Christian Runners UK
203 Fran Lewis 39:00 7:47 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
204 Morey Andrews 39:31 7:54 min/km 50-54 Christian Vision for Men
205 Karen Crossley 40:34 8:06 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
206 Susan Bailey 40:40 8:07 min/km 70-74 Good Shepherd Runners
207 Stephanie Rueff 41:04 8:12 min/km 25-29 Tailenders Running Club
208 Caroline Peverett 42:15 8:26 min/km 45-49 Tailenders Running Club
209 Marie Gray 45:08 9:01 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
210 Sue Gray 45:08 9:01 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
211 Sylvia Symes 45:31 9:06 min/km 75-79 St Patrick’s Tigers
212 Julie Vance 47:03 9:24 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
213 Pamela Roper 48:29 9:41 min/km 60-64 Christ Church Purley Runners
214 Alison Symonds-Tayler 51:27 10:17 min/km 60-64 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
215 Alex Wilson 53:21 10:40 min/km 40-44 Rising Brook Runners
216 Dee-Dee Holman 58:59 11:47 min/km 30-34 Body and Soul Runners

Inter-Church Mob Match, Nonsuch Park (13 Oct 2018)

Name Time Pace Class Club
1 Zac Carpenter 20:05 4:00 min/km 15-17 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
2 Ian Cotton 20:48 4:09 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
3 William Higgs 21:17 4:15 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers
4 David Root 21:25 4:16 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
5 James Springate 21:56 4:23 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
6 Jemima Potter 22:14 4:26 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
7 Rene Berende 22:14 4:26 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
8 Darren Millings 22:39 4:31 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
9 Michael Coppin 22:44 4:32 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
10 Ian Smith 22:55 4:35 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
11 Ian St John 22:57 4:35 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers
12 David Hore 23:42 4:44 min/km 50-54 Cheam Baptist Church Runners
13 Salomao De Almeida 23:45 4:45 min/km 40-44 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
14 Gavin Hamilton 23:57 4:47 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
15 Kieran Lewis 25:03 5:00 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
16 Scott Worsfold 25:03 5:00 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers
17 Michael Potter 25:08 5:01 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
18 Jonathan Humphreys 25:30 5:05 min/km 11-14 Chiltern Church Runners
19 Sophia Lunn 25:32 5:06 min/km 11-14 Chiltern Church Runners
20 Nigel Panter 25:44 5:08 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
21 Stan Van Rensburg 26:28 5:17 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
22 Cindy Woo 26:53 5:22 min/km 35-39 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
23 Kirsty Cotton 26:56 5:23 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
24 Ailish Atkinson 27:10 5:26 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
25 Peter Elson 27:14 5:26 min/km 55-59 St Patrick’s Tigers
26 Laurence Learner 27:56 5:35 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners
27 Ric Adams 28:07 5:37 min/km 55-59 Sutton Christian Centre Runners
28 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 28:11 5:38 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
29 Andrew Crossley 28:42 5:44 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
30 Micky Wheeler 28:45 5:45 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
31 Catherine Donohue 28:47 5:45 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
32 Mark Baldwin 29:33 5:54 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
33 Tom Algar 29:39 5:55 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners
34 Nick White 29:48 5:57 min/km 70-74 Springfield Church Springers
35 Allan Kuhar 29:54 5:58 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
36 William Webster 30:06 6:01 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners
37 Christopher Dixon 30:06 6:01 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
38 Tim Gray 30:36 6:07 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
39 Geoff Nunn 30:56 6:11 min/km 70-74 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
40 Richard Springate 32:36 6:31 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
41 Emma Baldwin 32:54 6:34 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners
42 Alex Hill 32:55 6:34 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners
43 Rupert Quested 33:06 6:37 min/km 70-74 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
44 Edit Kokavecz 33:59 6:47 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
45 Rajka Kuhar 34:53 6:58 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
46 Don Brims 34:57 6:59 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners
47 Eleanor Webster 35:00 7:00 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners
48 Lisa Webster 35:04 7:00 min/km 35-39 Good Shepherd Runners
49 Alla Lunn 36:03 7:12 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
50 Patricia Norton 36:04 7:12 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
51 Ken Wright 36:10 7:13 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners
52 Cheryl Hudson 36:14 7:14 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
53 Alex Springate 37:18 7:27 min/km 0-10 St Patrick’s Tigers
54 Fran Lewis 38:03 7:36 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
55 Julia Wallace 38:14 7:38 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
56 Emma Clements 38:17 7:39 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
57 Jason Hudson 38:31 7:42 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
58 Nicola Gillespie 39:25 7:52 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
59 Alma Courtney 39:32 7:54 min/km 60-64 Good Shepherd Runners
60 Kevin Lewis 39:38 7:55 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
61 Susan Bailey 39:58 7:59 min/km 70-74 Good Shepherd Runners
62 Marie Gray 40:17 8:03 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
63 Hannah Wright 40:19 8:03 min/km 25-29 Chiltern Church Runners
64 Lauryn Coppin 41:53 8:22 min/km 0-10 St Patrick’s Tigers
65 Claire Coppin 42:11 8:26 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers
66 Sue Springate 42:42 8:32 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers
67 Beverley Brigden 43:07 8:37 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
68 Sue Elson 45:07 9:01 min/km 55-59 St Patrick’s Tigers
69 Rachel Armitage 45:43 9:08 min/km 55-59 St Patrick’s Tigers
70 Mel Gillman 46:20 9:16 min/km 55-59 The Salvation Army
71 Rachel Berende 46:21 9:16 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
72 Alison Symonds-Tayler 50:29 10:05 min/km 60-64 Holy Trinity Church Wallington

Inter-Church Mob Match, Roundshaw Downs (21 Jul 2018)

Name Time Pace Class Club
1 Tom Higgs 16:25 3:17 min/km 20-24 St Patrick’s Tigers
2 Kevin Lewis 17:55 3:35 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
3 Adam Hudson 18:55 3:47 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
4 Antony Constantinou 19:28 3:53 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
5 Thomas Speed 20:25 4:05 min/km 20-24 Christ Church Purley Runners
6 Jason Hudson 20:29 4:05 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
7 Zac Carpenter 20:43 4:08 min/km 15-17 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
8 Joshua Elston-Smith 20:58 4:11 min/km 15-17 Chiltern Church Runners
9 William Higgs 21:02 4:12 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers
10 David Colm O’Domhnaill 21:03 4:12 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers
11 Gary Harrison 21:54 4:22 min/km 60-64 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
12 Damian Taylor 22:02 4:24 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
13 Jared Thompson 22:05 4:24 min/km 11-14 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
14 Tom Thompson 22:15 4:27 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
15 Ian Cotton 22:18 4:27 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
16 Massah Cooper 22:58 4:35 min/km 40-44 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
17 Ian Smith 23:01 4:36 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
18 Dylan Thomas 23:01 4:36 min/km 18-19 Chiltern Church Runners
19 Rene Berende 23:32 4:42 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
20 Simon Stocks 23:37 4:43 min/km 50-54 Christ Church Purley Runners
21 Gavin Hamilton 24:09 4:49 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
22 David Button 24:13 4:50 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
23 Rowena Francis 24:35 4:54 min/km 25-29 Christ Church Purley Runners
24 Wilfred Yung 24:42 4:56 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners
25 Scott Worsfold 25:36 5:07 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers
26 Harry Frost 25:37 5:07 min/km 25-29 St Patrick’s Tigers
27 Grace Charley 26:08 5:13 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
28 Megan Thomas 26:20 5:15 min/km 11-14 Chiltern Church Runners
29 Yvonne Harrison 26:43 5:20 min/km 55-59 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
30 Ron West 26:57 5:23 min/km 55-59 Emmanuel Runners
31 Andrew Crossley 27:17 5:27 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
32 Stephen Down 27:19 5:27 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
33 Tamsyn Down 27:19 5:27 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
34 Susan Jones 27:21 5:28 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers
35 Ian Jones 27:25 5:29 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
36 Jo Riches 27:26 5:29 min/km 45-49 Christ Church Purley Runners
37 Caleb Thompson 27:52 5:34 min/km 0-10 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
38 Neil Curtis 27:53 5:34 min/km 40-44 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
39 Kirsty Cotton 28:09 5:37 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
40 Laurence Learner 28:29 5:41 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners
41 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 28:47 5:45 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
42 Jeffrey Croucher 29:01 5:48 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
43 Andrew Lyne 29:22 5:52 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army
44 Eric De Valmency 29:47 5:57 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
45 Matthew Gray 29:58 5:59 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
46 Tom Algar 30:31 6:06 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners
47 Mark Baldwin 30:41 6:08 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
48 Kieran Lewis 30:41 6:08 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
49 Nick White 31:09 6:13 min/km 70-74 Springfield Church Springers
50 Emma Baldwin 31:20 6:15 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners
51 Allan Kuhar 31:48 6:21 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
52 Paul Cooper 31:51 6:22 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
53 David Rowlanes 31:53 6:22 min/km 55-59 The Salvation Army
54 Tim Gray 32:10 6:25 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
55 Jo Wheeler 32:36 6:31 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
56 Chloe Constantinou 32:43 6:32 min/km 18-19 Chiltern Church Runners
57 Maria Lawrence 33:36 6:43 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
58 Sophie Johnstone 34:23 6:52 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
59 Rosa Constantinou 34:59 6:59 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
60 Joy Harris 35:18 7:03 min/km 70-74 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
61 David Goodman 35:32 7:06 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
62 Charlotte Constantinou 36:08 7:13 min/km 15-17 Chiltern Church Runners
63 Kerena Ivens 37:12 7:26 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
64 Don Brims 37:39 7:31 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners
65 Sue Gray 37:43 7:32 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
66 Rupert Quested 38:09 7:37 min/km 70-74 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
67 Derryck Nasib 38:27 7:41 min/km 25-29 Chiltern Church Runners
68 Edit Kokavecz 38:35 7:43 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
69 Sue Swaysland 38:53 7:46 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners
70 Colin Jackson 38:57 7:47 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
71 Michael Procter 40:34 8:06 min/km 55-59 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
72 Susan Bailey 41:27 8:17 min/km 70-74 Good Shepherd Runners
73 Patricia Norton 41:31 8:18 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
74 Ken Wright 41:32 8:18 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners
75 Beverley Brigden 47:47 9:33 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
76 Abigail Adams 47:54 9:34 min/km 20-24 Sutton Christian Centre Runners
77 Ric Adams 47:55 9:34 min/km 55-59 Sutton Christian Centre Runners
78 Sylvia Symes 49:31 9:54 min/km 75-79 St Patrick’s Tigers
79 Zoe Johnstone 53:06 10:37 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
80 Rachel Berende 54:09 10:49 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
81 Marie Gray 54:13 10:50 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
82 Chloe Ivens 54:13 10:50 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners
83 Hyacinth Nicholls 54:19 10:51 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners
84 Alison Symonds-Tayler 54:27 10:53 min/km 60-64 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
85 Raya Haj-Assad 1:02:00 12:24 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners

Inter-Church Mob Match, Lloyd Park (19 May 2018)

Name Time Pace Class Club
1 Adam Hudson 18:35 3:42 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
2 Ashley Pate 18:49 3:45 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
3 Matthew Stone 19:10 3:50 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
4 Mark Constantinou 19:26 3:53 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
5 Jason Hudson 21:12 4:14 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
6 Ian Cotton 22:03 4:24 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
7 Maximilian Lorke 22:06 4:25 min/km 11-14 Emmanuel Runners
8 Alexander Lorke 22:21 4:28 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners
9 Damian Taylor 22:40 4:31 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
10 Gary Harrison 22:44 4:32 min/km 60-64 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
11 Ian Smith 23:16 4:39 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
12 Christian Vietz 23:48 4:45 min/km 30-34 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
13 Stephen Down 23:50 4:46 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
14 Rene Berende 24:00 4:47 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
15 Wilfred Yung 24:05 4:48 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners
16 Darren Millings 24:12 4:50 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers
17 Patroulla Lorke 24:25 4:53 min/km 40-44 Emmanuel Runners
18 David Button 25:00 5:00 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
19 Michael Ogunnaike 25:42 5:08 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
20 Richard Spear 25:46 5:09 min/km 60-64 Emmanuel Runners
21 Ian Flinders 26:20 5:15 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners
22 Harry Frost 26:24 5:16 min/km 25-29 St Patrick’s Tigers
23 Wendy Spear 26:46 5:21 min/km 55-59 Emmanuel Runners
24 Tamsyn Down 26:47 5:21 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
25 Cindy Woo 26:57 5:23 min/km 35-39 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
26 Ron West 26:58 5:23 min/km 55-59 Emmanuel Runners
27 Andrew Crossley 27:07 5:25 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
28 Justin Atkinson 27:15 5:27 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
29 Scott Worsfold 27:31 5:30 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers
30 Yvonne Harrison 28:05 5:36 min/km 55-59 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
31 Michael Potter 28:09 5:37 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
32 Tom Algar 28:13 5:38 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners
33 Kirsty Cotton 28:16 5:39 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
34 Kieran Lewis 28:25 5:41 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
35 Sophia Lunn 28:34 5:42 min/km 11-14 Chiltern Church Runners
36 Laurence Learner 28:45 5:45 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners
37 Matthew Crossley 29:11 5:50 min/km 11-14 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
38 Mark Baldwin 29:25 5:53 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
39 James Stride 29:29 5:53 min/km 25-29 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
40 Aaron Simpson 29:33 5:54 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
41 Micky Wheeler 29:58 5:59 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
42 Geoff Nunn 30:04 6:00 min/km 70-74 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
43 Matthew Gray 30:30 6:05 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
44 David Lunn 30:42 6:08 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
45 Naomi Honey 30:43 6:08 min/km 20-24 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
46 David Rowlanes 31:00 6:12 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army
47 Chris Simpson 31:49 6:21 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
48 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 31:54 6:22 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
49 Samuel King 31:57 6:23 min/km 18-19 St Patrick’s Tigers
50 Timothy Lunn 32:14 6:26 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
51 Tim Gray 32:15 6:27 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
52 Rowena Stone 32:23 6:28 min/km 25-29 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
53 Emma Baldwin 32:33 6:30 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners
54 Jo Wheeler 32:40 6:31 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
55 Matthew O’Domhnaill 33:17 6:39 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
56 Henry B. J. Atkinson 34:11 6:50 min/km 11-14 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
57 Lesley Thompson 34:15 6:50 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
58 Rupert Quested 34:19 6:51 min/km 70-74 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
59 Joy Harris 35:35 7:07 min/km 70-74 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
60 Chantelle Mcdonald 36:09 7:13 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
61 Chao Gibbs 36:34 7:18 min/km 55-59 Emmanuel Runners
62 Gail Oubridge 36:48 7:21 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners
63 Hannah Wright 36:52 7:22 min/km 25-29 Chiltern Church Runners
64 Marie Gray 36:52 7:22 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
65 Sue Gray 36:55 7:22 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
66 Alex Springate 37:07 7:25 min/km 0-10 St Patrick’s Tigers
67 Richard Springate 37:08 7:25 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
68 Edit Kokavecz 41:00 8:11 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
69 Alison Ward 41:06 8:13 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
70 Ken Wright 42:18 8:27 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners
71 Michael Procter 43:32 8:42 min/km 55-59 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
72 Cheryl Hudson 44:47 8:57 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
73 Sue Springate 47:33 9:30 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers
74 Sylvia Symes 50:16 10:03 min/km 75-79 St Patrick’s Tigers

Inter-Church Mob Match, Bushy Park (10 Mar 2018)

Name Time Pace Class Club
1 Robert Lines 17:52 3:34 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
2 Jason Hudson 20:25 4:05 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
3 Deborah Cotton 21:13 4:14 min/km 18-19 St Patrick’s Tigers
4 Ian Cotton 21:27 4:17 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
5 David Colm O’Domhnaill 21:48 4:21 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers
6 Stephen Down 21:54 4:22 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
7 Mark Blythe 22:23 4:28 min/km 55-59 Refresh Church Runners
8 Ian Smith 22:47 4:33 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
9 Gavin Hamilton 23:18 4:39 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
10 Darren Millings 23:22 4:40 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers
11 Rene Berende 23:24 4:40 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
12 Colin Jackson 24:46 4:57 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
13 Michael Ogunnaike 25:34 5:06 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
14 Laurence Learner 27:09 5:25 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners
15 Tamsyn Down 27:39 5:31 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
16 Kirsty Cotton 27:58 5:35 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
17 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 28:19 5:39 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
18 Matthew Gray 28:43 5:44 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
19 Timothy Lunn 28:44 5:44 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
20 David Lunn 28:54 5:46 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
21 Nick White 28:57 5:47 min/km 70-74 Springfield Church Springers
22 Allan Kuhar 29:17 5:51 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
23 Tim Gray 29:26 5:53 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
24 Wilfred Yung 30:03 6:00 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners
25 Andrew Crossley 31:17 6:15 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
26 Geoff Nunn 31:26 6:17 min/km 70-74 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
27 Ken Wright 32:54 6:34 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners
28 Tom Algar 33:03 6:36 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners
29 Joy Harris 36:23 7:16 min/km 70-74 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
30 Emma Baldwin 37:38 7:31 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners
31 Marie Gray 42:53 8:34 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
32 Sue Gray 42:54 8:34 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
33 Sylvia Symes 47:42 9:32 min/km 75-79 St Patrick’s Tigers

National Virtual Mob Match, Any parkrun venue (20 Jan 2018)

Name Time Pace Class Club
1 Matthew Stone 18:50 3:46 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
2 Robert Lines 19:16 3:51 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
3 Ashley Pate 19:59 3:59 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
4 Richard Barclay 20:13 4:02 min/km 25-29 Tailenders Running Club
5 Matt Lane 21:45 4:20 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK
6 Nigel Sluman 22:05 4:24 min/km 30-34 Christian Runners UK
7 Ian Cotton 22:14 4:26 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
8 Micky Wheeler 22:29 4:29 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
9 David Pipe 22:32 4:30 min/km 45-49 Tailenders Running Club
10 Alfie Pipe 22:34 4:30 min/km 11-14 Tailenders Running Club
11 Darren Pickett 22:51 4:34 min/km 40-44 Tailenders Running Club
12 Martin Drake 23:08 4:37 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
13 Mark Blythe 23:25 4:41 min/km 55-59 Refresh Church Runners
14 David Hore 23:27 4:41 min/km 50-54 Cheam Baptist Church Runners
15 David Vincent Craggs 23:31 4:42 min/km 40-44 Tailenders Running Club
16 Sophie Ash 23:59 4:47 min/km 55-59 Tailenders Running Club
17 Gary Harrison 24:10 4:50 min/km 60-64 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
18 Damian Taylor 24:12 4:50 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
19 Graham Jewhurst 24:14 4:50 min/km 35-39 KMPC Runners
20 Paul Squires 24:32 4:54 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners
21 Ian Smith 24:46 4:57 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
22 Andrew Wrath 24:52 4:58 min/km 45-49 Christian Vision for Men
23 Gavin Hamilton 24:54 4:58 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
24 Richard Mann 25:02 5:00 min/km 55-59 Christian Runners UK
25 Matthew Tosh 25:15 5:02 min/km 40-44 Tailenders Running Club
26 Julian Potts 25:21 5:04 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army
27 Rene Berende 25:22 5:04 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
28 David Brown 25:22 5:04 min/km 45-49 KMPC Runners
29 Simon Pavey 25:25 5:05 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
30 Michael Procter 25:54 5:10 min/km 55-59 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
31 David Button 26:06 5:13 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
32 Peter Bowden 26:17 5:15 min/km 45-49 Cheam Baptist Church Runners
33 Catriona Shearer 26:19 5:15 min/km 25-29 Tailenders Running Club
34 David Bennett 26:28 5:17 min/km 35-39 Christian Runners UK
35 Sylvia Awori 26:30 5:17 min/km 35-39 Lighthouse Church Runners
36 Henry Pipe 26:36 5:19 min/km 11-14 Tailenders Running Club
37 Kieran Lewis 26:46 5:21 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
38 Jason Hudson 26:46 5:21 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
39 Tom Sanderson 26:49 5:21 min/km 50-54 Christ Church Purley Runners
40 Dave Tarrant 26:55 5:23 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
41 Michael Ogunnaike 27:00 5:24 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
42 Graham Duncan 27:26 5:29 min/km 55-59 Christ Church Purley Runners
43 Megan Thomas 27:26 5:29 min/km 11-14 Chiltern Church Runners
44 Peter Young 27:30 5:30 min/km 35-39 jOG Norwich
45 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 27:43 5:32 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
46 Ron West 27:46 5:33 min/km 55-59 Emmanuel Runners
47 Laurence Learner 27:58 5:35 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners
48 Wendy Spear 28:03 5:36 min/km 55-59 Emmanuel Runners
49 Grace Njau 28:25 5:41 min/km 35-39 Lighthouse Church Runners
50 Jono Harvey 28:34 5:42 min/km 45-49 Body and Soul Runners
51 Wilfred Yung 28:41 5:44 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners
52 Sara Young 28:42 5:44 min/km 45-49 HTH Runners
53 Sarah Tindley 28:43 5:44 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
54 Hope Ikareut 28:48 5:45 min/km 45-49 Lighthouse Church Runners
55 Dee-Dee Holman 28:51 5:46 min/km 30-34 Body and Soul Runners
56 David Goodman 29:02 5:48 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
57 Crispian Garth 29:21 5:52 min/km 55-59 Christian Runners UK
58 Rachelle Sanderson 29:23 5:52 min/km 50-54 Christ Church Purley Runners
59 Mel Gillman 29:33 5:54 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army
60 Phillip Orme 29:34 5:54 min/km 55-59 Tailenders Running Club
61 Stephen Tarrant 29:38 5:55 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners
62 Kerena Ivens 29:49 5:57 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
63 Rebecca Sugden 29:55 5:59 min/km 35-39 Tailenders Running Club
64 Kate Craggs 30:03 6:00 min/km 40-44 Tailenders Running Club
65 Cecilia Pipe 30:29 6:05 min/km 40-44 Tailenders Running Club
66 Kirsty Cotton 30:40 6:08 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
67 Karen Stocks 30:47 6:09 min/km 45-49 Christ Church Purley Runners
68 Matthew Gray 30:56 6:11 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
69 Tim Gray 31:32 6:18 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
70 Nick White 31:49 6:21 min/km 70-74 Springfield Church Springers
71 Martin Cansdale 32:08 6:25 min/km 35-39 Tailenders Running Club
72 Dorothy Hall 32:17 6:27 min/km 40-44 Tailenders Running Club
73 Joy Warrener 32:26 6:29 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army
74 Rosie Edser 32:46 6:33 min/km 40-44 Springfield Church Springers
75 Philip Abbey 33:22 6:40 min/km 45-49 Tailenders Running Club
76 Ken Wright 33:25 6:40 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners
77 Kathrine Hand 33:40 6:43 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
78 Allan Kuhar 33:44 6:44 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
79 Rosemary Egbe 33:56 6:47 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
80 Julie Vance 34:30 6:54 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
81 Rosemary Hill 34:44 6:56 min/km 20-24 Tailenders Running Club
82 Andy Pressdee 35:24 7:04 min/km 50-54 Rising Brook Runners
83 Nikki Tarrant 35:34 7:06 min/km 30-34 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
84 Maria Lawrence 35:51 7:10 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
85 Stephanie Rueff 38:09 7:37 min/km 25-29 Tailenders Running Club
86 Susan Jones 38:15 7:39 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers
87 Joy Harris 38:34 7:42 min/km 70-74 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
88 Val Church 39:57 7:59 min/km 55-59 Christian Runners UK
89 Claire Coppin 41:34 8:18 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers
90 Marie Gray 54:36 10:55 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
91 Rachel Berende 54:40 10:56 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
92 Alison Symonds-Tayler 57:31 11:30 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington

Inter-Church Mob Match, Nonsuch Park (18 Nov 2017)

Name Time Pace Class Club
1 Kevin Lewis 17:39 3:31 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
2 Robert Lines 17:52 3:34 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
3 Antony Constantinou 18:53 3:46 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
4 Mark Constantinou 19:42 3:56 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
5 Tom Thompson 20:53 4:10 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
6 Zac Carpenter 21:16 4:15 min/km 15-17 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
7 Damian Taylor 21:28 4:17 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
8 David Colm O’Domhnaill 21:59 4:23 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers
9 Ian St John 22:03 4:24 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers
10 Andrew Brims 22:04 4:24 min/km 30-34 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
11 Gavin Hamilton 22:16 4:27 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
12 Neil Curtis 22:41 4:32 min/km 40-44 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
13 Rene Berende 22:43 4:32 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
14 Ian Smith 22:44 4:32 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
15 Salomao De Almeida 22:55 4:35 min/km 40-44 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
16 David Hore 23:12 4:38 min/km 50-54 Cheam Baptist Church Runners
17 Gary Harrison 23:37 4:43 min/km 55-59 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
18 David Button 23:45 4:45 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners
19 Michael Procter 24:07 4:49 min/km 55-59 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
20 Darren Millings 24:40 4:56 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers
21 Christian Vietz 24:58 4:59 min/km 30-34 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
22 Peter Elson 25:00 5:00 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers
23 Michael Ogunnaike 25:07 5:01 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
24 Colin Jackson 25:25 5:05 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
25 Peter Bowden 25:48 5:09 min/km 45-49 Cheam Baptist Church Runners
26 Michael Potter 26:13 5:14 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
27 Susan Jones 26:36 5:19 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers
28 Tom Algar 27:01 5:24 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners
29 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 27:07 5:25 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
30 Andrew Lyne 27:07 5:25 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army
31 Scott Worsfold 27:11 5:26 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers
32 Kieran Lewis 27:15 5:27 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
33 Jason Hudson 27:19 5:27 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
34 Yvonne Harrison 27:36 5:31 min/km 55-59 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
35 Jeffrey Croucher 27:42 5:32 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
36 Chloe Constantinou 28:23 5:40 min/km 18-19 Chiltern Church Runners
37 David Rowlanes 28:34 5:42 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army
38 Naomi Honey 28:36 5:43 min/km 20-24 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
39 Geoff Nunn 28:39 5:43 min/km 70-74 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
40 Megan Thomas 28:49 5:45 min/km 11-14 Chiltern Church Runners
41 Mark Baldwin 28:56 5:47 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
42 Karen Chart 29:11 5:50 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
43 Micky Wheeler 29:43 5:56 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
44 Jonathan Humphreys 30:07 6:01 min/km 11-14 Chiltern Church Runners
45 Emma Baldwin 30:14 6:02 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners
46 Lisa Webster 30:30 6:05 min/km 35-39 Good Shepherd Runners
47 Kerena Ivens 30:46 6:09 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
48 Matthew Gray 31:42 6:20 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
49 Jo Wheeler 31:46 6:21 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
50 Tim Gray 31:49 6:21 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
51 Kathrine Hand 32:12 6:26 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
52 Don Brims 32:38 6:31 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners
53 Maria Lawrence 33:39 6:43 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
54 Allan Kuhar 34:03 6:48 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
55 Ken Wright 34:44 6:56 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners
56 Eleanor Woodman 35:10 7:01 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
57 Sue Gray 35:32 7:06 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
58 Julia Wallace 37:27 7:29 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
59 Sue Swaysland 38:08 7:37 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners
60 Susan Bailey 39:53 7:58 min/km 70-74 Good Shepherd Runners
61 Lauryn Coppin 46:46 9:21 min/km 0-10 St Patrick’s Tigers
62 Claire Coppin 46:49 9:21 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers
63 Marie Gray 49:21 9:52 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
64 Rachel Berende 49:24 9:52 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
65 Alison Symonds-Tayler 52:07 10:25 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington

Inter-Church Mob Match, Riddlesdown (16 Sep 2017)

Name Time Pace Class Club
1 Kevin Lewis 17:42 3:32 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
2 Robert Lines 17:55 3:35 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
3 Mark Constantinou 18:50 3:46 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
4 Ashley Pate 18:56 3:47 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
5 Matthew Stone 20:27 4:05 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
6 Jason Hudson 20:34 4:06 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
7 Adam Hudson 20:51 4:10 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
8 Ian Cotton 21:16 4:15 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
9 Stephen Down 21:26 4:17 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
10 David Root 21:37 4:19 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
11 Rene Berende 21:55 4:23 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
12 Damian Taylor 22:01 4:24 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
13 Ian Smith 22:15 4:27 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
14 Deborah Cotton 22:26 4:29 min/km 18-19 St Patrick’s Tigers
15 Bob Chart 22:36 4:31 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
16 Alexander Lorke 22:38 4:31 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners
17 Paul Squires 22:48 4:33 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners
18 Darren Millings 23:06 4:37 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers
19 Jemima Potter 23:07 4:37 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
20 Patroulla Lorke 23:17 4:39 min/km 40-44 Emmanuel Runners
21 Gary Harrison 23:30 4:42 min/km 55-59 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
22 Colin Jackson 23:53 4:46 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
23 David Button 24:08 4:49 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners
24 Cindy Woo 24:21 4:52 min/km 35-39 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
25 Ron West 24:25 4:53 min/km 55-59 Emmanuel Runners
26 Michael Procter 24:32 4:54 min/km 55-59 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
27 Zac Carpenter 25:01 5:00 min/km 15-17 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
28 Andrew Crossley 25:11 5:02 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
29 Martin Drake 25:15 5:02 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
30 Salomao De Almeida 25:19 5:03 min/km 40-44 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
31 Andrew Lyne 26:06 5:13 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army
32 Jonathan Roberts 26:21 5:16 min/km 55-59 The Salvation Army
33 Tamsyn Down 26:28 5:17 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
34 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 27:00 5:24 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
35 Kirsty Cotton 27:05 5:24 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
36 Ian Jones 27:22 5:28 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
37 Rosie Edser 27:27 5:29 min/km 40-44 Springfield Church Springers
38 Karen Chart 27:27 5:29 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
39 Michael Potter 27:34 5:30 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
40 Rosa Constantinou 27:42 5:32 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
41 David Rowlanes 28:04 5:36 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army
42 Matthew Gray 28:06 5:37 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
43 Sophia Lunn 28:07 5:37 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
44 Sarah Tindley 28:10 5:38 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
45 Allan Kuhar 28:26 5:41 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
46 Charlotte Constantinou 28:37 5:43 min/km 15-17 Chiltern Church Runners
47 Geoff Nunn 28:39 5:43 min/km 70-74 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
48 Tim Gray 28:45 5:45 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
49 Timothy Lunn 28:55 5:46 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
50 David Lunn 28:56 5:47 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
51 Caleb Thompson 29:19 5:51 min/km 0-10 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
52 Tom Thompson 29:19 5:51 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
53 Kerena Ivens 29:29 5:53 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
54 Harvey Edser 30:04 6:00 min/km 40-44 Springfield Church Springers
55 Nick White 30:05 6:00 min/km 70-74 Springfield Church Springers
56 Tom Algar 30:07 6:01 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners
57 Jo Wheeler 30:16 6:03 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
58 Kieran Lewis 30:25 6:05 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
59 Ken Wright 32:27 6:29 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners
60 Don Brims 32:51 6:34 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners
61 Maria Lawrence 33:09 6:37 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
62 Mark Baldwin 33:12 6:38 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
63 Gail Oubridge 33:15 6:39 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners
64 Sue Swaysland 33:21 6:40 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners
65 Emma Baldwin 33:28 6:41 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners
66 Susan Jones 33:39 6:43 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers
67 Rupert Quested 34:58 6:59 min/km 70-74 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
68 Joy Harris 35:17 7:03 min/km 70-74 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
69 Paul Burns 36:25 7:16 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
70 Sarah Burns 39:47 7:57 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
71 Susan Bailey 39:56 7:59 min/km 70-74 Good Shepherd Runners
72 Marie Gray 42:45 8:33 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
73 Sue Gray 42:46 8:33 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
74 Cheryl Hudson 44:14 8:50 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
75 Rachel Berende 44:50 8:58 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners

Inter-Church Mob Match, Roundshaw Downs (15 Jul 2017)

Name Time Pace Class Club
1 Neil Reissland 17:44 3:32 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
2 Kevin Lewis 17:47 3:33 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
3 Robert Lines 18:14 3:38 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
4 Antony Constantinou 19:01 3:48 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
5 Matthew Stone 19:21 3:52 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
6 Jordan O’Dongo 19:37 3:55 min/km 15-17 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
7 Sam O’Dongo 20:22 4:04 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
8 Martin Drake 21:07 4:13 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
9 Ian Cotton 21:28 4:17 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
10 Dylan Thomas 21:50 4:21 min/km 15-17 Chiltern Church Runners
11 Bob Chart 21:59 4:23 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
12 David Colm O’Domhnaill 22:11 4:26 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers
13 Damian Taylor 22:11 4:26 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
14 James Springate 22:15 4:27 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
15 Ian Smith 22:41 4:32 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
16 Rene Berende 22:45 4:32 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
17 Peter Elson 23:14 4:38 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers
18 Colin Jackson 23:33 4:42 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
19 Michael Procter 24:21 4:52 min/km 50-54 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
20 Darren Millings 24:23 4:52 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers
21 Adam Hudson 24:29 4:53 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
22 Scott Worsfold 24:40 4:56 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers
23 Harry Frost 24:53 4:58 min/km 20-24 St Patrick’s Tigers
24 Michael Ogunnaike 25:04 5:00 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
25 Gary Harrison 25:16 5:03 min/km 55-59 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
26 Cindy Woo 25:25 5:05 min/km 35-39 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
27 Ian Flinders 25:44 5:08 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners
28 Wendy Spear 25:53 5:10 min/km 55-59 Emmanuel Runners
29 Jeffrey Croucher 26:16 5:15 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
30 Eric De Valmency 27:04 5:24 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
31 Laurence Learner 27:29 5:29 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners
32 Sarah Tindley 27:43 5:32 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
33 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 27:47 5:33 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
34 Karen Chart 27:48 5:33 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
35 Megan Thomas 28:01 5:36 min/km 11-14 Chiltern Church Runners
36 Sophia Lunn 28:16 5:39 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
37 Tom Algar 28:23 5:40 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners
38 Kirsty Cotton 28:27 5:41 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
39 Michael Coppin 28:33 5:42 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
40 Yvonne Harrison 28:55 5:46 min/km 55-59 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
41 Charlotte Constantinou 29:14 5:50 min/km 15-17 Chiltern Church Runners
42 Geoff Nunn 29:22 5:52 min/km 70-74 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
43 Richard Springate 29:29 5:53 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
44 David Goodman 29:39 5:55 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
45 Allan Kuhar 29:43 5:56 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
46 Rowena Francis 29:57 5:59 min/km 20-24 Christ Church Purley Runners
47 Wilfred Yung 29:59 5:59 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners
48 David Lunn 30:12 6:02 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
49 Rowena Stone 30:21 6:04 min/km 20-24 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
50 Rosa Constantinou 30:30 6:05 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
51 Tim Gray 30:52 6:10 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
52 Nick White 31:46 6:21 min/km 70-74 Springfield Church Springers
53 Jo Wheeler 32:06 6:25 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
54 Madeleine Burt 32:42 6:32 min/km 15-17 Emmanuel Runners
55 Maria Lawrence 32:59 6:35 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
56 Ken Wright 33:47 6:45 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners
57 Joy Harris 33:54 6:46 min/km 70-74 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
58 Kathrine Hand 33:55 6:46 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
59 Sue Gray 34:57 6:59 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
60 Timothy Lunn 35:00 7:00 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
61 Sue Elson 35:07 7:01 min/km 55-59 St Patrick’s Tigers
62 Alla Lunn 35:13 7:02 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
63 Sue Swaysland 36:36 7:19 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners
64 Mark Baldwin 36:44 7:20 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
65 Emma Baldwin 36:44 7:20 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners
66 Edit Kokavecz 37:21 7:28 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
67 Rupert Quested 37:57 7:35 min/km 70-74 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
68 Chloe Constantinou 39:42 7:56 min/km 18-19 Chiltern Church Runners
69 Susan Jones 40:26 8:05 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers
70 Claire Coppin 42:08 8:25 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers
71 William Webster 43:29 8:41 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners
72 Lisa Webster 43:29 8:41 min/km 35-39 Good Shepherd Runners
73 Lesley Thompson 45:35 9:07 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
74 Sylvia Symes 46:06 9:13 min/km 75-79 St Patrick’s Tigers
75 Hyacinth Nicholls 48:34 9:42 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners
76 Rachel Berende 51:25 10:16 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners

Inter-Church Mob Match, Lloyd Park (20 May 2017)

Name Time Pace Class Club
1 Kevin Lewis 18:11 3:38 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
2 Robert Lines 18:32 3:42 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
3 Ashley Pate 19:35 3:54 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
4 Matthew Stone 19:57 3:59 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
5 Adam Hudson 20:58 4:11 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
6 Jordan O’Dongo 21:07 4:13 min/km 15-17 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
7 Sam O’Dongo 21:08 4:13 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
8 Micky Wheeler 21:23 4:16 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
9 Jason Hudson 21:31 4:18 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
10 Martin Drake 21:44 4:20 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
11 Ian Cotton 21:45 4:20 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
12 Tom Thompson 21:46 4:21 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
13 Damian Taylor 22:16 4:27 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
14 Maximilian Lorke 22:47 4:33 min/km 0-10 Emmanuel Runners
15 Alexander Lorke 22:53 4:34 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners
16 Stephen Down 22:57 4:35 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
17 Gavin Hamilton 23:10 4:38 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
18 David Button 23:41 4:44 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners
19 Ian Smith 23:43 4:44 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
20 Colin Jackson 24:13 4:50 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
21 Rene Berende 24:23 4:52 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
22 Peter Elson 24:27 4:53 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers
23 Patroulla Lorke 24:59 4:59 min/km 40-44 Emmanuel Runners
24 Darren Millings 25:06 5:01 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers
25 Jonathan Roberts 25:15 5:02 min/km 55-59 The Salvation Army
26 Neil Curtis 25:16 5:03 min/km 40-44 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
27 Ron West 25:53 5:10 min/km 55-59 Emmanuel Runners
28 Cindy Woo 26:28 5:17 min/km 35-39 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
29 Ian Flinders 26:33 5:18 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners
30 Michael Ogunnaike 26:39 5:19 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
31 Ailish Atkinson 26:45 5:20 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
32 Richard Spear 27:10 5:26 min/km 55-59 Emmanuel Runners
33 Simon Pavey 27:15 5:27 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
34 Andrew Crossley 27:20 5:28 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
35 Wendy Spear 27:23 5:28 min/km 55-59 Emmanuel Runners
36 Andrew Lyne 27:24 5:28 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army
37 Tamsyn Down 28:02 5:36 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
38 Ian Jones 28:17 5:39 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
39 Jeffrey Croucher 28:31 5:42 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
40 Matthew Crossley 29:13 5:50 min/km 11-14 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
41 Karen Chart 29:13 5:50 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
42 Gary Harrison 29:21 5:52 min/km 55-59 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
43 Aaron Simpson 29:27 5:53 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
44 Rowena Stone 29:43 5:56 min/km 20-24 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
45 Yvonne Harrison 29:50 5:58 min/km 55-59 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
46 Caleb Thompson 29:53 5:58 min/km 0-10 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
47 James Stride 30:00 6:00 min/km 25-29 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
48 Chao Gibbs 30:08 6:01 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners
49 Kirsty Cotton 30:12 6:02 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
50 Geoff Nunn 30:20 6:03 min/km 65-69 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
51 David Rowlanes 30:28 6:05 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army
52 Rosie Edser 30:38 6:07 min/km 40-44 Springfield Church Springers
53 Harvey Edser 30:39 6:07 min/km 40-44 Springfield Church Springers
54 Tom Algar 31:00 6:12 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners
55 Allan Kuhar 31:34 6:18 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
56 Norman Robinson 31:38 6:19 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
57 Emma Baldwin 31:56 6:23 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners
58 Kerena Ivens 31:59 6:23 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
59 Naomi Honey 32:06 6:25 min/km 20-24 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
60 Richard Springate 34:01 6:48 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
61 Don Brims 34:05 6:49 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners
62 Matthew Gray 34:07 6:49 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
63 Tim Gray 34:07 6:49 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
64 Ken Wright 34:12 6:50 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners
65 Nick White 34:31 6:54 min/km 70-74 Springfield Church Springers
66 Maria Lawrence 34:51 6:58 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
67 Joy Harris 34:53 6:58 min/km 70-74 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
68 Lesley Thompson 34:59 6:59 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
69 Sue Elson 36:00 7:12 min/km 55-59 St Patrick’s Tigers
70 Lauryn Coppin 36:06 7:13 min/km 0-10 St Patrick’s Tigers
71 Gail Oubridge 36:06 7:13 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners
72 Sue Gray 36:28 7:17 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
73 Eleanor Woodman 38:36 7:43 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
74 Alex Springate 42:47 8:33 min/km 0-10 St Patrick’s Tigers
75 Andrew Brims 44:05 8:48 min/km 30-34 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
76 Chris Simpson 44:28 8:53 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
77 Sue Springate 44:47 8:57 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers
78 Lesley Down 46:52 9:22 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners
79 Sylvia Symes 47:45 9:33 min/km 75-79 St Patrick’s Tigers

Tourist Virtual Mob Match, Any parkrun venue (18 Mar 2017)

Name Time Pace Class Club
1 Robert Lines 18:42 3:44 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
2 Ashley Pate 19:15 3:51 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
3 Matthew Stone 20:22 4:04 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
4 Adam Hudson 20:31 4:06 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
5 Jason Hudson 20:40 4:08 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
6 Matt Lane 20:58 4:11 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK
7 Andrew Brims 21:00 4:12 min/km 30-34 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
8 Ian Cotton 21:05 4:13 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
9 Martin Drake 21:45 4:20 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
10 Stephen Down 21:48 4:21 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
11 David Brown 22:49 4:33 min/km 45-49 KMPC Runners
12 Jonathan Bloomfield 22:53 4:34 min/km 35-39 KMPC Runners
13 Ian Smith 23:07 4:37 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
14 Alexander Lorke 23:20 4:39 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners
15 Andrew Wrath 23:37 4:43 min/km 45-49 Christian Vision for Men
16 Rowena Francis 23:38 4:43 min/km 20-24 Christ Church Purley Runners
17 Peter Young 24:23 4:52 min/km 35-39 jOG Norwich
18 Damian Taylor 24:37 4:55 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
19 Micky Wheeler 24:49 4:57 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
20 Michael Ogunnaike 25:08 5:01 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
21 Eric De Valmency 25:11 5:02 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
22 Garry Smith 25:26 5:05 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army
23 Colin Jackson 25:52 5:10 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
24 Ron West 25:53 5:10 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners
25 Dave Tarrant 26:22 5:16 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
26 Matthew O’Domhnaill 26:40 5:20 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
27 Michael Procter 26:41 5:20 min/km 50-54 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
28 Chris Simpson 26:50 5:21 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
29 Andrew Lyne 27:09 5:25 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army
30 Karen Chart 27:13 5:26 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
31 Kristan Webb 27:47 5:33 min/km 50-54 Wrangthorn Runners
32 Neil Lee 27:48 5:33 min/km 50-54 Christian Vision for Men
33 Charlotte Constantinou 27:49 5:33 min/km 11-14 Chiltern Church Runners
34 Mark Constantinou 27:50 5:33 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
35 Andrew Crossley 27:51 5:34 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
36 David Goodman 27:51 5:34 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
37 Kirsty Cotton 28:05 5:36 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
38 Allan Kuhar 28:21 5:40 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
39 Peter Hobday 28:28 5:41 min/km 60-64 Rising Brook Runners
40 Tom Sanderson 28:50 5:46 min/km 45-49 Christ Church Purley Runners
41 Jeffrey Croucher 28:54 5:46 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
42 Graham Duncan 29:32 5:54 min/km 55-59 Christ Church Purley Runners
43 Rosie Edser 29:41 5:56 min/km 40-44 Springfield Church Springers
44 Geoff Nunn 29:48 5:57 min/km 65-69 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
45 Mel Gillman 30:05 6:00 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army
46 Isabella Hunter 30:31 6:06 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK
47 Stephen Tarrant 30:32 6:06 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners
48 Timothy Lunn 30:47 6:09 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
49 David Lunn 30:48 6:09 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
50 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 31:20 6:15 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
51 Jo Riches 31:30 6:17 min/km 45-49 Christ Church Purley Runners
52 Tania Smith 31:40 6:20 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army
53 Kerena Ivens 32:06 6:25 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
54 Rowena Stone 32:17 6:27 min/km 20-24 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
55 Lesley Thompson 32:37 6:31 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
56 Rosa Constantinou 32:43 6:32 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
57 Joy Warrener 32:50 6:34 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army
58 Jo Wheeler 33:30 6:42 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
59 Jill Clegg 33:30 6:42 min/km 50-54 Christian Runners UK
60 Ken Wright 33:53 6:46 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners
61 Ashley Smith 34:14 6:50 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army
62 Matthew Gray 34:47 6:57 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
63 Tim Gray 34:47 6:57 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
64 Rosemary Egbe 36:18 7:15 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
65 Joy Harris 36:26 7:17 min/km 70-74 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
66 Nikki Tarrant 36:57 7:23 min/km 30-34 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
67 Tamsyn Down 37:47 7:33 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
68 Edit Kokavecz 39:44 7:56 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
69 Susan Bailey 39:45 7:57 min/km 70-74 Good Shepherd Runners
70 Rachelle Sanderson 40:01 8:00 min/km 50-54 Christ Church Purley Runners
71 Sylvia Symes 43:42 8:44 min/km 75-79 St Patrick’s Tigers
72 Alison Symonds-Tayler 53:33 10:42 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington

National Virtual Mob Match, Any parkrun venue (14 Jan 2017)

Name Time Pace Class Club
1 Jason Westmoreland 18:27 3:41 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK
2 Martin Drake 22:08 4:25 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
3 Micky Wheeler 22:20 4:28 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
4 Jason Hudson 22:26 4:29 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
5 Jonathan Bloomfield 22:55 4:35 min/km 35-39 KMPC Runners
6 Ian Smith 23:18 4:39 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
7 Matt Lane 23:21 4:40 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK
8 David Brown 23:26 4:41 min/km 45-49 KMPC Runners
9 Mark Blythe 23:46 4:45 min/km 55-59 Refresh Church Runners
10 Alexander Lorke 23:49 4:45 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners
11 Patrick Varney 24:09 4:49 min/km 50-54 Cheam Baptist Church Runners
12 Paul Squires 24:13 4:50 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners
13 Rowena Francis 24:30 4:54 min/km 20-24 Christ Church Purley Runners
14 Gavin Hamilton 24:33 4:54 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
15 Garry Smith 24:49 4:57 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army
16 Dave Tarrant 24:54 4:58 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
17 Patroulla Lorke 25:12 5:02 min/km 40-44 Emmanuel Runners
18 Michael Ogunnaike 25:42 5:08 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
19 Samuel Frankish 25:59 5:11 min/km 11-14 Christian Runners UK
20 James Springate 26:04 5:12 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
21 Ron West 26:15 5:15 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners
22 David Bennett 26:28 5:17 min/km 35-39 Christian Runners UK
23 Andrew Crossley 26:30 5:17 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
24 Chris Simpson 26:36 5:19 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
25 Colin Jackson 27:10 5:26 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
26 Paul Frankish 27:13 5:26 min/km 50-54 Christian Runners UK
27 Damian Taylor 27:22 5:28 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
28 Susan Jones 28:01 5:36 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers
29 Kristan Webb 28:01 5:36 min/km 50-54 Wrangthorn Runners
30 Jo Riches 28:16 5:39 min/km 45-49 Christ Church Purley Runners
31 David Rowlanes 28:18 5:39 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army
32 Kirsty Cotton 28:37 5:43 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
33 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 28:37 5:43 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
34 Peter Young 28:41 5:44 min/km 35-39 jOG Norwich
35 David Goodman 29:09 5:49 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
36 Neil Lee 29:12 5:50 min/km 50-54 Christian Vision for Men
37 Tania Smith 30:17 6:03 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army
38 Isabella Hunter 30:38 6:07 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK
39 Charlotte Constantinou 30:53 6:10 min/km 11-14 Chiltern Church Runners
40 Ken Wright 31:46 6:21 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners
41 Richard Springate 31:46 6:21 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
42 Stephen Tarrant 33:04 6:36 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners
43 Wendy Spear 33:16 6:39 min/km 55-59 Emmanuel Runners
44 Maria Lawrence 33:24 6:40 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
45 Joy Warrener 33:30 6:42 min/km 40-44 The Salvation Army
46 Jo Wheeler 33:38 6:43 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
47 Madeleine Burt 34:18 6:51 min/km 15-17 Emmanuel Runners
48 Norman Robinson 34:42 6:56 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
49 Edit Kokavecz 35:01 7:00 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
50 Chao Gibbs 35:22 7:04 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners
51 Matthew Gray 36:11 7:14 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
52 Tim Gray 36:14 7:14 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
53 Joy Harris 36:17 7:15 min/km 65-69 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
54 Rosemary Egbe 36:36 7:19 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
55 Eric De Valmency 37:30 7:30 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
56 Nikki Tarrant 38:39 7:43 min/km 30-34 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
57 Crispian Garth 40:00 8:00 min/km 55-59 Christian Runners UK
58 Sylvia Symes 45:56 9:11 min/km 75-79 St Patrick’s Tigers
59 Marie Gray 48:48 9:45 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
60 Sue Gray 48:49 9:45 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
61 Alison Symonds-Tayler 57:53 11:34 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington

Inter-Church Mob Match, Nonsuch Park (19 Nov 2016)

Name Time Pace Class Club
1 Tom Higgs 16:03 3:12 min/km 20-24 St Patrick’s Tigers
2 Adam Hudson 20:13 4:02 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
3 Jason Hudson 20:19 4:03 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
4 Matt Lane 20:34 4:06 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK
5 Martin Drake 21:37 4:19 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
6 Andrew Brims 21:58 4:23 min/km 30-34 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
7 Rene Berende 22:30 4:30 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
8 James Springate 22:32 4:30 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
9 Damian Taylor 22:59 4:35 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
10 Ian Smith 23:11 4:38 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
11 Tom Thompson 23:28 4:41 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
12 Patrick Varney 23:32 4:42 min/km 50-54 Cheam Baptist Church Runners
13 Jared Thompson 23:37 4:43 min/km 0-10 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
14 William Higgs 23:56 4:47 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
15 David Colm O’Domhnaill 23:57 4:47 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers
16 Michael Coppin 24:08 4:49 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
17 Gavin Hamilton 24:09 4:49 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
18 Harry Frost 24:30 4:54 min/km 20-24 St Patrick’s Tigers
19 Andrew Crossley 25:06 5:01 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
20 Jeffrey Croucher 25:33 5:06 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
21 Tamsyn Down 26:03 5:12 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
22 Michael Ogunnaike 26:24 5:16 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
23 Ailish Atkinson 26:31 5:18 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
24 Peter Bowden 27:13 5:26 min/km 45-49 Cheam Baptist Church Runners
25 Michael Procter 27:16 5:27 min/km 50-54 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
26 David Rowlanes 27:39 5:31 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army
27 Micky Wheeler 28:39 5:43 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
28 Ian Jones 28:43 5:44 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
29 Michael Potter 29:25 5:53 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
30 Geoff Nunn 29:41 5:56 min/km 65-69 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
31 Sophia Lunn 30:44 6:08 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
32 Ken Wright 30:46 6:09 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners
33 Timothy Lunn 30:59 6:11 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
34 David Lunn 31:00 6:12 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
35 Don Brims 31:33 6:18 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners
36 Nick White 32:02 6:24 min/km 70-74 Springfield Church Springers
37 Matthew Gray 32:52 6:34 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
38 Tim Gray 32:54 6:34 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
39 Eleanor Woodman 34:49 6:57 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
40 Rupert Quested 35:02 7:00 min/km 65-69 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
41 Simon Pavey 35:13 7:02 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
42 Lisa Webster 38:38 7:43 min/km 35-39 Good Shepherd Runners
43 Catherine Donohue 39:08 7:49 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
44 Susan Bailey 40:43 8:08 min/km 70-74 Good Shepherd Runners
45 Marie Gray 44:46 8:57 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
46 Sue Gray 45:30 9:05 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
47 Lauryn Coppin 45:47 9:09 min/km 0-10 St Patrick’s Tigers
48 Claire Coppin 45:51 9:10 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers
49 Alison Symonds-Tayler 47:48 9:33 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington

Loading Results…

Name Time Pace Class Club
No matching records found

Inter-Church Mob Match, Riddlesdown (10 Sep 2016)

Name Time Pace Class Club
1 Tom Higgs 16:06 3:13 min/km 20-24 St Patrick’s Tigers
2 Robert Lines 17:47 3:33 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
3 Matthew Stone 18:28 3:41 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
4 Thomas Speed 19:19 3:51 min/km 20-24 Christ Church Purley Runners
5 Damian Taylor 20:14 4:02 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
6 Tom Thompson 20:29 4:05 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
7 Jason Hudson 21:11 4:14 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
8 Ian Cotton 21:25 4:16 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
9 Alexander Lorke 21:49 4:21 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners
10 Martin Drake 21:51 4:22 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
11 Ian Smith 22:08 4:25 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
12 Adam Hudson 22:31 4:30 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
13 Patroulla Lorke 23:19 4:39 min/km 40-44 Emmanuel Runners
14 Rowena Francis 23:37 4:43 min/km 20-24 Christ Church Purley Runners
15 James Springate 23:47 4:45 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
16 Gavin Hamilton 23:58 4:47 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
17 Rene Berende 24:30 4:54 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
18 Michael Ogunnaike 24:58 4:59 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
19 Ailish Atkinson 25:11 5:02 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
20 Harry Frost 25:24 5:04 min/km 20-24 St Patrick’s Tigers
21 Andrew Lyne 25:29 5:05 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army
22 Tom Sanderson 25:58 5:11 min/km 45-49 Christ Church Purley Runners
23 Jeffrey Croucher 26:00 5:12 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
24 David Rowlanes 26:12 5:14 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army
25 Colin Jackson 26:19 5:15 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
26 Jo Riches 27:22 5:28 min/km 45-49 Christ Church Purley Runners
27 Kirsty Cotton 27:28 5:29 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
28 Tim Gray 27:56 5:35 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
29 Richard Springate 28:11 5:38 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers
30 Micky Wheeler 28:13 5:38 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
31 Aaron Simpson 28:29 5:41 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners
32 Ian Jones 28:48 5:45 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
33 Kerena Ivens 29:49 5:57 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
34 Ken Wright 30:12 6:02 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners
35 Jo Wheeler 31:39 6:19 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
36 Eleanor Woodman 32:07 6:25 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
37 Chris Simpson 32:12 6:26 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
38 Joy Harris 32:39 6:31 min/km 65-69 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
39 Norman Robinson 33:56 6:47 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
40 Maria Lawrence 34:01 6:48 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
41 Rupert Quested 37:10 7:25 min/km 65-69 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
42 Gail Oubridge 39:56 7:59 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners
43 Matthew Gray 40:06 8:01 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
44 Sue Gray 40:16 8:03 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
45 Sylvia Symes 45:36 9:07 min/km 75-79 St Patrick’s Tigers

National Virtual Mob Match, Any parkrun venue (10 Sep 2016)

Name Time Pace Class Club
1 Tom Higgs 16:06 3:13 min/km 20-24 St Patrick’s Tigers
2 Robert Lines 17:47 3:33 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
3 Matthew Stone 18:28 3:41 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
4 Mark Constantinou 19:03 3:48 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
5 Thomas Speed 19:19 3:51 min/km 20-24 Christ Church Purley Runners
6 Jason Westmoreland 19:58 3:59 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK
7 Damian Taylor 20:14 4:02 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
8 Tom Thompson 20:29 4:05 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
9 Jason Hudson 21:11 4:14 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
10 Ian Cotton 21:25 4:16 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
11 Alexander Lorke 21:49 4:21 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners
12 Martin Drake 21:51 4:22 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
13 Ian Smith 22:08 4:25 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
14 Matt Lane 22:14 4:26 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK
15 Adam Hudson 22:31 4:30 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
16 Patroulla Lorke 23:19 4:39 min/km 40-44 Emmanuel Runners
17 Julian Potts 23:36 4:43 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army
18 Rowena Francis 23:37 4:43 min/km 20-24 Christ Church Purley Runners
19 Iain Hudson 23:42 4:44 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army
20 James Springate 23:47 4:45 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
21 David Colm O’Domhnaill 23:54 4:46 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers
22 Gavin Hamilton 23:58 4:47 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
23 Mark Blythe 24:13 4:50 min/km 55-59 Refresh Church Runners
24 Rene Berende 24:30 4:54 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
25 Michael Ogunnaike 24:58 4:59 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
26 Ailish Atkinson 25:11 5:02 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
27 Dave Tarrant 25:18 5:03 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
28 Harry Frost 25:24 5:04 min/km 20-24 St Patrick’s Tigers
29 Andrew Lyne 25:29 5:05 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army
30 Tom Sanderson 25:58 5:11 min/km 45-49 Christ Church Purley Runners
31 Jeffrey Croucher 26:00 5:12 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
32 Andrew Crossley 26:06 5:13 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
33 David Rowlanes 26:12 5:14 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army
34 Colin Jackson 26:19 5:15 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
35 David Button 26:52 5:22 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners
36 Jo Riches 27:22 5:28 min/km 45-49 Christ Church Purley Runners
37 Kirsty Cotton 27:28 5:29 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
38 Cindy Woo 27:38 5:31 min/km 35-39 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
39 David Goodman 27:53 5:34 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
40 Tim Gray 27:56 5:35 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
41 Peter Young 28:01 5:36 min/km 35-39 jOG Norwich
42 Eric De Valmency 28:02 5:36 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
43 Neil Dawson 28:06 5:37 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners
44 Richard Springate 28:11 5:38 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers
45 Micky Wheeler 28:13 5:38 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
46 Aaron Simpson 28:29 5:41 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners
47 Ian Jones 28:48 5:45 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
48 Michael Procter 28:54 5:46 min/km 50-54 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
49 Kristan Webb 29:29 5:53 min/km 50-54 Wrangthorn Runners
50 Kerena Ivens 29:49 5:57 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
51 Karen Chart 29:59 5:59 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
52 Garry Smith 30:07 6:01 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army
53 Ken Wright 30:12 6:02 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners
54 Sarah Tindley 30:24 6:04 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
55 Tania Smith 31:10 6:14 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army
56 Mel Gillman 31:11 6:14 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army
57 Isabella Hunter 31:26 6:17 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK
58 Rosa Constantinou 31:39 6:19 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
59 Jo Wheeler 31:39 6:19 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
60 Eleanor Woodman 32:07 6:25 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
61 Chris Simpson 32:12 6:26 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
62 Stephen Tarrant 32:31 6:30 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners
63 Joy Harris 32:39 6:31 min/km 65-69 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
64 Jill Clegg 32:46 6:33 min/km 50-54 Christian Runners UK
65 Norman Robinson 33:56 6:47 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
66 Maria Lawrence 34:01 6:48 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
67 Joy Warrener 34:58 6:59 min/km 40-44 The Salvation Army
68 Rupert Quested 37:10 7:25 min/km 65-69 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
69 Nikki Tarrant 39:04 7:48 min/km 30-34 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
70 Rosemary Egbe 39:29 7:53 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
71 Gail Oubridge 39:56 7:59 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners
72 Matthew Gray 40:06 8:01 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
73 Sue Gray 40:16 8:03 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
74 Sylvia Symes 45:36 9:07 min/km 75-79 St Patrick’s Tigers

Inter-Church Mob Match, Roundshaw Downs (16 Jul 2016)

Name Time Pace Class Club
1 Tom Higgs 16:52 3:22 min/km 20-24 St Patrick’s Tigers
2 Robert Lines 18:12 3:38 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
3 Antony Constantinou 18:50 3:46 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
4 Mark Constantinou 18:52 3:46 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
5 Matthew Stone 19:25 3:53 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
6 Micky Wheeler 21:21 4:16 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
7 Martin Drake 21:27 4:17 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
8 Jason Hudson 21:33 4:18 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
9 Damian Taylor 21:45 4:20 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
10 Tom Thompson 22:01 4:24 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
11 Ian Cotton 22:03 4:24 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
12 Adam Hudson 22:28 4:29 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
13 Ian Smith 22:39 4:31 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
14 Maximilian Lorke 22:41 4:32 min/km 0-10 Emmanuel Runners
15 Alexander Lorke 22:56 4:35 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners
16 Dave Tarrant 22:58 4:35 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
17 Rene Berende 23:18 4:39 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
18 Simon Stocks 23:19 4:39 min/km 45-49 Christ Church Purley Runners
19 Matthew O’Domhnaill 23:24 4:40 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners
20 Sophia Lorke 23:55 4:46 min/km 11-14 Emmanuel Runners
21 Patroulla Lorke 23:56 4:47 min/km 40-44 Emmanuel Runners
22 Rowena Francis 24:17 4:51 min/km 20-24 Christ Church Purley Runners
23 James Springate 24:59 4:59 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
24 Andrew Crossley 25:10 5:01 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
25 Ron West 25:48 5:09 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners
26 Andrew Lyne 25:52 5:10 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army
27 Ailish Atkinson 26:10 5:14 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
28 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 26:37 5:19 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
29 Tamsyn Down 26:37 5:19 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
30 Jo Riches 26:50 5:21 min/km 45-49 Christ Church Purley Runners
31 Cindy Woo 27:01 5:24 min/km 35-39 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
32 Wilfred Yung 27:25 5:29 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners
33 David Colm O’Domhnaill 27:44 5:32 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
34 Aaron Simpson 27:48 5:33 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners
35 Ian Jones 27:50 5:33 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
36 Stan Van Rensburg 27:51 5:34 min/km 35-39 Good Shepherd Runners
37 David Rowlanes 27:55 5:35 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army
38 Kirsty Cotton 28:03 5:36 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
39 Geoff Nunn 28:05 5:36 min/km 65-69 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
40 Eric De Valmency 28:32 5:42 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
41 Michael Procter 29:01 5:48 min/km 50-54 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
42 Tom Sanderson 29:05 5:48 min/km 45-49 Christ Church Purley Runners
43 Sarah Tindley 29:06 5:49 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
44 Karen Chart 29:15 5:50 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
45 Richard Springate 29:52 5:58 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers
46 Rowena Stone 29:55 5:59 min/km 20-24 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
47 Michael Ogunnaike 30:07 6:01 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
48 Stephen Tarrant 30:08 6:01 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners
49 Charlotte Constantinou 30:24 6:04 min/km 11-14 Chiltern Church Runners
50 Kerena Ivens 30:24 6:04 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
51 Rachelle Sanderson 30:40 6:08 min/km 45-49 Christ Church Purley Runners
52 Eleanor Woodman 30:45 6:09 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
53 Chris Simpson 30:46 6:09 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
54 Ken Wright 31:07 6:13 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners
55 Rosa Constantinou 31:19 6:15 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
56 Don Brims 31:26 6:17 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners
57 Jo Wheeler 33:02 6:36 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
58 Joy Harris 33:15 6:39 min/km 65-69 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
59 Matthew Gray 34:07 6:49 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
60 Tim Gray 34:07 6:49 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
61 Sue Gray 35:34 7:06 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
62 Sophie Johnstone 35:36 7:07 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
63 Maria Lawrence 36:04 7:12 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
64 Cheryl Hudson 39:28 7:53 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
65 Julia Wallace 41:15 8:15 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
66 Alison Symonds-Tayler 51:58 10:23 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
67 Nikki Tarrant 51:58 10:23 min/km 30-34 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
68 Rachel Berende 57:00 11:24 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners

Inter-Church Mob Match, Lloyd Park (14 May 2016)

Name Time Pace Class Club
1 Robert Lines 18:27 3:41 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
2 Mark Constantinou 19:16 3:51 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
3 Matthew Stone 19:20 3:51 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
4 Antony Constantinou 19:45 3:57 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
5 Adam Hudson 21:02 4:12 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
6 Sam O’Dongo 21:13 4:14 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
7 Jason Hudson 21:42 4:20 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
8 Martin Drake 21:58 4:23 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
9 Deborah Cotton 22:01 4:24 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers
10 Ian St John 22:06 4:25 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers
11 James Springate 22:31 4:30 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
12 Damian Taylor 22:32 4:30 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
13 Ian Smith 23:34 4:42 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
14 Ian Cotton 23:40 4:44 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
15 Patrick Varney 24:10 4:50 min/km 50-54 Cheam Baptist Church Runners
16 Maximilian Lorke 24:12 4:50 min/km 0-10 Emmanuel Runners
17 Alexander Lorke 24:12 4:50 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners
18 Michael Coppin 24:37 4:55 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
19 Peter Elson 24:39 4:55 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers
20 Matthew O’Domhnaill 24:42 4:56 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners
21 Gavin Hamilton 24:46 4:57 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
22 Sophia Lorke 25:07 5:01 min/km 11-14 Emmanuel Runners
23 Andrew Crossley 25:09 5:01 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
24 Ron West 25:18 5:03 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners
25 Andrew Lyne 25:28 5:05 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army
26 Harvey Edser 25:37 5:07 min/km 40-44 Springfield Church Springers
27 Patroulla Lorke 25:45 5:09 min/km 40-44 Emmanuel Runners
28 Michael Ogunnaike 26:08 5:13 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
29 Wendy Spear 26:40 5:20 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners
30 Wilfred Yung 26:41 5:20 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners
31 Colin Jackson 27:11 5:26 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
32 Tamsyn Down 27:17 5:27 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
33 Chris Simpson 27:32 5:30 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
34 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 28:09 5:37 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
35 Rosie Edser 28:09 5:37 min/km 40-44 Springfield Church Springers
36 Aaron Simpson 28:40 5:44 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners
37 David Colm O’Domhnaill 28:59 5:47 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
38 Geoff Nunn 29:11 5:50 min/km 65-69 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
39 Ian Jones 29:12 5:50 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
40 Nick White 29:13 5:50 min/km 65-69 Springfield Church Springers
41 Kirsty Cotton 29:28 5:53 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
42 Michael Procter 29:29 5:53 min/km 50-54 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
43 Yvonne Harrison 29:34 5:54 min/km 55-59 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
44 Richard Springate 30:06 6:01 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers
45 Allan Kuhar 30:32 6:06 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
46 Ken Wright 31:02 6:12 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners
47 Joshua Crossley 31:31 6:18 min/km 0-10 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
48 Madeleine Burt 31:33 6:18 min/km 11-14 Emmanuel Runners
49 Rowena Stone 31:52 6:22 min/km 20-24 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
50 Matthew Gray 31:58 6:23 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
51 Tim Gray 32:01 6:24 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
52 Maria Lawrence 33:13 6:38 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
53 Rajka Kuhar 33:24 6:40 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
54 Joy Harris 33:48 6:45 min/km 65-69 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
55 Rosa Constantinou 34:05 6:49 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
56 Jo Wheeler 34:07 6:49 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
57 Micky Wheeler 34:08 6:49 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
58 Sue Elson 34:44 6:56 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers
59 Rupert Quested 35:01 7:00 min/km 65-69 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
60 Sue Gray 35:14 7:02 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
61 Alla Lunn 35:23 7:04 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
62 Timothy Lunn 35:24 7:04 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
63 Abby St John 36:10 7:13 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers
64 Anna Crossley 36:48 7:21 min/km 11-14 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
65 Matthew Crossley 36:49 7:21 min/km 11-14 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
66 Cheryl Hudson 42:13 8:26 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
67 Sylvia Symes 43:46 8:45 min/km 75-79 St Patrick’s Tigers

Loading Results…

Name Time Pace Class Club
No matching records found

Inter-Church Mob Match, Bushy Park (19 Mar 2016)

Name Time Pace Class Club
1 Tom Higgs 17:36 3:31 min/km 18-19 St Patrick’s Tigers
2 Matthew Stone 19:03 3:48 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
3 Martin Drake 20:18 4:03 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
4 Micky Wheeler 20:51 4:10 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
5 Ian St John 21:02 4:12 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers
6 Deborah Cotton 21:10 4:14 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers
7 David Root 21:20 4:15 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
8 Ian Smith 21:57 4:23 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
9 Adam Hudson 22:03 4:24 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
10 Mark Blythe 22:15 4:27 min/km 55-59 Refresh Church Runners
11 Jason Hudson 22:24 4:28 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
12 Ian Cotton 23:30 4:42 min/km 0-10 St Patrick’s Tigers
13 Gavin Hamilton 23:53 4:46 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
14 Colin Jackson 24:33 4:54 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
15 Michael Ogunnaike 24:36 4:55 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
16 Ron West 24:41 4:56 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners
17 Aaron Simpson 25:29 5:05 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners
18 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 25:42 5:08 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
19 Andrew Crossley 26:12 5:14 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
20 Ian Jones 26:22 5:16 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
21 Ailish Atkinson 26:49 5:21 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
22 Ken Wright 28:10 5:38 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners
23 Kirsty Cotton 28:38 5:43 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
24 Geoff Nunn 29:00 5:47 min/km 65-69 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
25 Richard Springate 29:16 5:51 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers
26 Matthew Gray 30:45 6:09 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
27 Tim Gray 30:46 6:09 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
28 Maria Lawrence 31:40 6:20 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
29 Allan Kuhar 31:46 6:21 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
30 Norman Robinson 32:46 6:33 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
31 Rupert Quested 32:49 6:33 min/km 65-69 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
32 Joy Harris 33:28 6:41 min/km 65-69 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
33 Rajka Kuhar 33:51 6:46 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
34 Jo Wheeler 33:55 6:46 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
35 Eleanor Woodman 35:05 7:01 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
36 Chris Simpson 40:01 8:00 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
37 Sylvia Symes 43:49 8:45 min/km 75-79 St Patrick’s Tigers
38 Marie Gray 45:34 9:06 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
39 Sue Gray 45:38 9:07 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
40 Alison Symonds-Tayler 49:28 9:53 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington

Virtual Mob Match, Any parkrun venue (09 Jan 2016)

Name Time Pace Class Club
1 Robert Lines 19:23 3:52 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
2 Ashley Pate 20:24 4:04 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
3 Antony Constantinou 20:33 4:06 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
4 Micky Wheeler 21:23 4:16 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
5 Ian St John 21:42 4:20 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers
6 Matthew Stone 21:57 4:23 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
7 Matt Lane 22:10 4:26 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK
8 David Root 22:36 4:31 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
9 Simon Gash 22:42 4:32 min/km 35-39 The Salvation Army
10 Mark Blythe 23:31 4:42 min/km 55-59 Refresh Church Runners
11 Patrick Varney 24:05 4:48 min/km 50-54 Cheam Baptist Church Runners
12 James Springate 24:06 4:49 min/km 0-10 St Patrick’s Tigers
13 Ian Cotton 24:07 4:49 min/km 0-10 St Patrick’s Tigers
14 Peter Young 24:11 4:50 min/km 35-39 jOG Norwich
15 Garry Smith 24:22 4:52 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army
16 Gavin Hamilton 24:24 4:52 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
17 Dave Tarrant 25:36 5:07 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
18 Chris Simpson 25:36 5:07 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
19 Michael Coppin 26:00 5:12 min/km 0-10 St Patrick’s Tigers
20 Aaron Simpson 26:16 5:15 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners
21 Ian Smith 26:20 5:15 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
22 Rene Berende 27:05 5:24 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
23 William Higgs 27:07 5:25 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
24 Colin Jackson 27:37 5:31 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
25 Peter Bowden 27:45 5:32 min/km 45-49 Cheam Baptist Church Runners
26 Eric De Valmency 27:51 5:34 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
27 Harry Frost 27:54 5:34 min/km 20-24 St Patrick’s Tigers
28 Paul Frankish 28:32 5:42 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK
29 Henry B. J. Atkinson 28:36 5:43 min/km 11-14 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
30 Julian Potts 28:39 5:43 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army
31 Patroulla Lorke 28:42 5:44 min/km 40-44 Emmanuel Runners
32 Justin Atkinson 28:51 5:46 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
33 Keith Sebbage 28:57 5:47 min/km 55-59 The Salvation Army
34 Tania Smith 29:19 5:51 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army
35 David Bennett 29:21 5:52 min/km 35-39 Christian Runners UK
36 Andrew Crossley 29:44 5:56 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
37 Ailish Atkinson 29:51 5:58 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
38 Ron West 29:59 5:59 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners
39 David Rowlanes 30:44 6:08 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army
40 Jill Clegg 31:02 6:12 min/km 50-54 Christian Runners UK
41 Mel Gillman 31:14 6:14 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army
42 Ken Wright 31:17 6:15 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners
43 Wendy Spear 31:52 6:22 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners
44 Samuel Frankish 31:53 6:22 min/km 11-14 Christian Runners UK
45 Tamsyn Down 31:57 6:23 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
46 Isabella Hunter 32:09 6:25 min/km 40-44 Christian Runners UK
47 Kirsty Cotton 32:17 6:27 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
48 Kerena Ivens 32:21 6:28 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
49 Maria Lawrence 32:33 6:30 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
50 Stephen Tarrant 32:58 6:35 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners
51 Joshua Crossley 33:45 6:45 min/km 0-10 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
52 Joy Harris 33:55 6:46 min/km 65-69 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
53 Allan Kuhar 34:03 6:48 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
54 Jo Wheeler 34:17 6:51 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
55 Rupert Quested 34:39 6:55 min/km 65-69 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
56 Rosemary Egbe 35:29 7:05 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
57 Abby St John 35:31 7:06 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers
58 Matthew Gray 36:55 7:22 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
59 Tim Gray 36:55 7:22 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
60 Matthew Crossley 36:55 7:22 min/km 11-14 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
61 Joy Warrener 38:49 7:45 min/km 40-44 The Salvation Army
62 Neil Lee 39:22 7:52 min/km 45-49 Christian Vision for Men
63 Sue Gray 40:01 8:00 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
64 Sue Springate 40:03 8:00 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers
65 Norman Robinson 40:40 8:07 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
66 Patricia Callender 41:07 8:13 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
67 Karen Crossley 42:24 8:28 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
68 Nikki Tarrant 43:30 8:41 min/km 30-34 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
69 Alison Symonds-Tayler 47:14 9:26 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
70 Neil Dawson 48:48 9:45 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners

Inter-Church Mob Match, Nonsuch Park (21 Nov 2015)

Name Time Pace Class Club
1 Tom Higgs 17:48 3:33 min/km 18-19 St Patrick’s Tigers
2 Robert Lines 18:34 3:42 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
3 Mark Constantinou 19:02 3:48 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
4 Ashley Pate 20:06 4:01 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
5 Matthew Stone 20:24 4:04 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
6 Sam O’Dongo 20:45 4:09 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
7 Adam Hudson 21:03 4:12 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
8 Ian St John 22:07 4:25 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers
9 Deborah Cotton 22:32 4:30 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers
10 Rene Berende 23:05 4:36 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
11 Ian Smith 23:13 4:38 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
12 Peter Elson 23:45 4:45 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers
13 Wilfred Yung 23:50 4:46 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners
14 Matthew O’Domhnaill 23:57 4:47 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners
15 James Springate 24:28 4:53 min/km 0-10 St Patrick’s Tigers
16 Ron West 24:50 4:58 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners
17 Mark Blythe 24:53 4:58 min/km 55-59 Refresh Church Runners
18 Michael Ogunnaike 24:56 4:59 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
19 Ashley Smith 25:08 5:01 min/km 40-44 The Salvation Army
20 Jemima Potter 25:09 5:01 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
21 Dave Tarrant 25:20 5:03 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
22 Harry Frost 25:43 5:08 min/km 20-24 St Patrick’s Tigers
23 Andrew Lyne 25:53 5:10 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army
24 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 25:56 5:11 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
25 Tim Gray 26:03 5:12 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
26 Ian Cotton 26:05 5:13 min/km 0-10 St Patrick’s Tigers
27 Ailish Atkinson 26:37 5:19 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
28 Andrew Crossley 27:31 5:30 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
29 Ian Jones 27:46 5:33 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
30 David Rowlanes 28:01 5:36 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army
31 Michael Coppin 28:09 5:37 min/km 0-10 St Patrick’s Tigers
32 Ken Wright 28:12 5:38 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners
33 Michael Potter 29:21 5:52 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
34 Geoff Nunn 29:25 5:53 min/km 65-69 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
35 Kirsty Cotton 29:40 5:56 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
36 Rosa Constantinou 30:13 6:02 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
37 David Colm O’Domhnaill 30:21 6:04 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
38 Christopher Dixon 30:53 6:10 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
39 Sophia Lunn 31:04 6:12 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
40 David Lunn 31:10 6:14 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
41 Stephen Tarrant 31:21 6:16 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners
42 Kerena Ivens 31:48 6:21 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
43 Allan Kuhar 31:50 6:21 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
44 Richard Springate 33:18 6:39 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers
45 Joy Harris 33:46 6:45 min/km 65-69 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
46 Eleanor Woodman 36:04 7:12 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
47 Sue Elson 36:38 7:19 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers
48 Sue Springate 43:00 8:35 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers
49 Susan Bailey 43:43 8:44 min/km 70-74 Good Shepherd Runners
50 Alison Symonds-Tayler 52:00 10:24 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
51 Cheryl Hudson 55:00 11:00 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners

Virtual Mob Match, Any parkrun venue (19 Sep 2015)

Name Time Pace Class Club
1 Tom Higgs 18:11 3:38 min/km 18-19 St Patrick’s Tigers
2 Mark Constantinou 19:02 3:48 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
3 Matt Lane 19:46 3:57 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK
4 Ashley Pate 19:49 3:57 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
5 Micky Wheeler 20:38 4:07 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
6 Antony Constantinou 20:47 4:09 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
7 Matthew Stone 21:10 4:14 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
8 Deborah Cotton 22:05 4:24 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers
9 Mark Blythe 22:12 4:26 min/km 55-59 Refresh Church Runners
10 Adam Hudson 22:30 4:30 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
11 Rene Berende 22:55 4:35 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
12 Iain Hudson 23:11 4:38 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army
13 David Button 24:02 4:48 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners
14 Dave Tarrant 24:27 4:53 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
15 Andrew Lyne 24:31 4:54 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army
16 Andrew Brims 24:49 4:57 min/km 30-34 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners
17 Tim Gray 24:59 4:59 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
18 Ian Cotton 25:01 5:00 min/km 0-10 St Patrick’s Tigers
19 Aaron Simpson 25:09 5:01 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners
20 Michael Ogunnaike 25:11 5:02 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
21 Eric De Valmency 25:35 5:06 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
22 Matthew O’Domhnaill 25:37 5:07 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners
23 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 25:41 5:08 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
24 Chris Simpson 25:43 5:08 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
25 Ric Adams 25:52 5:10 min/km 55-59 Sutton Christian Centre Runners
26 Garry Smith 25:52 5:10 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army
27 Wilfred Yung 26:19 5:15 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners
28 Colin Jackson 26:19 5:15 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
29 Tamsyn Down 26:28 5:17 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
30 Wendy Spear 26:59 5:23 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners
31 Ian Jones 27:13 5:26 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
32 David Rowlanes 27:18 5:27 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army
33 Keith Sebbage 27:37 5:31 min/km 55-59 The Salvation Army
34 Maximilian Lorke 27:43 5:32 min/km 0-10 Emmanuel Runners
35 Alexander Lorke 27:44 5:32 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners
36 Ken Wright 27:53 5:34 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners
37 David Bennett 27:53 5:34 min/km 30-34 Christian Runners UK
38 Kirsty Cotton 29:09 5:49 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
39 David Goodman 29:30 5:54 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
40 Neil Lee 29:49 5:57 min/km 45-49 Christian Vision for Men
41 Ron West 30:00 6:00 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners
42 Andrew Crossley 30:30 6:05 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
43 Kerena Ivens 31:15 6:15 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
44 Stephen Tarrant 31:37 6:19 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners
45 Rupert Quested 31:38 6:19 min/km 65-69 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
46 Allan Kuhar 33:46 6:45 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
47 Norman Robinson 33:55 6:46 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
48 Angela Frankish 33:57 6:47 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK
49 Maria Lawrence 33:59 6:47 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
50 Nikki Tarrant 34:03 6:48 min/km 30-34 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
51 Rosemary Egbe 34:32 6:54 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
52 Jo Wheeler 34:59 6:59 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
53 Rowena Stone 35:03 7:00 min/km 20-24 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
54 Joy Harris 35:22 7:04 min/km 65-69 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
55 Rosa Constantinou 35:29 7:05 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
56 Catherine Donohue 36:14 7:14 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
57 Joy Warrener 36:32 7:18 min/km 40-44 The Salvation Army
58 Eleanor Woodman 37:19 7:27 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
59 Susan Bailey 43:36 8:43 min/km 70-74 Good Shepherd Runners
60 Jason Hudson 44:07 8:49 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
61 Tania Smith 47:51 9:34 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army
62 Alison Symonds-Tayler 49:32 9:54 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington

Fun Run for African Child Trust, Roundshaw Downs (31 Aug 2015 5k (Grass)

Name Time Pace Class Club
1 Tom Higgs 18:46 3:45 min/km 18-19 St Patrick’s Tigers
2 Mark Constantinou 19:06 3:49 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
3 Bob Chart 21:36 4:19 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
4 Deborah Cotton 23:17 4:39 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers
5 Ian Smith 23:42 4:44 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
6 Rene Berende 23:44 4:44 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
7 Ian Cotton 24:11 4:50 min/km 0-10 St Patrick’s Tigers
8 Wilfred Yung 24:46 4:57 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners
9 Ric Adams 26:39 5:19 min/km 55-59 Sutton Christian Centre Runners
10 Michael Ogunnaike 26:56 5:23 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
11 Karen Chart 28:28 5:41 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
12 David Goodman 31:03 6:12 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
13 Kirsty Cotton 31:07 6:13 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
14 Matthew Gray 32:13 6:26 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
15 Tim Gray 32:14 6:26 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
16 Kerena Ivens 32:21 6:28 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
17 Stephen Tarrant 32:22 6:28 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners
18 Don Brims 33:02 6:36 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners
19 Alla Lunn 33:51 6:46 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
20 Sophia Lunn 33:56 6:47 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
21 Rosa Constantinou 33:58 6:47 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
22 Sue Gray 34:03 6:48 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
23 Maria Lawrence 35:11 7:02 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners

Inter-Church Mob Match, Roundshaw Downs (18 Jul 2015)

Name Time Pace Class Club
1 Tom Higgs 18:18 3:39 min/km 18-19 St Patrick’s Tigers
2 Robert Lines 18:47 3:45 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
3 Matthew Stone 20:16 4:03 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
4 Ian St John 21:04 4:12 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers
5 Micky Wheeler 21:45 4:20 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
6 Martin Drake 21:56 4:23 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
7 David Root 21:57 4:23 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
8 David Button 22:07 4:25 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners
9 Adam Hudson 22:29 4:29 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
10 Deborah Cotton 22:54 4:34 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers
11 Ian Smith 23:51 4:46 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
12 Peter Elson 23:55 4:46 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers
13 Rene Berende 24:03 4:48 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
14 Mark Blythe 24:19 4:51 min/km 55-59 Refresh Church Runners
15 Sophia Lorke 24:23 4:52 min/km 0-10 Emmanuel Runners
16 Alexander Lorke 24:24 4:52 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners
17 Mark Constantinou 24:41 4:56 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
18 Dave Tarrant 25:20 5:03 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
19 Matthew O’Domhnaill 25:29 5:05 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners
20 Maximilian Lorke 25:50 5:09 min/km 0-10 Emmanuel Runners
21 Patroulla Lorke 25:51 5:10 min/km 40-44 Emmanuel Runners
22 Tamsyn Down 26:00 5:12 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
23 Ron West 26:08 5:13 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners
24 Aaron Simpson 26:15 5:15 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners
25 Andrew Lyne 26:19 5:15 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army
26 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 26:25 5:16 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
27 Andrew Crossley 26:33 5:18 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
28 Wendy Spear 26:43 5:20 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners
29 Wilfred Yung 26:45 5:20 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners
30 Colin Jackson 27:02 5:24 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
31 Ian Cotton 27:19 5:27 min/km 0-10 St Patrick’s Tigers
32 Karen Chart 27:29 5:29 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
33 Chris Simpson 27:50 5:33 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
34 Ian Jones 28:08 5:37 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
35 Gavin Hamilton 28:45 5:45 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
36 Ken Wright 28:56 5:47 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners
37 Eric De Valmency 29:07 5:49 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
38 Stephen Tarrant 29:29 5:53 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners
39 Kirsty Cotton 31:12 6:14 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
40 Gail Oubridge 31:22 6:16 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners
41 Rosemary Egbe 31:54 6:22 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
42 Kerena Ivens 32:05 6:25 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
43 Maria Lawrence 32:15 6:27 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
44 Anna Hargreaves 32:31 6:30 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
45 Sue Gray 34:12 6:50 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
46 Joy Harris 34:23 6:52 min/km 65-69 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
47 Rosie Edser 34:46 6:57 min/km 40-44 Springfield Church Springers
48 Jo Wheeler 35:47 7:09 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
49 Eleanor Woodman 37:45 7:32 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
50 Alla Lunn 38:22 7:40 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
51 Sophia Lunn 41:02 8:12 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
52 Matthew Gray 41:30 8:18 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
53 Tim Gray 41:31 8:18 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
54 Rosa Constantinou 42:03 8:24 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
55 Rachel Berende 50:56 10:11 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
56 Alison Symonds-Tayler 54:08 10:49 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
57 Jason Hudson 54:09 10:49 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
58 Cheryl Hudson 55:41 11:08 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
59 Nikki Tarrant 1:09:38 13:55 min/km 30-34 Holy Trinity Church Wallington

Inter-Church Mob Match, Lloyd Park (16 May 2015)

Name Time Pace Class Club
1 Jordan O’Dongo 19:45 3:57 min/km 11-14 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
2 Robert Lines 20:09 4:01 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
3 Martin Drake 21:06 4:13 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
4 David Button 21:36 4:19 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners
5 David Root 21:55 4:23 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
6 Matthew Stone 22:41 4:32 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
7 Rene Berende 23:31 4:42 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
8 Adam Hudson 23:53 4:46 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
9 Ian Smith 23:57 4:47 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
10 Wilfred Yung 24:06 4:49 min/km 25-29 Chiltern Church Runners
11 Gavin Hamilton 24:10 4:50 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
12 Richard Spear 24:55 4:59 min/km 55-59 Emmanuel Runners
13 Colin Jackson 25:11 5:02 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
14 Tim Gray 25:16 5:03 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
15 Sophia Lorke 25:21 5:04 min/km 0-10 Emmanuel Runners
16 Patroulla Lorke 25:24 5:04 min/km 40-44 Emmanuel Runners
17 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 26:08 5:13 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
18 Michael Ogunnaike 26:14 5:14 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
19 Ron West 26:15 5:15 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners
20 Neil Dawson 26:35 5:18 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners
21 Maximilian Lorke 26:47 5:21 min/km 0-10 Emmanuel Runners
22 Alexander Lorke 26:47 5:21 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners
23 Aaron Simpson 26:51 5:22 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners
24 Jeffrey Croucher 27:05 5:24 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
25 Wendy Spear 27:19 5:27 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners
26 Ian Jones 27:28 5:29 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
27 Ric Adams 27:46 5:33 min/km 55-59 Sutton Christian Centre Runners
28 Andrew Crossley 28:05 5:36 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
29 Micky Wheeler 28:09 5:37 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
30 Tamsyn Down 28:14 5:38 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
31 Ken Wright 28:43 5:44 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners
32 David Lunn 29:59 5:59 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
33 Allan Kuhar 30:07 6:01 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
34 Stephen Tarrant 30:19 6:03 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners
35 Geoff Nunn 30:30 6:05 min/km 65-69 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
36 Kerena Ivens 31:07 6:13 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
37 Dave Tarrant 32:30 6:30 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
38 Maria Lawrence 32:41 6:32 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
39 Patricia Callender 32:53 6:34 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
40 Don Brims 33:01 6:36 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners
41 Chris Simpson 33:04 6:36 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
42 Gail Oubridge 33:34 6:42 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners
43 Sophie Johnstone 33:42 6:44 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
44 Joy Harris 34:43 6:56 min/km 65-69 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
45 Sue Gray 35:53 7:10 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
46 Sophia Lunn 36:44 7:20 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
47 Alla Lunn 36:46 7:21 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
48 Catherine Donohue 36:55 7:22 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
49 Libby Marlow 38:49 7:45 min/km 15-17 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
50 Joshua Crossley 39:01 7:48 min/km 0-10 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
51 Matthew Crossley 42:26 8:29 min/km 11-14 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
52 Karen Crossley 42:37 8:31 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
53 Jason Hudson 46:08 9:13 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
54 Alison Symonds-Tayler 48:19 9:39 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington

Inter-Church Mob Match, Bushy Park (21 Mar 2015)

Name Time Pace Class Club
1 Ashley Pate 19:44 3:56 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners
2 Martin Drake 20:42 4:08 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
3 Mark Blythe 22:33 4:30 min/km 55-59 Refresh Church Runners
4 Rene Berende 22:36 4:31 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
5 Adam Hudson 22:40 4:31 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners
6 Jason Hudson 22:40 4:31 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
7 Ian Smith 22:43 4:32 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
8 Colin Jackson 23:47 4:45 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
9 Tim Gray 23:49 4:45 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
10 Ron West 24:02 4:48 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners
11 Gavin Hamilton 24:21 4:52 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
12 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 24:43 4:56 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
13 Micky Wheeler 25:23 5:04 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
14 Andrew Crossley 25:33 5:06 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
15 Aaron Simpson 25:47 5:09 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners
16 Michael Ogunnaike 25:50 5:09 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
17 Dave Tarrant 26:39 5:19 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
18 Ken Wright 27:01 5:24 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners
19 Chloe Constantinou 27:09 5:25 min/km 15-17 Chiltern Church Runners
20 Mark Constantinou 27:10 5:26 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
21 Ian Jones 27:12 5:26 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
22 Rosa Constantinou 27:18 5:27 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
23 David Goodman 27:22 5:28 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
24 Eric De Valmency 27:41 5:32 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
25 Allan Kuhar 28:59 5:47 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
26 Kerena Ivens 29:47 5:57 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
27 Rupert Quested 30:23 6:04 min/km 65-69 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
28 Maria Lawrence 30:37 6:07 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
29 Stephen Tarrant 31:09 6:13 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners
30 Geoff Nunn 31:39 6:19 min/km 65-69 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
31 Joy Harris 32:44 6:32 min/km 65-69 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
32 Eleanor Woodman 35:29 7:05 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners
33 Cheryl Hudson 41:06 8:13 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
34 Matthew Gray 44:05 8:48 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
35 Sue Gray 44:06 8:49 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners

Inter-Church Mob Match, Nonsuch Park (15 Nov 2014)

Name Time Pace Class Club
1 Ashley Pate 20:32 4:06 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners
2 Antony Constantinou 20:57 4:11 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
3 David Root 21:06 4:13 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
4 Martin Drake 21:17 4:15 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
5 Jason Hudson 21:21 4:16 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
6 Deborah Cotton 22:16 4:27 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers
7 Adam Hudson 23:14 4:38 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners
8 Andrew Martin 23:24 4:40 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
9 Rene Berende 23:58 4:47 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
10 David Button 24:43 4:56 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners
11 Ron West 25:21 5:04 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners
12 Richard Spear 26:06 5:13 min/km 55-59 Emmanuel Runners
13 Neil Dawson 26:09 5:13 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners
14 Michael Ogunnaike 26:34 5:18 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
15 Tim Gray 26:46 5:21 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
16 Wendy Spear 27:00 5:24 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners
17 Jeffrey Croucher 27:11 5:26 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
18 Aaron Simpson 27:25 5:29 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners
19 Micky Wheeler 27:28 5:29 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
20 Stephen Tarrant 28:22 5:40 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
21 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 28:23 5:40 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
22 Dave Tarrant 28:30 5:42 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
23 Ken Wright 28:47 5:45 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners
24 David Goodman 29:14 5:50 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
25 Chloe Constantinou 29:18 5:51 min/km 15-17 Chiltern Church Runners
26 Mark Constantinou 29:18 5:51 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
27 Matthew O’Domhnaill 29:19 5:51 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners
28 Ian Jones 30:35 6:06 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
29 Kerena Ivens 31:10 6:14 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
30 Kirsty Cotton 31:17 6:15 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
31 Chris Simpson 31:36 6:19 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
32 Sue Gray 32:44 6:32 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
33 Anna Crossley 33:09 6:37 min/km 11-14 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
34 Charlotte Constantinou 33:54 6:46 min/km 11-14 Chiltern Church Runners
35 Rosa Constantinou 33:56 6:47 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
36 Joy Harris 34:13 6:50 min/km 65-69 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
37 Jo Wheeler 34:16 6:51 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
38 David Colm O’Domhnaill 34:20 6:52 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
39 Don Brims 34:20 6:52 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners
40 Eleanor Woodman 34:56 6:59 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners
41 Julia Wallace 39:37 7:55 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
42 Matthew Crossley 39:55 7:58 min/km 11-14 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
43 Andrew Crossley 40:06 8:01 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
44 Susan Bailey 43:26 8:41 min/km 70-74 Good Shepherd Runners
45 Alison Symonds-Tayler 53:57 10:47 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
46 Nikki Tarrant 53:57 10:47 min/km 30-34 Holy Trinity Church Wallington

Virtual Mob Match (Part 2), Any parkrun venue (20 Sep 2014)

Name Time Pace Class Club
1 Jason Westmoreland 18:22 3:40 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK
2 Tom Higgs 19:38 3:55 min/km 18-19 St Patrick’s Tigers
3 Matthew Stone 19:53 3:58 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
4 David Root 20:51 4:10 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
5 Matt Lane 21:24 4:16 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK
6 Mark Blythe 21:56 4:23 min/km 50-54 Refresh Church Runners
7 Martin Drake 22:04 4:24 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
8 Ron West 23:39 4:43 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners
9 Richard Mann 24:33 4:54 min/km 50-54 Christian Runners UK
10 Adam Hudson 24:38 4:55 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners
11 Ian Smith 25:05 5:00 min/km 45-49 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
12 Ric Adams 25:20 5:03 min/km 55-59 Sutton Christian Centre Runners
13 Michael Ogunnaike 25:56 5:11 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
14 Aaron Simpson 26:04 5:12 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners
15 Paul Frankish 26:12 5:14 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK
16 Tim Gray 26:18 5:15 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
17 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 26:20 5:15 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
18 Samuel Frankish 26:29 5:17 min/km 11-14 Christian Runners UK
19 Colin Jackson 26:31 5:18 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
20 Jemima Potter 26:47 5:21 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners
21 Jason Hudson 26:48 5:21 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
22 Sophia Lorke 27:02 5:24 min/km 0-10 Emmanuel Runners
23 Alexander Lorke 27:03 5:24 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners
24 Eric De Valmency 27:04 5:24 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
25 Michael Potter 27:10 5:26 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
26 Chris Simpson 27:24 5:28 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
27 Ken Wright 27:41 5:32 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners
28 David Goodman 28:52 5:46 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
29 Ian Jones 28:53 5:46 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
30 Kerena Ivens 29:00 5:47 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
31 Stephen Tarrant 29:29 5:53 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
32 Chloe Constantinou 29:35 5:54 min/km 15-17 Chiltern Church Runners
33 Allan Kuhar 29:53 5:58 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
34 Kirsty Cotton 30:13 6:02 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
35 Dave Tarrant 31:48 6:21 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
36 David Colm O’Domhnaill 31:50 6:21 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
37 Anna Crossley 31:59 6:23 min/km 11-14 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
38 Maria Lawrence 32:09 6:25 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
39 Rowena Stone 32:47 6:33 min/km 20-24 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
40 Rosa Constantinou 33:17 6:39 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
41 Rupert Quested 33:36 6:43 min/km 65-69 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
42 Sue Gray 33:37 6:43 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
43 Matthew Crossley 34:40 6:55 min/km 11-14 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
44 Andrew Crossley 34:46 6:57 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
45 Micky Wheeler 34:49 6:57 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
46 Eleanor Woodman 34:55 6:58 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners
47 Joy Harris 35:31 7:06 min/km 65-69 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
48 Cheryl Hudson 38:25 7:40 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners

Virtual Mob Match (Part 1), Any parkrun venue (13 Sep 2014)

Name Time Pace Class Club
1 Mark Constantinou 18:53 3:46 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
2 Tom Higgs 18:55 3:47 min/km 18-19 St Patrick’s Tigers
3 Antony Constantinou 19:26 3:53 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
4 Matthew Stone 19:30 3:53 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
5 Ashley Pate 19:49 3:57 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners
6 David Root 21:13 4:14 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
7 Robert Lines 21:35 4:18 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
8 Adam Hudson 23:03 4:36 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners
9 Martin Drake 23:19 4:39 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
10 Paul Frankish 24:52 4:58 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK
11 Ron West 25:07 5:01 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners
12 Matt Lane 25:32 5:06 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK
13 Neil Dawson 25:59 5:11 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners
14 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 26:12 5:14 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
15 Colin Jackson 26:13 5:14 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
16 Micky Wheeler 26:14 5:14 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
17 Aaron Simpson 27:20 5:28 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners
18 Chris Simpson 27:26 5:29 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
19 Ken Wright 28:02 5:36 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners
20 Sophia Lorke 28:09 5:37 min/km 0-10 Emmanuel Runners
21 Patroulla Lorke 28:12 5:38 min/km 40-44 Emmanuel Runners
22 Stephen Tarrant 28:18 5:39 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
23 David Goodman 29:01 5:48 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
24 Kerena Ivens 29:11 5:50 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
25 Tim Gray 30:35 6:06 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
26 Eleanor Woodman 31:05 6:13 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners
27 Maximilian Lorke 31:21 6:16 min/km 0-10 Emmanuel Runners
28 Alexander Lorke 31:22 6:16 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners
29 Gavin Hamilton 31:34 6:18 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
30 Sophie Johnstone 31:38 6:19 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
31 Anna Crossley 31:47 6:21 min/km 11-14 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
32 Rosa Constantinou 31:47 6:21 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
33 Andrew Crossley 31:55 6:23 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
34 Dave Tarrant 32:03 6:24 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
35 Maria Lawrence 32:22 6:28 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
36 Rowena Stone 32:44 6:32 min/km 20-24 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
37 Jo Wheeler 33:44 6:44 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
38 Rosemary Egbe 34:09 6:49 min/km 45-49 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
39 Don Brims 34:51 6:58 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners
40 Nikki Tarrant 34:56 6:59 min/km 30-34 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
41 Sophia Lunn 38:28 7:41 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
42 David Lunn 38:30 7:42 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
43 Sue Gray 39:32 7:54 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners

Fun Run for African Child Trust, Roundshaw Downs (25 Aug 2014 5k (Grass)

Name Time Pace Class Club
1 Tom Higgs 19:24 3:52 min/km 18-19 St Patrick’s Tigers
2 Mark Constantinou 19:26 3:53 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
3 Deborah Cotton 23:25 4:41 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers
4 Neil Dawson 27:25 5:29 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners
5 Karen Chart 27:38 5:31 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
6 Ian Cotton 28:55 5:46 min/km 0-10 St Patrick’s Tigers
7 David Goodman 29:03 5:48 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
8 Rosa Constantinou 29:50 5:58 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
9 Ken Wright 30:23 6:04 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners
10 Kirsty Cotton 31:03 6:12 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
11 Stephen Tarrant 31:39 6:19 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
12 Chloe Constantinou 31:47 6:21 min/km 15-17 Chiltern Church Runners
13 Sophie Johnstone 36:30 7:17 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
14 Matthew Gray 42:05 8:25 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
15 Sue Gray 42:07 8:25 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
16 Hyacinth Nicholls 48:11 9:38 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners

Inter-Church Mob Match, Roundshaw Downs (19 Jul 2014)

Name Time Pace Class Club
1 Ashley Pate 20:09 4:01 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners
2 Jason Hudson 20:38 4:07 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
3 Robert Lines 21:17 4:15 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
4 Martin Drake 21:24 4:16 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
5 David Root 22:00 4:24 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
6 Rene Berende 23:03 4:36 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
7 Adam Hudson 24:11 4:50 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners
8 Andrew Martin 24:30 4:54 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
9 Antony Constantinou 24:34 4:54 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
10 Mark Constantinou 24:34 4:54 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
11 Eric De Valmency 24:51 4:58 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
12 Gavin Hamilton 26:24 5:16 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
13 Ian Smith 26:32 5:18 min/km 45-49 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
14 Colin Jackson 27:22 5:28 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
15 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 28:09 5:37 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
16 Lisa Webster 28:22 5:40 min/km 35-39 Good Shepherd Runners
17 Patroulla Lorke 28:52 5:46 min/km 40-44 Emmanuel Runners
18 David Goodman 29:30 5:54 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
19 Ken Wright 29:32 5:54 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners
20 Kerena Ivens 29:43 5:56 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
21 Ian Jones 29:50 5:58 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
22 Anna Hargreaves 30:37 6:07 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
23 Sophia Lorke 31:11 6:14 min/km 0-10 Emmanuel Runners
24 Allan Kuhar 31:33 6:18 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
25 Norman Robinson 31:53 6:22 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
26 Gail Oubridge 32:04 6:24 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners
27 Maximilian Lorke 33:58 6:47 min/km 0-10 Emmanuel Runners
28 Alexander Lorke 33:59 6:47 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners
29 Joy Harris 34:15 6:50 min/km 65-69 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
30 Micky Wheeler 34:15 6:50 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
31 Joshua Crossley 34:57 6:59 min/km 0-10 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
32 Rosemary Egbe 35:40 7:07 min/km 45-49 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
33 Matthew Crossley 35:48 7:09 min/km 0-10 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
34 Andrew Crossley 35:49 7:09 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
35 Sophia Lunn 36:57 7:23 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
36 David Lunn 36:57 7:23 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
37 Sophie Johnstone 37:00 7:24 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
38 Rosa Constantinou 40:03 8:00 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
39 Cheryl Hudson 44:19 8:51 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
40 Matthew Gray 44:23 8:52 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
41 Tim Gray 44:24 8:52 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
42 Sue Gray 46:09 9:13 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
43 Alison Symonds-Tayler 47:27 9:29 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington

Inter-Church Mob Match, Lloyd Park (17 May 2014)

Name Time Pace Class Club
1 Mark Constantinou 19:08 3:49 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
2 Matthew Stone 20:08 4:01 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
3 Jordan O’Dongo 20:32 4:06 min/km 11-14 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
4 Ashley Pate 20:39 4:07 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners
5 Micky Wheeler 20:50 4:09 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
6 Jason Hudson 20:54 4:10 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
7 Martin Drake 21:01 4:12 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
8 Sam O’Dongo 21:01 4:12 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
9 David Root 22:04 4:24 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
10 Alexander Lorke 23:09 4:37 min/km 40-44 Emmanuel Runners
11 Adam Hudson 23:21 4:40 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners
12 Gavin Hamilton 23:25 4:41 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
13 Rene Berende 24:12 4:50 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
14 Richard Spear 24:21 4:52 min/km 40-44 Emmanuel Runners
15 Ron West 25:23 5:04 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners
16 Andrew Crossley 25:47 5:09 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
17 Jeffrey Croucher 26:47 5:21 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
18 Neil Dawson 26:50 5:21 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners
19 Wendy Spear 27:55 5:35 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners
20 David Lunn 28:38 5:43 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
21 Ian Smith 29:01 5:48 min/km 45-49 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
22 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 29:06 5:49 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
23 Stephen Tarrant 29:07 5:49 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
24 Eric De Valmency 29:40 5:56 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
25 Michael Ogunnaike 30:02 6:00 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
26 Chris Simpson 30:48 6:09 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
27 Ken Wright 31:08 6:13 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners
28 Tamsyn Down 32:06 6:25 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
29 Norman Robinson 32:38 6:31 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
30 Sophia Lorke 32:58 6:35 min/km 0-10 Emmanuel Runners
31 Gail Oubridge 33:04 6:36 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners
32 Sue Gray 33:23 6:40 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
33 Chloe Constantinou 34:12 6:50 min/km 15-17 Chiltern Church Runners
34 Anna Crossley 34:26 6:53 min/km 11-14 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
35 Maximilian Lorke 35:20 7:04 min/km 0-10 Emmanuel Runners
36 Patroulla Lorke 35:20 7:04 min/km 40-44 Emmanuel Runners
37 Rosa Constantinou 35:26 7:05 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
38 Joy Harris 35:47 7:09 min/km 65-69 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
39 Alla Lunn 36:45 7:20 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners
40 Sophia Lunn 37:30 7:30 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
41 Joshua Crossley 37:47 7:33 min/km 0-10 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
42 Jo Wheeler 37:54 7:34 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
43 Eleanor Woodman 38:09 7:37 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners
44 Tim Gray 39:23 7:52 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
45 Alison Symonds-Tayler 44:40 8:56 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
46 Nikki Tarrant 44:41 8:56 min/km 30-34 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
47 Cheryl Hudson 45:42 9:08 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
48 Hilary Milne 52:27 10:29 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
49 Matthew Gray 53:20 10:40 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners

Inter-Church Mob Match, Bushy Park (08 Mar 2014)

Name Time Pace Class Club
1 Mark Constantinou 19:09 3:49 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
2 Ashley Pate 19:53 3:58 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners
3 Antony Constantinou 19:58 3:59 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
4 Matthew Stone 21:39 4:19 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
5 Mark Blythe 22:51 4:34 min/km 50-54 Refresh Church Runners
6 Adam Hudson 23:31 4:42 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners
7 Ron West 23:57 4:47 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners
8 Andrew Crossley 25:06 5:01 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
9 David Lunn 25:55 5:11 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
10 Colin Jackson 26:17 5:15 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
11 Jeffrey Croucher 26:22 5:16 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
12 Lisa Webster 26:23 5:16 min/km 35-39 Good Shepherd Runners
13 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 27:35 5:30 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
14 Micky Wheeler 27:53 5:34 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
15 David Root 28:48 5:45 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
16 Ken Wright 29:13 5:50 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners
17 Stephen Tarrant 29:23 5:52 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
18 Allan Kuhar 29:24 5:52 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
19 Catherine Donohue 33:05 6:37 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners
20 Sophia Lunn 34:06 6:49 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
21 Charlotte Constantinou 34:07 6:49 min/km 11-14 Chiltern Church Runners
22 Rosa Constantinou 34:27 6:53 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
23 Rajka Kuhar 34:51 6:58 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
24 Don Brims 36:28 7:17 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners
25 Chloe Constantinou 36:39 7:19 min/km 15-17 Chiltern Church Runners
26 Jason Hudson 38:33 7:42 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
27 Eleanor Woodman 38:33 7:42 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners
28 Matthew Gray 46:50 9:22 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
29 Sue Gray 46:51 9:22 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
30 Marie Gray 48:53 9:46 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners
31 Tim Gray 48:53 9:46 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners

Inter-Church Mob Match, Nonsuch Park (09 Nov 2013)

Name Time Pace Class Club
1 Ashley Pate 20:03 4:00 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners
2 Matthew Stone 20:08 4:01 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
3 Jason Hudson 20:11 4:02 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
4 Martin Drake 21:27 4:17 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
5 Rene Berende 22:02 4:24 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
6 Mark Blythe 23:04 4:36 min/km 50-54 Refresh Church Runners
7 Adam Hudson 23:26 4:41 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners
8 Andrew Crossley 24:28 4:53 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
9 Mark Constantinou 26:01 5:12 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
10 Neil Dawson 26:35 5:18 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
11 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 28:09 5:37 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
12 Ian Smith 30:00 6:00 min/km 45-49 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
13 Ken Wright 30:32 6:06 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners
14 David Colm O’Domhnaill 31:02 6:12 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
15 Tamsyn Down 31:08 6:13 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners
16 Sue Gray 33:10 6:37 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners
17 Tim Gray 33:11 6:38 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
18 Eric De Valmency 33:12 6:38 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
19 Catherine Donohue 33:47 6:45 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners
20 Don Brims 35:12 7:02 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners
21 Jo Wheeler 36:05 7:13 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
22 Eleanor Woodman 38:04 7:36 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners
23 Cheryl Hudson 41:13 8:14 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners