Results

Inter-Church Mob Match, Nonsuch Park (12 Oct 2019)

  Name Time Pace Class Club
1 Kevin Lewis 17:57 3:35 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
2 Mark Constantinou 19:35 3:54 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
3 James Widdows 20:31 4:06 min/km 45-49 Grace Church Dulwich Runners
4 William Higgs 21:16 4:15 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers
5 Ian Cotton 22:09 4:25 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
6 Rene Berende 23:39 4:43 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
7 Ian Smith 23:39 4:43 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
8 Jemima Potter 23:58 4:47 min/km 15-17 Good Shepherd Runners
9 Oliver Spencer 24:38 4:55 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers
10 Scott Worsfold 25:04 5:00 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers
11 Cindy Woo 25:19 5:03 min/km 35-39 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
12 Dave Senneck 25:23 5:04 min/km 60-64
13 Michael Ogunnaike 25:27 5:05 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
14 Michael Potter 25:33 5:06 min/km 55-59 Good Shepherd Runners
15 James Springate 26:02 5:12 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
16 Gavin Hamilton 26:06 5:13 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
17 Sam Lomas 26:15 5:15 min/km 20-24 St Patrick’s Tigers
18 Jacob Atkinson 26:22 5:16 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
19 Kirsty Cotton 27:31 5:30 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers
20 Andrew Crossley 27:47 5:33 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
21 Ailish Atkinson 27:50 5:33 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers
22 Dapo Oluwa-Dahunsi 28:07 5:37 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
23 Nathaniel Widdows 28:48 5:45 min/km 11-14 Grace Church Dulwich Runners
24 Susan Jones 28:49 5:45 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
25 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 29:25 5:53 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
26 Elizabeth Cooke 29:28 5:53 min/km 50-54 Tandridge Deanery Runners
27 Philippa Widdows 29:47 5:57 min/km 15-17 Grace Church Dulwich Runners
28 Laurence Learner 30:03 6:00 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners
29 Geoff Nunn 30:14 6:02 min/km 70-74 Holy Trinity Church Wallington
30 Jeffrey Croucher 30:39 6:07 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
31 Mark Baldwin 30:45 6:09 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
32 Ric Adams 31:24 6:16 min/km 60-64 Sutton Christian Centre Runners
33 Colin Jackson 31:33 6:18 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners
34 Kerena Ivens 31:33 6:18 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
35 Jonathan Humphreys 31:43 6:20 min/km 11-14 Chiltern Church Runners
36 Emma Baldwin 31:55 6:23 min/km 25-29 Chiltern Church Runners
37 Tim Gray 32:31 6:30 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
38 William Webster 32:52 6:34 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners
39 Emily James 33:17 6:39 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers
40 Jill Edwards 33:18 6:39 min/km 55-59 Tandridge Deanery Runners
41 Louise Franklin 33:27 6:41 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers
42 Richard Springate 33:30 6:42 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers
43 Eleanor Webster 33:54 6:46 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners
44 Don Brims 33:59 6:47 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners
45 Lisa Webster 34:01 6:48 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners
46 Allan Kuhar 35:35 7:07 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners
47 Jess Bond 36:58 7:23 min/km 20-24 St Patrick’s Tigers
48 Edit Kokavecz 37:39 7:31 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners
49 Fran Lewis 38:08 7:37 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
50 Nicola Gillespie 38:22 7:40 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners
51 Ken Wright 39:51 7:58 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners
52 Jason Hudson 40:45 8:09 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners
53 Alma Courtney 41:56 8:23 min/km 60-64 Good Shepherd Runners
54 Helen Machell 42:26 8:29 min/km 30-34 St Patrick’s Tigers
55 Beverley Brigden 45:14 9:02 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners
56 Sylvia Symes 48:49 9:45 min/km 75-79 St Patrick’s Tigers
57 Marie Gray 57:04 11:24 min/km 11-14 Chiltern Church Runners
58 Cheryl Hudson 57:05 11:25 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners

Inter-Church Mob Match, Roundshaw Downs (20 Jul 2019)

  Name Time Pace Class Club  
1 Adam Hudson 18:06 3:37 min/km 15-17 Good Shepherd Runners  
2 Neil Reissland 18:40 3:44 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
3 Kevin Lewis 19:00 3:47 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
4 Robert Lines 19:01 3:48 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
5 Jason Hudson 20:38 4:07 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
6 Martin Drake 21:24 4:16 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
7 Jared Thompson 21:45 4:20 min/km 11-14 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
8 James Widdows 21:46 4:21 min/km 45-49 Grace Church Dulwich Runners  
9 Deborah Cotton 22:25 4:29 min/km 20-24 St Patrick’s Tigers  
10 Damian Taylor 22:35 4:30 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
11 Bob Chart 23:47 4:45 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
12 Gary Harrison 23:54 4:46 min/km 60-64 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
13 Ian Cotton 24:30 4:54 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers  
14 Rene Berende 24:37 4:55 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
15 Simon Pavey 24:38 4:55 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
16 Ian Smith 24:41 4:56 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
17 Mark Ingram 25:09 5:01 min/km 60-64 The Salvation Army  
18 Michael Procter 25:22 5:04 min/km 55-59 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
19 Gavin Hamilton 25:30 5:05 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
20 Cindy Woo 26:09 5:13 min/km 35-39 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
21 Michael Ogunnaike 26:28 5:17 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
22 Wilfred Yung 26:29 5:17 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners  
23 Tamsyn Down 26:34 5:18 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
24 William Webster 26:58 5:23 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners  
25 Kieran Lewis 26:59 5:23 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
26 Dave Senneck 27:04 5:24 min/km 60-64    
27 Kirsty Cotton 27:09 5:25 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers  
28 David Button 27:23 5:28 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
29 Lisa Webster 27:27 5:29 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
30 Stan Van Rensburg 27:39 5:31 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
31 Jonathan Humphreys 27:50 5:33 min/km 11-14 Chiltern Church Runners  
32 Caleb Thompson 28:04 5:36 min/km 11-14 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
33 Ian Jones 28:35 5:43 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
34 Antony Constantinou 28:36 5:43 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
35 Andrew Crossley 28:41 5:44 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
36 Jo Riches 28:43 5:44 min/km 50-54 Christ Church Purley Runners  
37 Susan Jones 28:53 5:46 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
38 Mark Baldwin 28:57 5:47 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
39 Andrew Lyne 29:16 5:51 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army  
40 Karen Chart 29:35 5:54 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
41 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 29:48 5:57 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
42 Elizabeth Cooke 29:51 5:58 min/km 50-54 Tandridge Deanery Runners  
43 Yvonne Harrison 30:11 6:02 min/km 60-64 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
44 Laurence Learner 30:32 6:06 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners  
45 David Rowlanes 30:39 6:07 min/km 55-59 The Salvation Army  
46 Geoff Nunn 30:54 6:10 min/km 70-74 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
47 Jeffrey Croucher 31:00 6:12 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
48 Timothy Humphreys 31:30 6:17 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
49 Jason Humphreys 31:30 6:17 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
50 Louise Franklin 31:35 6:18 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers  
51 Tom Algar 31:37 6:19 min/km 25-29 Chiltern Church Runners  
52 Charlotte Constantinou 31:46 6:21 min/km 15-17 Chiltern Church Runners  
53 Mark Constantinou 31:47 6:21 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
54 Philippa Widdows 32:15 6:27 min/km 15-17 Grace Church Dulwich Runners  
55 Eric De Valmency 32:55 6:34 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
56 Jill Edwards 33:00 6:35 min/km 55-59 Tandridge Deanery Runners  
57 Rosa Constantinou 33:07 6:37 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
58 Tim Gray 33:36 6:43 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
59 Jo Wheeler 33:51 6:46 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
60 Eleanor Woodman 33:54 6:46 min/km 15-17 Good Shepherd Runners  
61 Maria Lawrence 33:59 6:47 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
62 Sue Gray 34:28 6:53 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
63 Don Brims 34:51 6:58 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners  
64 Lydia Graham 35:36 7:07 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
65 Lesley Thompson 36:41 7:20 min/km 40-44 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
66 Fran Lewis 38:23 7:40 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
67 Nicola Gillespie 38:26 7:41 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
68 Ken Wright 38:35 7:43 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners  
69 Stephen Down 39:39 7:55 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
70 Helen Machell 40:31 8:06 min/km 30-34 St Patrick’s Tigers  
71 Susan Bailey 42:39 8:31 min/km 75-79 Good Shepherd Runners  
72 Cheryl Hudson 44:09 8:49 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
73 Alma Courtney 44:13 8:50 min/km 60-64 Good Shepherd Runners  
74 Sylvia Symes 46:12 9:14 min/km 75-79 St Patrick’s Tigers  
75 Beverley Brigden 49:44 9:56 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
76 Alison Symonds-Tayler 57:32 11:30 min/km 60-64 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
77 Rupert Quested 1:00:20 12:03 min/km 70-74 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
78 Amber Murray 1:12:42 14:32 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
79 Marie Gray 1:13:02 14:36 min/km 11-14 Chiltern Church Runners  

Inter-Church Mob Match, Lloyd Park (18 May 2019)

  Name Time Pace Class Club  
1 Kevin Lewis 17:59 3:35 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
2 Robert Lines 18:54 3:46 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
3 Mark Constantinou 19:49 3:57 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
4 Micky Wheeler 20:23 4:04 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
5 Jason Hudson 20:31 4:06 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
6 Maximilian Lorke 20:40 4:08 min/km 11-14 Emmanuel Runners  
7 David Colm O’Domhnaill 20:58 4:11 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers  
8 James Widdows 21:11 4:14 min/km 45-49 Grace Church Dulwich Runners  
9 Sam O’Dongo 21:18 4:15 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
10 William Higgs 21:28 4:17 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers  
11 Martin Drake 21:38 4:19 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
12 Jordan O’Dongo 21:43 4:20 min/km 18-19 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
13 Sophia Lorke 22:04 4:24 min/km 11-14 Emmanuel Runners  
14 Alexander Lorke 22:18 4:27 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners  
15 Joshua Wheeler 22:37 4:31 min/km 11-14 New Life Croydon  
16 Darren Millings 23:01 4:36 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
17 William Gardiner 23:09 4:37 min/km 11-14 Grace Church Dulwich Runners  
18 Ian Cotton 23:12 4:38 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers  
19 Zac Carpenter 23:21 4:40 min/km 18-19 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
20 Gary Harrison 23:29 4:41 min/km 60-64 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
21 Neil Curtis 23:35 4:43 min/km 40-44 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
22 David Root 23:37 4:43 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
23 Ian Smith 23:52 4:46 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
24 Matthew Stone 24:03 4:48 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
25 Paul Squires 24:11 4:50 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners  
26 Bruce Gardiner 24:12 4:50 min/km 45-49 Grace Church Dulwich Runners  
27 Kieran Lewis 24:17 4:51 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
28 Patroulla Lorke 24:19 4:51 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners  
29 James Beatt 24:31 4:54 min/km 30-34 New Life Croydon  
30 Damian Taylor 24:45 4:57 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
31 Liam Collins-McIntyre 24:48 4:57 min/km 25-29 Grace Church Dulwich Runners  
32 Tom Julian 24:51 4:58 min/km 30-34 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
33 Chris James 24:59 4:59 min/km 30-34 New Life Croydon  
34 Mark Ingram 25:15 5:02 min/km 55-59 The Salvation Army  
35 Gavin Hamilton 25:24 5:04 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
36 Joshua Edwards 25:32 5:06 min/km 30-34 New Life Croydon  
37 Jonathan Roberts 25:54 5:10 min/km 55-59 The Salvation Army  
38 Michael Procter 26:22 5:16 min/km 55-59 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
39 Michael Potter 26:24 5:16 min/km 55-59 Good Shepherd Runners  
40 Cindy Woo 26:32 5:18 min/km 35-39 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
41 Tamsyn Down 26:59 5:23 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
42 Andrew Crossley 27:06 5:25 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
43 Salomao De Almeida 27:10 5:26 min/km 40-44 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
44 Richard Spear 27:20 5:28 min/km 60-64 Emmanuel Runners  
45 Wendy Spear 27:26 5:29 min/km 55-59 Emmanuel Runners  
46 Kirsty Cotton 27:39 5:31 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
47 Ron West 27:40 5:31 min/km 55-59 Emmanuel Runners  
48 Nathaniel Widdows 27:53 5:34 min/km 11-14 Grace Church Dulwich Runners  
49 Dapo Oluwa-Dahunsi 28:12 5:38 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
50 Samuel Lines 28:16 5:39 min/km 11-14 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
51 Matthew Gray 28:17 5:39 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
52 Bob Chart 28:21 5:40 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
53 Rosie Edser 28:51 5:46 min/km 45-49 Springfield Church Springers  
54 Karen Chart 29:00 5:47 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
55 Catherine Gardiner 29:33 5:54 min/km 50-54 Grace Church Dulwich Runners  
56 Geoff Nunn 29:53 5:58 min/km 70-74 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
57 David Rowlanes 30:28 6:05 min/km 55-59 The Salvation Army  
58 David Wheeler 30:33 6:06 min/km 45-49 New Life Croydon  
59 Philippa Widdows 31:25 6:16 min/km 15-17 Grace Church Dulwich Runners  
60 Tim Gray 31:31 6:18 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
61 Laurence Learner 31:39 6:19 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners  
62 Nicola Kidd 31:49 6:21 min/km 30-34 New Life Croydon  
63 Jill Edwards 32:06 6:25 min/km 55-59 Tandridge Deanery Runners  
64 Joel Carpenter 32:14 6:26 min/km 15-17 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
65 Nick White 32:36 6:31 min/km 70-74 Springfield Church Springers  
66 Elspeth Gardiner 33:53 6:46 min/km 11-14 Grace Church Dulwich Runners  
67 Joshua Crossley 34:06 6:49 min/km 11-14 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
68 Maria Lawrence 34:10 6:49 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
69 Sue Gray 34:28 6:53 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
70 Don Brims 34:38 6:55 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners  
71 Colin Jackson 35:30 7:05 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
72 Rupert Quested 35:30 7:05 min/km 70-74 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
73 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 35:39 7:07 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
74 Patricia Norton 35:41 7:08 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
75 Rosa Constantinou 35:46 7:09 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
76 Gail Oubridge 35:49 7:09 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners  
77 Lesley Thompson 35:56 7:11 min/km 40-44 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
78 Joy Harris 36:06 7:13 min/km 70-74 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
79 Elizabeth Uwadiae 36:34 7:18 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
80 Nicola Gillespie 36:36 7:19 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
81 Fran Lewis 36:38 7:19 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
82 Edit Kokavecz 37:21 7:28 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
83 Ken Wright 38:24 7:40 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners  
84 Cheryl Hudson 38:34 7:42 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
85 Karen Crossley 39:33 7:54 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
86 Patricia Callender 40:40 8:07 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
87 Norman Robinson 40:41 8:08 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
88 Helen Machell 41:01 8:12 min/km 30-34 St Patrick’s Tigers  
89 Lesley Down 43:32 8:42 min/km 75-79 Chiltern Church Runners  
90 Paul Burns 43:38 8:43 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
91 Sylvia Symes 47:22 9:28 min/km 75-79 St Patrick’s Tigers  
92 Anna Crossley 50:09 10:01 min/km 15-17 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
93 Libby Marlow 50:09 10:01 min/km 20-24 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
94 Hilary Milne 50:43 10:08 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
95 Sarah Burns 51:35 10:18 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
96 Margaret Richards 51:38 10:19 min/km 65-69 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
97 Alison Symonds-Tayler 56:48 11:21 min/km 60-64 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
98 Marie Gray 56:58 11:23 min/km 11-14 Chiltern Church Runners  

Inter-Church Mob Match, South Norwood (09 Mar 2019)

  Name Time Pace Class Club  
1 Tom Higgs 16:10 3:14 min/km 20-24 St Patrick’s Tigers  
2 Adam Hudson 17:57 3:35 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
3 Kevin Lewis 18:05 3:36 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
4 Matthew Stone 18:32 3:42 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
5 Robert Lines 19:26 3:53 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
6 Micky Wheeler 20:33 4:06 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
7 William Higgs 21:15 4:15 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers  
8 David Colm O’Domhnaill 21:28 4:17 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers  
9 Ian Cotton 21:28 4:17 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers  
10 Deborah Cotton 21:31 4:18 min/km 20-24 St Patrick’s Tigers  
11 Martin Drake 21:42 4:20 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
12 Leo Rose 23:00 4:35 min/km 25-29 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
13 Darren Millings 23:04 4:36 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
14 Ian Smith 23:07 4:37 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
15 Gary Harrison 23:10 4:38 min/km 60-64 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
16 David Root 23:23 4:40 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
17 Jonathan Butler 23:39 4:43 min/km 15-17 Grace Church Dulwich Runners  
18 Rene Berende 23:41 4:44 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
19 Patroulla Lorke 24:01 4:48 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners  
20 Bruce Gardiner 24:06 4:49 min/km 45-49 Grace Church Dulwich Runners  
21 William Gardiner 24:41 4:56 min/km 11-14 Grace Church Dulwich Runners  
22 Liam Collins-McIntyre 24:48 4:57 min/km 25-29 Grace Church Dulwich Runners  
23 Kieran Lewis 24:51 4:58 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
24 Sarah-Lynne Rand 24:54 4:58 min/km 25-29 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
25 Jason Hudson 24:55 4:59 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
26 James Widdows 25:22 5:04 min/km 45-49 Grace Church Dulwich Runners  
27 Lizzy Tasker 25:28 5:05 min/km 25-29 Grace Church Dulwich Runners  
28 Michael Procter 25:50 5:09 min/km 55-59 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
29 Cindy Woo 25:54 5:10 min/km 35-39 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
30 Andrew Brims 26:08 5:13 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
31 Tom Julian 26:12 5:14 min/km 25-29 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
32 Michael Ogunnaike 26:21 5:16 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
33 Gavin Hamilton 26:23 5:16 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
34 Lisa Webster 26:39 5:19 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
35 Scott Worsfold 26:43 5:20 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers  
36 Matthew Gray 26:45 5:20 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
37 Dave Senneck 26:48 5:21 min/km 60-64    
38 Andrew Crossley 27:20 5:28 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
39 Tom Algar 27:27 5:29 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners  
40 Dapo Oluwa-Dahunsi 27:31 5:30 min/km 45-49 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
41 Emma Baldwin 27:41 5:32 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners  
42 Kirsty Cotton 27:53 5:34 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
43 John Rees 27:58 5:35 min/km 70-74 Grace Church Dulwich Runners  
44 Nathaniel Widdows 28:54 5:46 min/km 11-14 Grace Church Dulwich Runners  
45 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 29:06 5:49 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
46 Mark Baldwin 29:38 5:55 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
47 Laurence Learner 29:58 5:59 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners  
48 Kerena Ivens 31:08 6:13 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
49 Rowena Stone 31:30 6:17 min/km 25-29 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
50 Geoff Nunn 31:34 6:18 min/km 70-74 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
51 Tim Gray 31:58 6:23 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
52 Colin Jackson 33:20 6:40 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
53 Don Brims 33:40 6:43 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners  
54 Catherine Gardiner 33:46 6:45 min/km 50-54 Grace Church Dulwich Runners  
55 Elspeth Gardiner 33:59 6:47 min/km 0-10 Grace Church Dulwich Runners  
56 Jo Wheeler 34:09 6:49 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
57 Gail Oubridge 34:26 6:53 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners  
58 Lydia Graham 34:46 6:57 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
59 Karen Crossley 35:02 7:00 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
60 Emma Clements 35:10 7:01 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
61 Ken Wright 35:42 7:08 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners  
62 Edit Kokavecz 35:45 7:09 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
63 Sue Gray 35:46 7:09 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
64 Cheryl Hudson 35:46 7:09 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
65 Joy Harris 36:09 7:13 min/km 70-74 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
66 Nicola Gillespie 36:35 7:19 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
67 Eleanor Woodman 39:20 7:52 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
68 Alma Courtney 40:55 8:11 min/km 60-64 Good Shepherd Runners  
69 Sylvia Symes 43:36 8:43 min/km 75-79 St Patrick’s Tigers  
70 Alison Symonds-Tayler 56:25 11:16 min/km 60-64 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  

National Virtual Mob Match, Any parkrun venue (19 Jan 2019)

  Name Time Pace Class Club  
1 Kevin Lewis 18:20 3:39 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
2 Robert Lines 18:53 3:46 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
3 Ashley Pate 18:56 3:47 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
4 Antony Constantinou 19:19 3:51 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
5 Jethro Atherall 19:30 3:53 min/km 30-34 HTH Runners  
6 David Crane 19:40 3:56 min/km 40-44 HTH Runners  
7 James Widdows 20:07 4:01 min/km 40-44 Grace Church Dulwich Runners  
8 Ian Cotton 20:14 4:02 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers  
9 Samuel Frankish 20:22 4:04 min/km 15-17 Christian Runners UK  
10 Jason Hudson 20:31 4:06 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
11 Matthew Stone 20:35 4:06 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
12 Darren Pickett 20:35 4:06 min/km 40-44 Tailenders Running Club  
13 Jason Westmoreland 20:36 4:07 min/km 50-54 Christian Runners UK  
14 Alfie Pipe 20:47 4:09 min/km 11-14 Tailenders Running Club  
15 Maximilian Lorke 20:50 4:09 min/km 11-14 Emmanuel Runners  
16 Micky Wheeler 20:52 4:10 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
17 David Vincent Craggs 20:53 4:10 min/km 45-49 Tailenders Running Club  
18 Paul Williams 20:55 4:11 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK  
19 Richard Barclay 21:18 4:15 min/km 30-34 Tailenders Running Club  
20 Nigel Sluman 21:33 4:18 min/km 30-34 Christian Runners UK  
21 Andy Meadows 21:37 4:19 min/km 30-34 Grace Church Dulwich Runners  
22 David Colm O’Domhnaill 21:41 4:20 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers  
23 Mike Cordiner 21:44 4:20 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK  
24 Alexander Lorke 21:49 4:21 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners  
25 Peter Young 21:50 4:21 min/km 35-39 jOG Norwich  
26 Paul Webbe 21:58 4:23 min/km 50-54 HTH Runners  
27 David Giles 22:06 4:25 min/km 45-49 HTH Runners  
28 Matt Lane 22:07 4:25 min/km 50-54 Christian Runners UK  
29 Martin Drake 22:14 4:26 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
30 Philip Cordiner 22:22 4:28 min/km 40-44 Christian Runners UK  
31 Mark Henagulph 22:37 4:31 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK  
32 Deborah Cotton 22:41 4:32 min/km 20-24 St Patrick’s Tigers  
33 Stuart Lanigan 22:50 4:33 min/km 20-24 Tailenders Running Club  
34 Ewan G A Hull 22:50 4:33 min/km 15-17 Tailenders Running Club  
35 Ashley Smith 22:55 4:35 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army  
36 Crispian Garth 22:58 4:35 min/km 55-59 Christian Runners UK  
37 Patrick Varney 23:02 4:36 min/km 50-54 Cheam Baptist Church Runners  
38 David Maynard 23:03 4:36 min/km 35-39 Tailenders Running Club  
39 Leo Rose 23:10 4:38 min/km 25-29 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
40 Dylan Thomas 23:11 4:38 min/km 18-19 Chiltern Church Runners  
41 Simon Gash 23:30 4:42 min/km 35-39 The Salvation Army  
42 David Hore 23:31 4:42 min/km 50-54 Cheam Baptist Church Runners  
43 Colin Webster 23:41 4:44 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners  
44 Mark Eccleston 23:46 4:45 min/km 35-39 Tailenders Running Club  
45 Ian Smith 23:51 4:46 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
46 Fraser Cooper 23:54 4:46 min/km 35-39 HTH Runners  
47 Mark Ingram 23:58 4:47 min/km 55-59 The Salvation Army  
48 Gary Harrison 24:02 4:48 min/km 60-64 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
49 Rene Berende 24:04 4:48 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
50 Henry Pipe 24:23 4:52 min/km 15-17 Tailenders Running Club  
51 Ian St John 24:24 4:52 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers  
52 Scott Worsfold 24:28 4:53 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers  
53 Paul Aagaard 24:29 4:53 min/km 55-59 HTH Runners  
54 David Pipe 24:32 4:54 min/km 50-54 Tailenders Running Club  
55 Lennox Thomson 24:32 4:54 min/km 45-49 Christian Vision for Men  
56 Julian Colman 24:35 4:54 min/km 55-59 Tailenders Running Club  
57 David Brown 24:35 4:54 min/km 45-49 KMPC Runners  
58 David Jones 24:38 4:55 min/km 25-29 Christian Runners UK  
59 Andrew N Hutchings 24:44 4:56 min/km 50-54 Christian Vision for Men  
60 Sophie Ash 24:47 4:57 min/km 55-59 Tailenders Running Club  
61 Jonathan Bloomfield 24:49 4:57 min/km 35-39 KMPC Runners  
62 Malcolm Paulson 24:55 4:59 min/km 50-54 Tailenders Running Club  
63 Iain Hudson 24:58 4:59 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army  
64 Nigel Panter 25:03 5:00 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
65 Martin Whiteley 25:06 5:01 min/km 60-64 Tailenders Running Club  
66 Tom Grimshaw 25:14 5:02 min/km 20-24 The Salvation Army  
67 Peter Haskew 25:19 5:03 min/km 30-34 The Salvation Army  
68 James Beatt 25:23 5:04 min/km 30-34 New Life Croydon  
69 Stephen Oram 25:23 5:04 min/km 50-54 Tailenders Running Club  
70 Mark Blythe 25:25 5:05 min/km 55-59 Refresh Church Runners  
71 Julian Potts 25:29 5:05 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army  
72 Jonathan Roberts 25:30 5:05 min/km 55-59 The Salvation Army  
73 Joshua Edwards 25:30 5:05 min/km 30-34 New Life Croydon  
74 Simon Pavey 25:33 5:06 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
75 David Bennett 25:35 5:06 min/km 35-39 Christian Runners UK  
76 Tom Pennant 25:59 5:11 min/km 15-17 Christian Runners UK  
77 Lisa Webster 26:00 5:12 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
78 Gavin Hamilton 26:06 5:13 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
79 Robert Oakeshott 26:07 5:13 min/km 50-54 Tailenders Running Club  
80 Catriona Shearer 26:10 5:14 min/km 25-29 Tailenders Running Club  
81 Graham Jewhurst 26:14 5:14 min/km 35-39 KMPC Runners  
82 Rachel Dowdy 26:15 5:15 min/km 55-59 Grace Church Dulwich Runners  
83 Andrew Wrath 26:21 5:16 min/km 45-49 Christian Vision for Men  
84 Michael Hutchings 26:21 5:16 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army  
85 Grace Njau 26:43 5:20 min/km 35-39 Lighthouse Church Runners  
86 Michael Potter 26:45 5:20 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
87 Philip Abbey 26:45 5:20 min/km 45-49 Tailenders Running Club  
88 Mark Wade 26:48 5:21 min/km 55-59 Christian Vision for Men  
89 Simon Dowdy 26:49 5:21 min/km 50-54 Grace Church Dulwich Runners  
90 Richard Mann 26:53 5:22 min/km 55-59 Christian Runners UK  
91 Haley Barnett 26:54 5:22 min/km 40-44 Tailenders Running Club  
92 Cedric Hills 27:02 5:24 min/km 55-59 The Salvation Army  
93 Andrew Martin 27:02 5:24 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
94 Michael Procter 27:09 5:25 min/km 55-59 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
95 Garry Smith 27:09 5:25 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army  
96 Cindy Woo 27:13 5:26 min/km 35-39 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
97 Tamsyn Down 27:21 5:28 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
98 David Goodman 27:26 5:29 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
99 Andrew Crossley 27:35 5:30 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
100 Wendy Spear 27:37 5:31 min/km 55-59 Emmanuel Runners  
101 Sarah Tindley 27:48 5:33 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
102 Stephen Dawson 27:52 5:34 min/km 40-44 Tailenders Running Club  
103 Stan Van Rensburg 27:54 5:34 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
104 Simon Moore 27:55 5:35 min/km 25-29 Christian Vision for Men  
105 Megan Thomas 27:58 5:35 min/km 11-14 Chiltern Church Runners  
106 Chris Leese 28:01 5:36 min/km 65-69 Tailenders Running Club  
107 Jo Riches 28:03 5:36 min/km 45-49 Christ Church Purley Runners  
108 Michael Moore 28:04 5:36 min/km 55-59 Tailenders Running Club  
109 Tom Sanderson 28:09 5:37 min/km 50-54 Christ Church Purley Runners  
110 Dapo Oluwa-Dahunsi 28:09 5:37 min/km 45-49 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
111 David Lunn 28:12 5:38 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
112 Paul Frankish 28:12 5:38 min/km 50-54 Christian Runners UK  
113 Phillip Orme 28:12 5:38 min/km 55-59 Tailenders Running Club  
114 Kristan Webb 28:16 5:39 min/km 50-54 Wrangthorn Runners  
115 Karen Chart 28:19 5:39 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
116 Simon Larkin 28:23 5:40 min/km 45-49 HTH Runners  
117 Kirsty Cotton 28:26 5:41 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
118 Sophia Lunn 28:27 5:41 min/km 11-14 Chiltern Church Runners  
119 Cecilia Pipe 28:36 5:43 min/km 40-44 Tailenders Running Club  
120 Karen Stocks 28:41 5:44 min/km 45-49 Christ Church Purley Runners  
121 Rebecca Webbe 28:46 5:45 min/km 55-59 HTH Runners  
122 Sara Young 28:53 5:46 min/km 45-49 HTH Runners  
123 Rachelle Sanderson 29:00 5:47 min/km 50-54 Christ Church Purley Runners  
124 Jeffrey Croucher 29:00 5:47 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
125 Susan Jones 29:02 5:48 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
126 Ray Brown 29:02 5:48 min/km 60-64 The Salvation Army  
127 Kate Craggs 29:11 5:50 min/km 40-44 Tailenders Running Club  
128 Sylvia Awori 29:12 5:50 min/km 35-39 Lighthouse Church Runners  
129 Jono Harvey 29:16 5:51 min/km 45-49 Body and Soul Runners  
130 Mark Hayllar 29:21 5:52 min/km 50-54 Christian Vision for Men  
131 Rebecca Sugden 29:23 5:52 min/km 35-39 Tailenders Running Club  
132 Kerena Ivens 29:28 5:53 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
133 Helen Simmons 29:29 5:53 min/km 45-49 Grace Church Dulwich Runners  
134 Graham Duncan 29:33 5:54 min/km 55-59 Christ Church Purley Runners  
135 Andy Pressdee 29:33 5:54 min/km 50-54 Rising Brook Runners  
136 Martin Cansdale 29:42 5:56 min/km 35-39 Tailenders Running Club  
137 Peter Bowden 29:44 5:56 min/km 50-54 Cheam Baptist Church Runners  
138 Harvey Edser 29:47 5:57 min/km 45-49 Springfield Church Springers  
139 David Rowlanes 29:54 5:58 min/km 55-59 The Salvation Army  
140 Laurence Learner 30:02 6:00 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners  
141 Keith Sebbage 30:05 6:00 min/km 55-59 The Salvation Army  
142 Hope Ikareut 30:08 6:01 min/km 45-49 Lighthouse Church Runners  
143 Daniel Calvert 30:09 6:01 min/km 20-24 Tailenders Running Club  
144 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 30:11 6:02 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
145 Rosie Edser 30:12 6:02 min/km 45-49 Springfield Church Springers  
146 Matthew Tosh 30:14 6:02 min/km 40-44 Tailenders Running Club  
147 Neil Lee 30:16 6:03 min/km 50-54 Christian Vision for Men  
148 Dorothy Hall 30:17 6:03 min/km 40-44 Tailenders Running Club  
149 Deborah Osborne 30:21 6:04 min/km 50-54 Rising Brook Runners  
150 David Bonnar 30:53 6:10 min/km 50-54 Body and Soul Runners  
151 Rachel Crane 30:53 6:10 min/km 35-39 HTH Runners  
152 Mel Gillman 30:53 6:10 min/km 55-59 The Salvation Army  
153 Chloe Constantinou 31:04 6:12 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners  
154 Katie Bloomfield 31:05 6:13 min/km 35-39 KMPC Runners  
155 Neil Dawson 31:23 6:16 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners  
156 Laura Hickin 31:37 6:19 min/km 25-29 Christ Church Purley Runners  
157 Tania Smith 31:54 6:22 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army  
158 Christine Hill 31:55 6:23 min/km 55-59 Tailenders Running Club  
159 Ian Nunn 32:10 6:25 min/km 55-59 HTH Runners  
160 Isabella Hunter 32:17 6:27 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK  
161 Joy Warrener 32:24 6:28 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army  
162 Chris Simpson 32:28 6:29 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
163 Gayle Pennant 32:31 6:30 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK  
164 Erin Clode 32:33 6:30 min/km 11-14 Rising Brook Runners  
165 Ric Adams 32:37 6:31 min/km 55-59 Sutton Christian Centre Runners  
166 Polly Albany-Ward 32:37 6:31 min/km 25-29 New Life Croydon  
167 Dave Tarrant 32:40 6:31 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
168 Peter Hobday 32:40 6:31 min/km 65-69 Rising Brook Runners  
169 Helen Herriott 32:51 6:34 min/km 30-34 Tailenders Running Club  
170 Nicholas James Cant 32:56 6:35 min/km 65-69 Tailenders Running Club  
171 Angela Frankish 33:08 6:37 min/km 50-54 Christian Runners UK  
172 Jen Wells 33:09 6:37 min/km 35-39 HTH Runners  
173 Anna Hargreaves 33:18 6:39 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
174 Kevin Lindsay-Smith 33:39 6:43 min/km 60-64 Christian Runners UK  
175 Rupert Quested 33:44 6:44 min/km 70-74 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
176 Kathrine Hand 33:45 6:45 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
177 Maria Lawrence 34:08 6:49 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
178 Joshua Graves 34:09 6:49 min/km 20-24 Rising Brook Runners  
179 Nicola Carey 34:10 6:49 min/km 45-49 HTH Runners  
180 Gail Oubridge 34:14 6:50 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners  
181 Don Brims 34:17 6:51 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners  
182 Chris Lowry 34:25 6:52 min/km 30-34 Christian Vision for Men  
183 Emma J Southerington 34:36 6:55 min/km 40-44 Tailenders Running Club  
184 Eleanor Woodman 34:39 6:55 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
185 Rosemary Hill 35:14 7:02 min/km 25-29 Tailenders Running Club  
186 Abby St John 35:16 7:03 min/km 20-24 St Patrick’s Tigers  
187 Stephen Tarrant 35:17 7:03 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners  
188 Pat Brown 35:17 7:03 min/km 60-64 The Salvation Army  
189 Nikki Tarrant 35:21 7:04 min/km 30-34 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
190 Ken Wright 35:23 7:04 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners  
191 Madeleine Burt 35:24 7:04 min/km 15-17 Emmanuel Runners  
192 Matthew Gray 35:27 7:05 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
193 Tim Gray 35:40 7:07 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
194 Cheryl Hudson 35:57 7:11 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
195 Sarah Larkin 36:08 7:13 min/km 45-49 HTH Runners  
196 Val Church 36:45 7:20 min/km 55-59 Christian Runners UK  
197 Julia Wallace 37:11 7:26 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
198 Lydia Graham 37:15 7:27 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
199 Louise Franklin 37:23 7:28 min/km 35-39 St Patrick’s Tigers  
200 Joy Harris 38:23 7:40 min/km 70-74 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
201 Rosemary Egbe 38:50 7:46 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
202 Jill Clegg 38:50 7:46 min/km 55-59 Christian Runners UK  
203 Fran Lewis 39:00 7:47 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
204 Morey Andrews 39:31 7:54 min/km 50-54 Christian Vision for Men  
205 Karen Crossley 40:34 8:06 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
206 Susan Bailey 40:40 8:07 min/km 70-74 Good Shepherd Runners  
207 Stephanie Rueff 41:04 8:12 min/km 25-29 Tailenders Running Club  
208 Caroline Peverett 42:15 8:26 min/km 45-49 Tailenders Running Club  
209 Marie Gray 45:08 9:01 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
210 Sue Gray 45:08 9:01 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
211 Sylvia Symes 45:31 9:06 min/km 75-79 St Patrick’s Tigers  
212 Julie Vance 47:03 9:24 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
213 Pamela Roper 48:29 9:41 min/km 60-64 Christ Church Purley Runners  
214 Alison Symonds-Tayler 51:27 10:17 min/km 60-64 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
215 Alex Wilson 53:21 10:40 min/km 40-44 Rising Brook Runners  
216 Dee-Dee Holman 58:59 11:47 min/km 30-34 Body and Soul Runners  

Inter-Church Mob Match, Nonsuch Park (13 Oct 2018)

  Name Time Pace Class Club  
1 Zac Carpenter 20:05 4:00 min/km 15-17 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
2 Ian Cotton 20:48 4:09 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers  
3 William Higgs 21:17 4:15 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers  
4 David Root 21:25 4:16 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
5 James Springate 21:56 4:23 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers  
6 Jemima Potter 22:14 4:26 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
7 Rene Berende 22:14 4:26 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
8 Darren Millings 22:39 4:31 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
9 Michael Coppin 22:44 4:32 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers  
10 Ian Smith 22:55 4:35 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
11 Ian St John 22:57 4:35 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers  
12 David Hore 23:42 4:44 min/km 50-54 Cheam Baptist Church Runners  
13 Salomao De Almeida 23:45 4:45 min/km 40-44 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
14 Gavin Hamilton 23:57 4:47 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
15 Kieran Lewis 25:03 5:00 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
16 Scott Worsfold 25:03 5:00 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers  
17 Michael Potter 25:08 5:01 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
18 Jonathan Humphreys 25:30 5:05 min/km 11-14 Chiltern Church Runners  
19 Sophia Lunn 25:32 5:06 min/km 11-14 Chiltern Church Runners  
20 Nigel Panter 25:44 5:08 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
21 Stan Van Rensburg 26:28 5:17 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
22 Cindy Woo 26:53 5:22 min/km 35-39 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
23 Kirsty Cotton 26:56 5:23 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
24 Ailish Atkinson 27:10 5:26 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
25 Peter Elson 27:14 5:26 min/km 55-59 St Patrick’s Tigers  
26 Laurence Learner 27:56 5:35 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners  
27 Ric Adams 28:07 5:37 min/km 55-59 Sutton Christian Centre Runners  
28 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 28:11 5:38 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
29 Andrew Crossley 28:42 5:44 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
30 Micky Wheeler 28:45 5:45 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
31 Catherine Donohue 28:47 5:45 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
32 Mark Baldwin 29:33 5:54 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
33 Tom Algar 29:39 5:55 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners  
34 Nick White 29:48 5:57 min/km 70-74 Springfield Church Springers  
35 Allan Kuhar 29:54 5:58 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
36 William Webster 30:06 6:01 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners  
37 Christopher Dixon 30:06 6:01 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
38 Tim Gray 30:36 6:07 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
39 Geoff Nunn 30:56 6:11 min/km 70-74 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
40 Richard Springate 32:36 6:31 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
41 Emma Baldwin 32:54 6:34 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners  
42 Alex Hill 32:55 6:34 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners  
43 Rupert Quested 33:06 6:37 min/km 70-74 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
44 Edit Kokavecz 33:59 6:47 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
45 Rajka Kuhar 34:53 6:58 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
46 Don Brims 34:57 6:59 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners  
47 Eleanor Webster 35:00 7:00 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners  
48 Lisa Webster 35:04 7:00 min/km 35-39 Good Shepherd Runners  
49 Alla Lunn 36:03 7:12 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
50 Patricia Norton 36:04 7:12 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
51 Ken Wright 36:10 7:13 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners  
52 Cheryl Hudson 36:14 7:14 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
53 Alex Springate 37:18 7:27 min/km 0-10 St Patrick’s Tigers  
54 Fran Lewis 38:03 7:36 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
55 Julia Wallace 38:14 7:38 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
56 Emma Clements 38:17 7:39 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
57 Jason Hudson 38:31 7:42 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
58 Nicola Gillespie 39:25 7:52 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
59 Alma Courtney 39:32 7:54 min/km 60-64 Good Shepherd Runners  
60 Kevin Lewis 39:38 7:55 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
61 Susan Bailey 39:58 7:59 min/km 70-74 Good Shepherd Runners  
62 Marie Gray 40:17 8:03 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
63 Hannah Wright 40:19 8:03 min/km 25-29 Chiltern Church Runners  
64 Lauryn Coppin 41:53 8:22 min/km 0-10 St Patrick’s Tigers  
65 Claire Coppin 42:11 8:26 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers  
66 Sue Springate 42:42 8:32 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers  
67 Beverley Brigden 43:07 8:37 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
68 Sue Elson 45:07 9:01 min/km 55-59 St Patrick’s Tigers  
69 Rachel Armitage 45:43 9:08 min/km 55-59 St Patrick’s Tigers  
70 Mel Gillman 46:20 9:16 min/km 55-59 The Salvation Army  
71 Rachel Berende 46:21 9:16 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
72 Alison Symonds-Tayler 50:29 10:05 min/km 60-64 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  

Inter-Church Mob Match, Roundshaw Downs (21 Jul 2018)

  Name Time Pace Class Club  
1 Tom Higgs 16:25 3:17 min/km 20-24 St Patrick’s Tigers  
2 Kevin Lewis 17:55 3:35 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
3 Adam Hudson 18:55 3:47 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
4 Antony Constantinou 19:28 3:53 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
5 Thomas Speed 20:25 4:05 min/km 20-24 Christ Church Purley Runners  
6 Jason Hudson 20:29 4:05 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
7 Zac Carpenter 20:43 4:08 min/km 15-17 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
8 Joshua Elston-Smith 20:58 4:11 min/km 15-17 Chiltern Church Runners  
9 William Higgs 21:02 4:12 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers  
10 David Colm O’Domhnaill 21:03 4:12 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers  
11 Gary Harrison 21:54 4:22 min/km 60-64 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
12 Damian Taylor 22:02 4:24 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
13 Jared Thompson 22:05 4:24 min/km 11-14 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
14 Tom Thompson 22:15 4:27 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
15 Ian Cotton 22:18 4:27 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers  
16 Massah Cooper 22:58 4:35 min/km 40-44 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
17 Ian Smith 23:01 4:36 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
18 Dylan Thomas 23:01 4:36 min/km 18-19 Chiltern Church Runners  
19 Rene Berende 23:32 4:42 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
20 Simon Stocks 23:37 4:43 min/km 50-54 Christ Church Purley Runners  
21 Gavin Hamilton 24:09 4:49 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
22 David Button 24:13 4:50 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
23 Rowena Francis 24:35 4:54 min/km 25-29 Christ Church Purley Runners  
24 Wilfred Yung 24:42 4:56 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners  
25 Scott Worsfold 25:36 5:07 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers  
26 Harry Frost 25:37 5:07 min/km 25-29 St Patrick’s Tigers  
27 Grace Charley 26:08 5:13 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
28 Megan Thomas 26:20 5:15 min/km 11-14 Chiltern Church Runners  
29 Yvonne Harrison 26:43 5:20 min/km 55-59 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
30 Ron West 26:57 5:23 min/km 55-59 Emmanuel Runners  
31 Andrew Crossley 27:17 5:27 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
32 Stephen Down 27:19 5:27 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
33 Tamsyn Down 27:19 5:27 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
34 Susan Jones 27:21 5:28 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers  
35 Ian Jones 27:25 5:29 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
36 Jo Riches 27:26 5:29 min/km 45-49 Christ Church Purley Runners  
37 Caleb Thompson 27:52 5:34 min/km 0-10 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
38 Neil Curtis 27:53 5:34 min/km 40-44 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
39 Kirsty Cotton 28:09 5:37 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
40 Laurence Learner 28:29 5:41 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners  
41 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 28:47 5:45 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
42 Jeffrey Croucher 29:01 5:48 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
43 Andrew Lyne 29:22 5:52 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army  
44 Eric De Valmency 29:47 5:57 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
45 Matthew Gray 29:58 5:59 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
46 Tom Algar 30:31 6:06 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners  
47 Mark Baldwin 30:41 6:08 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
48 Kieran Lewis 30:41 6:08 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
49 Nick White 31:09 6:13 min/km 70-74 Springfield Church Springers  
50 Emma Baldwin 31:20 6:15 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners  
51 Allan Kuhar 31:48 6:21 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
52 Paul Cooper 31:51 6:22 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
53 David Rowlanes 31:53 6:22 min/km 55-59 The Salvation Army  
54 Tim Gray 32:10 6:25 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
55 Jo Wheeler 32:36 6:31 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
56 Chloe Constantinou 32:43 6:32 min/km 18-19 Chiltern Church Runners  
57 Maria Lawrence 33:36 6:43 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
58 Sophie Johnstone 34:23 6:52 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
59 Rosa Constantinou 34:59 6:59 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
60 Joy Harris 35:18 7:03 min/km 70-74 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
61 David Goodman 35:32 7:06 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
62 Charlotte Constantinou 36:08 7:13 min/km 15-17 Chiltern Church Runners  
63 Kerena Ivens 37:12 7:26 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
64 Don Brims 37:39 7:31 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners  
65 Sue Gray 37:43 7:32 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
66 Rupert Quested 38:09 7:37 min/km 70-74 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
67 Derryck Nasib 38:27 7:41 min/km 25-29 Chiltern Church Runners  
68 Edit Kokavecz 38:35 7:43 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
69 Sue Swaysland 38:53 7:46 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners  
70 Colin Jackson 38:57 7:47 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
71 Michael Procter 40:34 8:06 min/km 55-59 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
72 Susan Bailey 41:27 8:17 min/km 70-74 Good Shepherd Runners  
73 Patricia Norton 41:31 8:18 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
74 Ken Wright 41:32 8:18 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners  
75 Beverley Brigden 47:47 9:33 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
76 Abigail Adams 47:54 9:34 min/km 20-24 Sutton Christian Centre Runners  
77 Ric Adams 47:55 9:34 min/km 55-59 Sutton Christian Centre Runners  
78 Sylvia Symes 49:31 9:54 min/km 75-79 St Patrick’s Tigers  
79 Zoe Johnstone 53:06 10:37 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
80 Rachel Berende 54:09 10:49 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
81 Marie Gray 54:13 10:50 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
82 Chloe Ivens 54:13 10:50 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners  
83 Hyacinth Nicholls 54:19 10:51 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners  
84 Alison Symonds-Tayler 54:27 10:53 min/km 60-64 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
85 Raya Haj-Assad 1:02:00 12:24 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  

Inter-Church Mob Match, Lloyd Park (19 May 2018)

  Name Time Pace Class Club  
1 Adam Hudson 18:35 3:42 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
2 Ashley Pate 18:49 3:45 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
3 Matthew Stone 19:10 3:50 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
4 Mark Constantinou 19:26 3:53 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
5 Jason Hudson 21:12 4:14 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
6 Ian Cotton 22:03 4:24 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers  
7 Maximilian Lorke 22:06 4:25 min/km 11-14 Emmanuel Runners  
8 Alexander Lorke 22:21 4:28 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners  
9 Damian Taylor 22:40 4:31 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
10 Gary Harrison 22:44 4:32 min/km 60-64 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
11 Ian Smith 23:16 4:39 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
12 Christian Vietz 23:48 4:45 min/km 30-34 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
13 Stephen Down 23:50 4:46 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
14 Rene Berende 24:00 4:47 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
15 Wilfred Yung 24:05 4:48 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners  
16 Darren Millings 24:12 4:50 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers  
17 Patroulla Lorke 24:25 4:53 min/km 40-44 Emmanuel Runners  
18 David Button 25:00 5:00 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
19 Michael Ogunnaike 25:42 5:08 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
20 Richard Spear 25:46 5:09 min/km 60-64 Emmanuel Runners  
21 Ian Flinders 26:20 5:15 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners  
22 Harry Frost 26:24 5:16 min/km 25-29 St Patrick’s Tigers  
23 Wendy Spear 26:46 5:21 min/km 55-59 Emmanuel Runners  
24 Tamsyn Down 26:47 5:21 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
25 Cindy Woo 26:57 5:23 min/km 35-39 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
26 Ron West 26:58 5:23 min/km 55-59 Emmanuel Runners  
27 Andrew Crossley 27:07 5:25 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
28 Justin Atkinson 27:15 5:27 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
29 Scott Worsfold 27:31 5:30 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers  
30 Yvonne Harrison 28:05 5:36 min/km 55-59 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
31 Michael Potter 28:09 5:37 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
32 Tom Algar 28:13 5:38 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners  
33 Kirsty Cotton 28:16 5:39 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
34 Kieran Lewis 28:25 5:41 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
35 Sophia Lunn 28:34 5:42 min/km 11-14 Chiltern Church Runners  
36 Laurence Learner 28:45 5:45 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners  
37 Matthew Crossley 29:11 5:50 min/km 11-14 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
38 Mark Baldwin 29:25 5:53 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
39 James Stride 29:29 5:53 min/km 25-29 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
40 Aaron Simpson 29:33 5:54 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
41 Micky Wheeler 29:58 5:59 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
42 Geoff Nunn 30:04 6:00 min/km 70-74 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
43 Matthew Gray 30:30 6:05 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
44 David Lunn 30:42 6:08 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
45 Naomi Honey 30:43 6:08 min/km 20-24 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
46 David Rowlanes 31:00 6:12 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army  
47 Chris Simpson 31:49 6:21 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
48 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 31:54 6:22 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
49 Samuel King 31:57 6:23 min/km 18-19 St Patrick’s Tigers  
50 Timothy Lunn 32:14 6:26 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
51 Tim Gray 32:15 6:27 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
52 Rowena Stone 32:23 6:28 min/km 25-29 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
53 Emma Baldwin 32:33 6:30 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners  
54 Jo Wheeler 32:40 6:31 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
55 Matthew O’Domhnaill 33:17 6:39 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
56 Henry B. J. Atkinson 34:11 6:50 min/km 11-14 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
57 Lesley Thompson 34:15 6:50 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
58 Rupert Quested 34:19 6:51 min/km 70-74 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
59 Joy Harris 35:35 7:07 min/km 70-74 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
60 Chantelle Mcdonald 36:09 7:13 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
61 Chao Gibbs 36:34 7:18 min/km 55-59 Emmanuel Runners  
62 Gail Oubridge 36:48 7:21 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners  
63 Hannah Wright 36:52 7:22 min/km 25-29 Chiltern Church Runners  
64 Marie Gray 36:52 7:22 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
65 Sue Gray 36:55 7:22 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
66 Alex Springate 37:07 7:25 min/km 0-10 St Patrick’s Tigers  
67 Richard Springate 37:08 7:25 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
68 Edit Kokavecz 41:00 8:11 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
69 Alison Ward 41:06 8:13 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
70 Ken Wright 42:18 8:27 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners  
71 Michael Procter 43:32 8:42 min/km 55-59 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
72 Cheryl Hudson 44:47 8:57 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
73 Sue Springate 47:33 9:30 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers  
74 Sylvia Symes 50:16 10:03 min/km 75-79 St Patrick’s Tigers  

Inter-Church Mob Match, Bushy Park (10 Mar 2018)

  Name Time Pace Class Club  
1 Robert Lines 17:52 3:34 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
2 Jason Hudson 20:25 4:05 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
3 Deborah Cotton 21:13 4:14 min/km 18-19 St Patrick’s Tigers  
4 Ian Cotton 21:27 4:17 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers  
5 David Colm O’Domhnaill 21:48 4:21 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers  
6 Stephen Down 21:54 4:22 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
7 Mark Blythe 22:23 4:28 min/km 55-59 Refresh Church Runners  
8 Ian Smith 22:47 4:33 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
9 Gavin Hamilton 23:18 4:39 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
10 Darren Millings 23:22 4:40 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers  
11 Rene Berende 23:24 4:40 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
12 Colin Jackson 24:46 4:57 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
13 Michael Ogunnaike 25:34 5:06 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
14 Laurence Learner 27:09 5:25 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners  
15 Tamsyn Down 27:39 5:31 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
16 Kirsty Cotton 27:58 5:35 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
17 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 28:19 5:39 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
18 Matthew Gray 28:43 5:44 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
19 Timothy Lunn 28:44 5:44 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
20 David Lunn 28:54 5:46 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
21 Nick White 28:57 5:47 min/km 70-74 Springfield Church Springers  
22 Allan Kuhar 29:17 5:51 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
23 Tim Gray 29:26 5:53 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
24 Wilfred Yung 30:03 6:00 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners  
25 Andrew Crossley 31:17 6:15 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
26 Geoff Nunn 31:26 6:17 min/km 70-74 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
27 Ken Wright 32:54 6:34 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners  
28 Tom Algar 33:03 6:36 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners  
29 Joy Harris 36:23 7:16 min/km 70-74 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
30 Emma Baldwin 37:38 7:31 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners  
31 Marie Gray 42:53 8:34 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
32 Sue Gray 42:54 8:34 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
33 Sylvia Symes 47:42 9:32 min/km 75-79 St Patrick’s Tigers  

National Virtual Mob Match, Any parkrun venue (20 Jan 2018)

  Name Time Pace Class Club  
1 Matthew Stone 18:50 3:46 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
2 Robert Lines 19:16 3:51 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
3 Ashley Pate 19:59 3:59 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
4 Richard Barclay 20:13 4:02 min/km 25-29 Tailenders Running Club  
5 Matt Lane 21:45 4:20 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK  
6 Nigel Sluman 22:05 4:24 min/km 30-34 Christian Runners UK  
7 Ian Cotton 22:14 4:26 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers  
8 Micky Wheeler 22:29 4:29 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
9 David Pipe 22:32 4:30 min/km 45-49 Tailenders Running Club  
10 Alfie Pipe 22:34 4:30 min/km 11-14 Tailenders Running Club  
11 Darren Pickett 22:51 4:34 min/km 40-44 Tailenders Running Club  
12 Martin Drake 23:08 4:37 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
13 Mark Blythe 23:25 4:41 min/km 55-59 Refresh Church Runners  
14 David Hore 23:27 4:41 min/km 50-54 Cheam Baptist Church Runners  
15 David Vincent Craggs 23:31 4:42 min/km 40-44 Tailenders Running Club  
16 Sophie Ash 23:59 4:47 min/km 55-59 Tailenders Running Club  
17 Gary Harrison 24:10 4:50 min/km 60-64 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
18 Damian Taylor 24:12 4:50 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
19 Graham Jewhurst 24:14 4:50 min/km 35-39 KMPC Runners  
20 Paul Squires 24:32 4:54 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners  
21 Ian Smith 24:46 4:57 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
22 Andrew Wrath 24:52 4:58 min/km 45-49 Christian Vision for Men  
23 Gavin Hamilton 24:54 4:58 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
24 Richard Mann 25:02 5:00 min/km 55-59 Christian Runners UK  
25 Matthew Tosh 25:15 5:02 min/km 40-44 Tailenders Running Club  
26 Julian Potts 25:21 5:04 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army  
27 Rene Berende 25:22 5:04 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
28 David Brown 25:22 5:04 min/km 45-49 KMPC Runners  
29 Simon Pavey 25:25 5:05 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
30 Michael Procter 25:54 5:10 min/km 55-59 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
31 David Button 26:06 5:13 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
32 Peter Bowden 26:17 5:15 min/km 45-49 Cheam Baptist Church Runners  
33 Catriona Shearer 26:19 5:15 min/km 25-29 Tailenders Running Club  
34 David Bennett 26:28 5:17 min/km 35-39 Christian Runners UK  
35 Sylvia Awori 26:30 5:17 min/km 35-39 Lighthouse Church Runners  
36 Henry Pipe 26:36 5:19 min/km 11-14 Tailenders Running Club  
37 Kieran Lewis 26:46 5:21 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
38 Jason Hudson 26:46 5:21 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
39 Tom Sanderson 26:49 5:21 min/km 50-54 Christ Church Purley Runners  
40 Dave Tarrant 26:55 5:23 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
41 Michael Ogunnaike 27:00 5:24 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
42 Graham Duncan 27:26 5:29 min/km 55-59 Christ Church Purley Runners  
43 Megan Thomas 27:26 5:29 min/km 11-14 Chiltern Church Runners  
44 Peter Young 27:30 5:30 min/km 35-39 jOG Norwich  
45 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 27:43 5:32 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
46 Ron West 27:46 5:33 min/km 55-59 Emmanuel Runners  
47 Laurence Learner 27:58 5:35 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners  
48 Wendy Spear 28:03 5:36 min/km 55-59 Emmanuel Runners  
49 Grace Njau 28:25 5:41 min/km 35-39 Lighthouse Church Runners  
50 Jono Harvey 28:34 5:42 min/km 45-49 Body and Soul Runners  
51 Wilfred Yung 28:41 5:44 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners  
52 Sara Young 28:42 5:44 min/km 45-49 HTH Runners  
53 Sarah Tindley 28:43 5:44 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
54 Hope Ikareut 28:48 5:45 min/km 45-49 Lighthouse Church Runners  
55 Dee-Dee Holman 28:51 5:46 min/km 30-34 Body and Soul Runners  
56 David Goodman 29:02 5:48 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
57 Crispian Garth 29:21 5:52 min/km 55-59 Christian Runners UK  
58 Rachelle Sanderson 29:23 5:52 min/km 50-54 Christ Church Purley Runners  
59 Mel Gillman 29:33 5:54 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army  
60 Phillip Orme 29:34 5:54 min/km 55-59 Tailenders Running Club  
61 Stephen Tarrant 29:38 5:55 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners  
62 Kerena Ivens 29:49 5:57 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
63 Rebecca Sugden 29:55 5:59 min/km 35-39 Tailenders Running Club  
64 Kate Craggs 30:03 6:00 min/km 40-44 Tailenders Running Club  
65 Cecilia Pipe 30:29 6:05 min/km 40-44 Tailenders Running Club  
66 Kirsty Cotton 30:40 6:08 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
67 Karen Stocks 30:47 6:09 min/km 45-49 Christ Church Purley Runners  
68 Matthew Gray 30:56 6:11 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
69 Tim Gray 31:32 6:18 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
70 Nick White 31:49 6:21 min/km 70-74 Springfield Church Springers  
71 Martin Cansdale 32:08 6:25 min/km 35-39 Tailenders Running Club  
72 Dorothy Hall 32:17 6:27 min/km 40-44 Tailenders Running Club  
73 Joy Warrener 32:26 6:29 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army  
74 Rosie Edser 32:46 6:33 min/km 40-44 Springfield Church Springers  
75 Philip Abbey 33:22 6:40 min/km 45-49 Tailenders Running Club  
76 Ken Wright 33:25 6:40 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners  
77 Kathrine Hand 33:40 6:43 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
78 Allan Kuhar 33:44 6:44 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
79 Rosemary Egbe 33:56 6:47 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
80 Julie Vance 34:30 6:54 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
81 Rosemary Hill 34:44 6:56 min/km 20-24 Tailenders Running Club  
82 Andy Pressdee 35:24 7:04 min/km 50-54 Rising Brook Runners  
83 Nikki Tarrant 35:34 7:06 min/km 30-34 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
84 Maria Lawrence 35:51 7:10 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
85 Stephanie Rueff 38:09 7:37 min/km 25-29 Tailenders Running Club  
86 Susan Jones 38:15 7:39 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers  
87 Joy Harris 38:34 7:42 min/km 70-74 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
88 Val Church 39:57 7:59 min/km 55-59 Christian Runners UK  
89 Claire Coppin 41:34 8:18 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers  
90 Marie Gray 54:36 10:55 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
91 Rachel Berende 54:40 10:56 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
92 Alison Symonds-Tayler 57:31 11:30 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  

Inter-Church Mob Match, Nonsuch Park (18 Nov 2017)

  Name Time Pace Class Club  
1 Kevin Lewis 17:39 3:31 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
2 Robert Lines 17:52 3:34 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
3 Antony Constantinou 18:53 3:46 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
4 Mark Constantinou 19:42 3:56 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
5 Tom Thompson 20:53 4:10 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
6 Zac Carpenter 21:16 4:15 min/km 15-17 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
7 Damian Taylor 21:28 4:17 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
8 David Colm O’Domhnaill 21:59 4:23 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers  
9 Ian St John 22:03 4:24 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers  
10 Andrew Brims 22:04 4:24 min/km 30-34 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
11 Gavin Hamilton 22:16 4:27 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
12 Neil Curtis 22:41 4:32 min/km 40-44 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
13 Rene Berende 22:43 4:32 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
14 Ian Smith 22:44 4:32 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
15 Salomao De Almeida 22:55 4:35 min/km 40-44 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
16 David Hore 23:12 4:38 min/km 50-54 Cheam Baptist Church Runners  
17 Gary Harrison 23:37 4:43 min/km 55-59 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
18 David Button 23:45 4:45 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners  
19 Michael Procter 24:07 4:49 min/km 55-59 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
20 Darren Millings 24:40 4:56 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers  
21 Christian Vietz 24:58 4:59 min/km 30-34 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
22 Peter Elson 25:00 5:00 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers  
23 Michael Ogunnaike 25:07 5:01 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
24 Colin Jackson 25:25 5:05 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
25 Peter Bowden 25:48 5:09 min/km 45-49 Cheam Baptist Church Runners  
26 Michael Potter 26:13 5:14 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
27 Susan Jones 26:36 5:19 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers  
28 Tom Algar 27:01 5:24 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners  
29 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 27:07 5:25 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
30 Andrew Lyne 27:07 5:25 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army  
31 Scott Worsfold 27:11 5:26 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers  
32 Kieran Lewis 27:15 5:27 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
33 Jason Hudson 27:19 5:27 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
34 Yvonne Harrison 27:36 5:31 min/km 55-59 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
35 Jeffrey Croucher 27:42 5:32 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
36 Chloe Constantinou 28:23 5:40 min/km 18-19 Chiltern Church Runners  
37 David Rowlanes 28:34 5:42 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army  
38 Naomi Honey 28:36 5:43 min/km 20-24 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
39 Geoff Nunn 28:39 5:43 min/km 70-74 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
40 Megan Thomas 28:49 5:45 min/km 11-14 Chiltern Church Runners  
41 Mark Baldwin 28:56 5:47 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
42 Karen Chart 29:11 5:50 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
43 Micky Wheeler 29:43 5:56 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
44 Jonathan Humphreys 30:07 6:01 min/km 11-14 Chiltern Church Runners  
45 Emma Baldwin 30:14 6:02 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners  
46 Lisa Webster 30:30 6:05 min/km 35-39 Good Shepherd Runners  
47 Kerena Ivens 30:46 6:09 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
48 Matthew Gray 31:42 6:20 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
49 Jo Wheeler 31:46 6:21 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
50 Tim Gray 31:49 6:21 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
51 Kathrine Hand 32:12 6:26 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
52 Don Brims 32:38 6:31 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners  
53 Maria Lawrence 33:39 6:43 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
54 Allan Kuhar 34:03 6:48 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
55 Ken Wright 34:44 6:56 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners  
56 Eleanor Woodman 35:10 7:01 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
57 Sue Gray 35:32 7:06 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
58 Julia Wallace 37:27 7:29 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
59 Sue Swaysland 38:08 7:37 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners  
60 Susan Bailey 39:53 7:58 min/km 70-74 Good Shepherd Runners  
61 Lauryn Coppin 46:46 9:21 min/km 0-10 St Patrick’s Tigers  
62 Claire Coppin 46:49 9:21 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers  
63 Marie Gray 49:21 9:52 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
64 Rachel Berende 49:24 9:52 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
65 Alison Symonds-Tayler 52:07 10:25 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  

Inter-Church Mob Match, Riddlesdown (16 Sep 2017)

  Name Time Pace Class Club  
1 Kevin Lewis 17:42 3:32 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
2 Robert Lines 17:55 3:35 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
3 Mark Constantinou 18:50 3:46 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
4 Ashley Pate 18:56 3:47 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
5 Matthew Stone 20:27 4:05 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
6 Jason Hudson 20:34 4:06 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
7 Adam Hudson 20:51 4:10 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
8 Ian Cotton 21:16 4:15 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers  
9 Stephen Down 21:26 4:17 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
10 David Root 21:37 4:19 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
11 Rene Berende 21:55 4:23 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
12 Damian Taylor 22:01 4:24 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
13 Ian Smith 22:15 4:27 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
14 Deborah Cotton 22:26 4:29 min/km 18-19 St Patrick’s Tigers  
15 Bob Chart 22:36 4:31 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
16 Alexander Lorke 22:38 4:31 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners  
17 Paul Squires 22:48 4:33 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners  
18 Darren Millings 23:06 4:37 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers  
19 Jemima Potter 23:07 4:37 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
20 Patroulla Lorke 23:17 4:39 min/km 40-44 Emmanuel Runners  
21 Gary Harrison 23:30 4:42 min/km 55-59 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
22 Colin Jackson 23:53 4:46 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
23 David Button 24:08 4:49 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners  
24 Cindy Woo 24:21 4:52 min/km 35-39 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
25 Ron West 24:25 4:53 min/km 55-59 Emmanuel Runners  
26 Michael Procter 24:32 4:54 min/km 55-59 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
27 Zac Carpenter 25:01 5:00 min/km 15-17 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
28 Andrew Crossley 25:11 5:02 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
29 Martin Drake 25:15 5:02 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
30 Salomao De Almeida 25:19 5:03 min/km 40-44 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
31 Andrew Lyne 26:06 5:13 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army  
32 Jonathan Roberts 26:21 5:16 min/km 55-59 The Salvation Army  
33 Tamsyn Down 26:28 5:17 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
34 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 27:00 5:24 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
35 Kirsty Cotton 27:05 5:24 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
36 Ian Jones 27:22 5:28 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
37 Rosie Edser 27:27 5:29 min/km 40-44 Springfield Church Springers  
38 Karen Chart 27:27 5:29 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
39 Michael Potter 27:34 5:30 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
40 Rosa Constantinou 27:42 5:32 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
41 David Rowlanes 28:04 5:36 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army  
42 Matthew Gray 28:06 5:37 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
43 Sophia Lunn 28:07 5:37 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
44 Sarah Tindley 28:10 5:38 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
45 Allan Kuhar 28:26 5:41 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
46 Charlotte Constantinou 28:37 5:43 min/km 15-17 Chiltern Church Runners  
47 Geoff Nunn 28:39 5:43 min/km 70-74 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
48 Tim Gray 28:45 5:45 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
49 Timothy Lunn 28:55 5:46 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
50 David Lunn 28:56 5:47 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
51 Caleb Thompson 29:19 5:51 min/km 0-10 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
52 Tom Thompson 29:19 5:51 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
53 Kerena Ivens 29:29 5:53 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
54 Harvey Edser 30:04 6:00 min/km 40-44 Springfield Church Springers  
55 Nick White 30:05 6:00 min/km 70-74 Springfield Church Springers  
56 Tom Algar 30:07 6:01 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners  
57 Jo Wheeler 30:16 6:03 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
58 Kieran Lewis 30:25 6:05 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
59 Ken Wright 32:27 6:29 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners  
60 Don Brims 32:51 6:34 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners  
61 Maria Lawrence 33:09 6:37 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
62 Mark Baldwin 33:12 6:38 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
63 Gail Oubridge 33:15 6:39 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners  
64 Sue Swaysland 33:21 6:40 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners  
65 Emma Baldwin 33:28 6:41 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners  
66 Susan Jones 33:39 6:43 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers  
67 Rupert Quested 34:58 6:59 min/km 70-74 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
68 Joy Harris 35:17 7:03 min/km 70-74 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
69 Paul Burns 36:25 7:16 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
70 Sarah Burns 39:47 7:57 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
71 Susan Bailey 39:56 7:59 min/km 70-74 Good Shepherd Runners  
72 Marie Gray 42:45 8:33 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
73 Sue Gray 42:46 8:33 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
74 Cheryl Hudson 44:14 8:50 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
75 Rachel Berende 44:50 8:58 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  

Inter-Church Mob Match, Roundshaw Downs (15 Jul 2017)

  Name Time Pace Class Club  
1 Neil Reissland 17:44 3:32 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
2 Kevin Lewis 17:47 3:33 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
3 Robert Lines 18:14 3:38 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
4 Antony Constantinou 19:01 3:48 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
5 Matthew Stone 19:21 3:52 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
6 Jordan O’Dongo 19:37 3:55 min/km 15-17 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
7 Sam O’Dongo 20:22 4:04 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
8 Martin Drake 21:07 4:13 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
9 Ian Cotton 21:28 4:17 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers  
10 Dylan Thomas 21:50 4:21 min/km 15-17 Chiltern Church Runners  
11 Bob Chart 21:59 4:23 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
12 David Colm O’Domhnaill 22:11 4:26 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers  
13 Damian Taylor 22:11 4:26 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
14 James Springate 22:15 4:27 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers  
15 Ian Smith 22:41 4:32 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
16 Rene Berende 22:45 4:32 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
17 Peter Elson 23:14 4:38 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers  
18 Colin Jackson 23:33 4:42 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
19 Michael Procter 24:21 4:52 min/km 50-54 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
20 Darren Millings 24:23 4:52 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers  
21 Adam Hudson 24:29 4:53 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
22 Scott Worsfold 24:40 4:56 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers  
23 Harry Frost 24:53 4:58 min/km 20-24 St Patrick’s Tigers  
24 Michael Ogunnaike 25:04 5:00 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
25 Gary Harrison 25:16 5:03 min/km 55-59 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
26 Cindy Woo 25:25 5:05 min/km 35-39 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
27 Ian Flinders 25:44 5:08 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners  
28 Wendy Spear 25:53 5:10 min/km 55-59 Emmanuel Runners  
29 Jeffrey Croucher 26:16 5:15 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
30 Eric De Valmency 27:04 5:24 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
31 Laurence Learner 27:29 5:29 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners  
32 Sarah Tindley 27:43 5:32 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
33 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 27:47 5:33 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
34 Karen Chart 27:48 5:33 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
35 Megan Thomas 28:01 5:36 min/km 11-14 Chiltern Church Runners  
36 Sophia Lunn 28:16 5:39 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
37 Tom Algar 28:23 5:40 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners  
38 Kirsty Cotton 28:27 5:41 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
39 Michael Coppin 28:33 5:42 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers  
40 Yvonne Harrison 28:55 5:46 min/km 55-59 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
41 Charlotte Constantinou 29:14 5:50 min/km 15-17 Chiltern Church Runners  
42 Geoff Nunn 29:22 5:52 min/km 70-74 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
43 Richard Springate 29:29 5:53 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
44 David Goodman 29:39 5:55 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
45 Allan Kuhar 29:43 5:56 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
46 Rowena Francis 29:57 5:59 min/km 20-24 Christ Church Purley Runners  
47 Wilfred Yung 29:59 5:59 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners  
48 David Lunn 30:12 6:02 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
49 Rowena Stone 30:21 6:04 min/km 20-24 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
50 Rosa Constantinou 30:30 6:05 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
51 Tim Gray 30:52 6:10 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
52 Nick White 31:46 6:21 min/km 70-74 Springfield Church Springers  
53 Jo Wheeler 32:06 6:25 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
54 Madeleine Burt 32:42 6:32 min/km 15-17 Emmanuel Runners  
55 Maria Lawrence 32:59 6:35 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
56 Ken Wright 33:47 6:45 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners  
57 Joy Harris 33:54 6:46 min/km 70-74 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
58 Kathrine Hand 33:55 6:46 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
59 Sue Gray 34:57 6:59 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
60 Timothy Lunn 35:00 7:00 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
61 Sue Elson 35:07 7:01 min/km 55-59 St Patrick’s Tigers  
62 Alla Lunn 35:13 7:02 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
63 Sue Swaysland 36:36 7:19 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners  
64 Mark Baldwin 36:44 7:20 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
65 Emma Baldwin 36:44 7:20 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners  
66 Edit Kokavecz 37:21 7:28 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
67 Rupert Quested 37:57 7:35 min/km 70-74 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
68 Chloe Constantinou 39:42 7:56 min/km 18-19 Chiltern Church Runners  
69 Susan Jones 40:26 8:05 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers  
70 Claire Coppin 42:08 8:25 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers  
71 William Webster 43:29 8:41 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners  
72 Lisa Webster 43:29 8:41 min/km 35-39 Good Shepherd Runners  
73 Lesley Thompson 45:35 9:07 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
74 Sylvia Symes 46:06 9:13 min/km 75-79 St Patrick’s Tigers  
75 Hyacinth Nicholls 48:34 9:42 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners  
76 Rachel Berende 51:25 10:16 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  

Inter-Church Mob Match, Lloyd Park (20 May 2017)

  Name Time Pace Class Club  
1 Kevin Lewis 18:11 3:38 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
2 Robert Lines 18:32 3:42 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
3 Ashley Pate 19:35 3:54 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
4 Matthew Stone 19:57 3:59 min/km 55-59 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
5 Adam Hudson 20:58 4:11 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
6 Jordan O’Dongo 21:07 4:13 min/km 15-17 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
7 Sam O’Dongo 21:08 4:13 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
8 Micky Wheeler 21:23 4:16 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
9 Jason Hudson 21:31 4:18 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
10 Martin Drake 21:44 4:20 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
11 Ian Cotton 21:45 4:20 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers  
12 Tom Thompson 21:46 4:21 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
13 Damian Taylor 22:16 4:27 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
14 Maximilian Lorke 22:47 4:33 min/km 0-10 Emmanuel Runners  
15 Alexander Lorke 22:53 4:34 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners  
16 Stephen Down 22:57 4:35 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
17 Gavin Hamilton 23:10 4:38 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
18 David Button 23:41 4:44 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners  
19 Ian Smith 23:43 4:44 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
20 Colin Jackson 24:13 4:50 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
21 Rene Berende 24:23 4:52 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
22 Peter Elson 24:27 4:53 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers  
23 Patroulla Lorke 24:59 4:59 min/km 40-44 Emmanuel Runners  
24 Darren Millings 25:06 5:01 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers  
25 Jonathan Roberts 25:15 5:02 min/km 55-59 The Salvation Army  
26 Neil Curtis 25:16 5:03 min/km 40-44 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
27 Ron West 25:53 5:10 min/km 55-59 Emmanuel Runners  
28 Cindy Woo 26:28 5:17 min/km 35-39 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
29 Ian Flinders 26:33 5:18 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners  
30 Michael Ogunnaike 26:39 5:19 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
31 Ailish Atkinson 26:45 5:20 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
32 Richard Spear 27:10 5:26 min/km 55-59 Emmanuel Runners  
33 Simon Pavey 27:15 5:27 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
34 Andrew Crossley 27:20 5:28 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
35 Wendy Spear 27:23 5:28 min/km 55-59 Emmanuel Runners  
36 Andrew Lyne 27:24 5:28 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army  
37 Tamsyn Down 28:02 5:36 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
38 Ian Jones 28:17 5:39 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
39 Jeffrey Croucher 28:31 5:42 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
40 Matthew Crossley 29:13 5:50 min/km 11-14 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
41 Karen Chart 29:13 5:50 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
42 Gary Harrison 29:21 5:52 min/km 55-59 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
43 Aaron Simpson 29:27 5:53 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
44 Rowena Stone 29:43 5:56 min/km 20-24 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
45 Yvonne Harrison 29:50 5:58 min/km 55-59 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
46 Caleb Thompson 29:53 5:58 min/km 0-10 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
47 James Stride 30:00 6:00 min/km 25-29 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
48 Chao Gibbs 30:08 6:01 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners  
49 Kirsty Cotton 30:12 6:02 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
50 Geoff Nunn 30:20 6:03 min/km 65-69 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
51 David Rowlanes 30:28 6:05 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army  
52 Rosie Edser 30:38 6:07 min/km 40-44 Springfield Church Springers  
53 Harvey Edser 30:39 6:07 min/km 40-44 Springfield Church Springers  
54 Tom Algar 31:00 6:12 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners  
55 Allan Kuhar 31:34 6:18 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
56 Norman Robinson 31:38 6:19 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
57 Emma Baldwin 31:56 6:23 min/km 20-24 Chiltern Church Runners  
58 Kerena Ivens 31:59 6:23 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
59 Naomi Honey 32:06 6:25 min/km 20-24 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
60 Richard Springate 34:01 6:48 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
61 Don Brims 34:05 6:49 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners  
62 Matthew Gray 34:07 6:49 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
63 Tim Gray 34:07 6:49 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
64 Ken Wright 34:12 6:50 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners  
65 Nick White 34:31 6:54 min/km 70-74 Springfield Church Springers  
66 Maria Lawrence 34:51 6:58 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
67 Joy Harris 34:53 6:58 min/km 70-74 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
68 Lesley Thompson 34:59 6:59 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
69 Sue Elson 36:00 7:12 min/km 55-59 St Patrick’s Tigers  
70 Lauryn Coppin 36:06 7:13 min/km 0-10 St Patrick’s Tigers  
71 Gail Oubridge 36:06 7:13 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners  
72 Sue Gray 36:28 7:17 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
73 Eleanor Woodman 38:36 7:43 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
74 Alex Springate 42:47 8:33 min/km 0-10 St Patrick’s Tigers  
75 Andrew Brims 44:05 8:48 min/km 30-34 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
76 Chris Simpson 44:28 8:53 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
77 Sue Springate 44:47 8:57 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers  
78 Lesley Down 46:52 9:22 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners  
79 Sylvia Symes 47:45 9:33 min/km 75-79 St Patrick’s Tigers  

Tourist Virtual Mob Match, Any parkrun venue (18 Mar 2017)

  Name Time Pace Class Club  
1 Robert Lines 18:42 3:44 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
2 Ashley Pate 19:15 3:51 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
3 Matthew Stone 20:22 4:04 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
4 Adam Hudson 20:31 4:06 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
5 Jason Hudson 20:40 4:08 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
6 Matt Lane 20:58 4:11 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK  
7 Andrew Brims 21:00 4:12 min/km 30-34 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
8 Ian Cotton 21:05 4:13 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers  
9 Martin Drake 21:45 4:20 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
10 Stephen Down 21:48 4:21 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
11 David Brown 22:49 4:33 min/km 45-49 KMPC Runners  
12 Jonathan Bloomfield 22:53 4:34 min/km 35-39 KMPC Runners  
13 Ian Smith 23:07 4:37 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
14 Alexander Lorke 23:20 4:39 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners  
15 Andrew Wrath 23:37 4:43 min/km 45-49 Christian Vision for Men  
16 Rowena Francis 23:38 4:43 min/km 20-24 Christ Church Purley Runners  
17 Peter Young 24:23 4:52 min/km 35-39 jOG Norwich  
18 Damian Taylor 24:37 4:55 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
19 Micky Wheeler 24:49 4:57 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
20 Michael Ogunnaike 25:08 5:01 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
21 Eric De Valmency 25:11 5:02 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
22 Garry Smith 25:26 5:05 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army  
23 Colin Jackson 25:52 5:10 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
24 Ron West 25:53 5:10 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners  
25 Dave Tarrant 26:22 5:16 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
26 Matthew O’Domhnaill 26:40 5:20 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
27 Michael Procter 26:41 5:20 min/km 50-54 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
28 Chris Simpson 26:50 5:21 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
29 Andrew Lyne 27:09 5:25 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army  
30 Karen Chart 27:13 5:26 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
31 Kristan Webb 27:47 5:33 min/km 50-54 Wrangthorn Runners  
32 Neil Lee 27:48 5:33 min/km 50-54 Christian Vision for Men  
33 Charlotte Constantinou 27:49 5:33 min/km 11-14 Chiltern Church Runners  
34 Mark Constantinou 27:50 5:33 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
35 Andrew Crossley 27:51 5:34 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
36 David Goodman 27:51 5:34 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
37 Kirsty Cotton 28:05 5:36 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
38 Allan Kuhar 28:21 5:40 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
39 Peter Hobday 28:28 5:41 min/km 60-64 Rising Brook Runners  
40 Tom Sanderson 28:50 5:46 min/km 45-49 Christ Church Purley Runners  
41 Jeffrey Croucher 28:54 5:46 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
42 Graham Duncan 29:32 5:54 min/km 55-59 Christ Church Purley Runners  
43 Rosie Edser 29:41 5:56 min/km 40-44 Springfield Church Springers  
44 Geoff Nunn 29:48 5:57 min/km 65-69 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
45 Mel Gillman 30:05 6:00 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army  
46 Isabella Hunter 30:31 6:06 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK  
47 Stephen Tarrant 30:32 6:06 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners  
48 Timothy Lunn 30:47 6:09 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
49 David Lunn 30:48 6:09 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
50 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 31:20 6:15 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
51 Jo Riches 31:30 6:17 min/km 45-49 Christ Church Purley Runners  
52 Tania Smith 31:40 6:20 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army  
53 Kerena Ivens 32:06 6:25 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
54 Rowena Stone 32:17 6:27 min/km 20-24 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
55 Lesley Thompson 32:37 6:31 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
56 Rosa Constantinou 32:43 6:32 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
57 Joy Warrener 32:50 6:34 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army  
58 Jo Wheeler 33:30 6:42 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
59 Jill Clegg 33:30 6:42 min/km 50-54 Christian Runners UK  
60 Ken Wright 33:53 6:46 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners  
61 Ashley Smith 34:14 6:50 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army  
62 Matthew Gray 34:47 6:57 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
63 Tim Gray 34:47 6:57 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
64 Rosemary Egbe 36:18 7:15 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
65 Joy Harris 36:26 7:17 min/km 70-74 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
66 Nikki Tarrant 36:57 7:23 min/km 30-34 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
67 Tamsyn Down 37:47 7:33 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
68 Edit Kokavecz 39:44 7:56 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
69 Susan Bailey 39:45 7:57 min/km 70-74 Good Shepherd Runners  
70 Rachelle Sanderson 40:01 8:00 min/km 50-54 Christ Church Purley Runners  
71 Sylvia Symes 43:42 8:44 min/km 75-79 St Patrick’s Tigers  
72 Alison Symonds-Tayler 53:33 10:42 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  

National Virtual Mob Match, Any parkrun venue (14 Jan 2017)

  Name Time Pace Class Club  
1 Jason Westmoreland 18:27 3:41 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK  
2 Martin Drake 22:08 4:25 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
3 Micky Wheeler 22:20 4:28 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
4 Jason Hudson 22:26 4:29 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
5 Jonathan Bloomfield 22:55 4:35 min/km 35-39 KMPC Runners  
6 Ian Smith 23:18 4:39 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
7 Matt Lane 23:21 4:40 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK  
8 David Brown 23:26 4:41 min/km 45-49 KMPC Runners  
9 Mark Blythe 23:46 4:45 min/km 55-59 Refresh Church Runners  
10 Alexander Lorke 23:49 4:45 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners  
11 Patrick Varney 24:09 4:49 min/km 50-54 Cheam Baptist Church Runners  
12 Paul Squires 24:13 4:50 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners  
13 Rowena Francis 24:30 4:54 min/km 20-24 Christ Church Purley Runners  
14 Gavin Hamilton 24:33 4:54 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
15 Garry Smith 24:49 4:57 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army  
16 Dave Tarrant 24:54 4:58 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
17 Patroulla Lorke 25:12 5:02 min/km 40-44 Emmanuel Runners  
18 Michael Ogunnaike 25:42 5:08 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
19 Samuel Frankish 25:59 5:11 min/km 11-14 Christian Runners UK  
20 James Springate 26:04 5:12 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers  
21 Ron West 26:15 5:15 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners  
22 David Bennett 26:28 5:17 min/km 35-39 Christian Runners UK  
23 Andrew Crossley 26:30 5:17 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
24 Chris Simpson 26:36 5:19 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
25 Colin Jackson 27:10 5:26 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
26 Paul Frankish 27:13 5:26 min/km 50-54 Christian Runners UK  
27 Damian Taylor 27:22 5:28 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
28 Susan Jones 28:01 5:36 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers  
29 Kristan Webb 28:01 5:36 min/km 50-54 Wrangthorn Runners  
30 Jo Riches 28:16 5:39 min/km 45-49 Christ Church Purley Runners  
31 David Rowlanes 28:18 5:39 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army  
32 Kirsty Cotton 28:37 5:43 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
33 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 28:37 5:43 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
34 Peter Young 28:41 5:44 min/km 35-39 jOG Norwich  
35 David Goodman 29:09 5:49 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
36 Neil Lee 29:12 5:50 min/km 50-54 Christian Vision for Men  
37 Tania Smith 30:17 6:03 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army  
38 Isabella Hunter 30:38 6:07 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK  
39 Charlotte Constantinou 30:53 6:10 min/km 11-14 Chiltern Church Runners  
40 Ken Wright 31:46 6:21 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners  
41 Richard Springate 31:46 6:21 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
42 Stephen Tarrant 33:04 6:36 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners  
43 Wendy Spear 33:16 6:39 min/km 55-59 Emmanuel Runners  
44 Maria Lawrence 33:24 6:40 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
45 Joy Warrener 33:30 6:42 min/km 40-44 The Salvation Army  
46 Jo Wheeler 33:38 6:43 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
47 Madeleine Burt 34:18 6:51 min/km 15-17 Emmanuel Runners  
48 Norman Robinson 34:42 6:56 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
49 Edit Kokavecz 35:01 7:00 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
50 Chao Gibbs 35:22 7:04 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners  
51 Matthew Gray 36:11 7:14 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
52 Tim Gray 36:14 7:14 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
53 Joy Harris 36:17 7:15 min/km 65-69 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
54 Rosemary Egbe 36:36 7:19 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
55 Eric De Valmency 37:30 7:30 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
56 Nikki Tarrant 38:39 7:43 min/km 30-34 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
57 Crispian Garth 40:00 8:00 min/km 55-59 Christian Runners UK  
58 Sylvia Symes 45:56 9:11 min/km 75-79 St Patrick’s Tigers  
59 Marie Gray 48:48 9:45 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
60 Sue Gray 48:49 9:45 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
61 Alison Symonds-Tayler 57:53 11:34 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  

Inter-Church Mob Match, Nonsuch Park (19 Nov 2016)

  Name Time Pace Class Club  
1 Tom Higgs 16:03 3:12 min/km 20-24 St Patrick’s Tigers  
2 Adam Hudson 20:13 4:02 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
3 Jason Hudson 20:19 4:03 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
4 Matt Lane 20:34 4:06 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK  
5 Martin Drake 21:37 4:19 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
6 Andrew Brims 21:58 4:23 min/km 30-34 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
7 Rene Berende 22:30 4:30 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
8 James Springate 22:32 4:30 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers  
9 Damian Taylor 22:59 4:35 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
10 Ian Smith 23:11 4:38 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
11 Tom Thompson 23:28 4:41 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
12 Patrick Varney 23:32 4:42 min/km 50-54 Cheam Baptist Church Runners  
13 Jared Thompson 23:37 4:43 min/km 0-10 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
14 William Higgs 23:56 4:47 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers  
15 David Colm O’Domhnaill 23:57 4:47 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers  
16 Michael Coppin 24:08 4:49 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers  
17 Gavin Hamilton 24:09 4:49 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
18 Harry Frost 24:30 4:54 min/km 20-24 St Patrick’s Tigers  
19 Andrew Crossley 25:06 5:01 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
20 Jeffrey Croucher 25:33 5:06 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
21 Tamsyn Down 26:03 5:12 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
22 Michael Ogunnaike 26:24 5:16 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
23 Ailish Atkinson 26:31 5:18 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
24 Peter Bowden 27:13 5:26 min/km 45-49 Cheam Baptist Church Runners  
25 Michael Procter 27:16 5:27 min/km 50-54 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
26 David Rowlanes 27:39 5:31 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army  
27 Micky Wheeler 28:39 5:43 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
28 Ian Jones 28:43 5:44 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
29 Michael Potter 29:25 5:53 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
30 Geoff Nunn 29:41 5:56 min/km 65-69 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
31 Sophia Lunn 30:44 6:08 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
32 Ken Wright 30:46 6:09 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners  
33 Timothy Lunn 30:59 6:11 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
34 David Lunn 31:00 6:12 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
35 Don Brims 31:33 6:18 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners  
36 Nick White 32:02 6:24 min/km 70-74 Springfield Church Springers  
37 Matthew Gray 32:52 6:34 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
38 Tim Gray 32:54 6:34 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
39 Eleanor Woodman 34:49 6:57 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
40 Rupert Quested 35:02 7:00 min/km 65-69 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
41 Simon Pavey 35:13 7:02 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
42 Lisa Webster 38:38 7:43 min/km 35-39 Good Shepherd Runners  
43 Catherine Donohue 39:08 7:49 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
44 Susan Bailey 40:43 8:08 min/km 70-74 Good Shepherd Runners  
45 Marie Gray 44:46 8:57 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
46 Sue Gray 45:30 9:05 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
47 Lauryn Coppin 45:47 9:09 min/km 0-10 St Patrick’s Tigers  
48 Claire Coppin 45:51 9:10 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers  
49 Alison Symonds-Tayler 47:48 9:33 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  

Loading Results…

  Name Time Pace Class Club  
No matching records found

Inter-Church Mob Match, Riddlesdown (10 Sep 2016)

  Name Time Pace Class Club  
1 Tom Higgs 16:06 3:13 min/km 20-24 St Patrick’s Tigers  
2 Robert Lines 17:47 3:33 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
3 Matthew Stone 18:28 3:41 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
4 Thomas Speed 19:19 3:51 min/km 20-24 Christ Church Purley Runners  
5 Damian Taylor 20:14 4:02 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
6 Tom Thompson 20:29 4:05 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
7 Jason Hudson 21:11 4:14 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
8 Ian Cotton 21:25 4:16 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers  
9 Alexander Lorke 21:49 4:21 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners  
10 Martin Drake 21:51 4:22 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
11 Ian Smith 22:08 4:25 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
12 Adam Hudson 22:31 4:30 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
13 Patroulla Lorke 23:19 4:39 min/km 40-44 Emmanuel Runners  
14 Rowena Francis 23:37 4:43 min/km 20-24 Christ Church Purley Runners  
15 James Springate 23:47 4:45 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers  
16 Gavin Hamilton 23:58 4:47 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
17 Rene Berende 24:30 4:54 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
18 Michael Ogunnaike 24:58 4:59 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
19 Ailish Atkinson 25:11 5:02 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
20 Harry Frost 25:24 5:04 min/km 20-24 St Patrick’s Tigers  
21 Andrew Lyne 25:29 5:05 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army  
22 Tom Sanderson 25:58 5:11 min/km 45-49 Christ Church Purley Runners  
23 Jeffrey Croucher 26:00 5:12 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
24 David Rowlanes 26:12 5:14 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army  
25 Colin Jackson 26:19 5:15 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
26 Jo Riches 27:22 5:28 min/km 45-49 Christ Church Purley Runners  
27 Kirsty Cotton 27:28 5:29 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
28 Tim Gray 27:56 5:35 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
29 Richard Springate 28:11 5:38 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers  
30 Micky Wheeler 28:13 5:38 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
31 Aaron Simpson 28:29 5:41 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners  
32 Ian Jones 28:48 5:45 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
33 Kerena Ivens 29:49 5:57 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
34 Ken Wright 30:12 6:02 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners  
35 Jo Wheeler 31:39 6:19 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
36 Eleanor Woodman 32:07 6:25 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
37 Chris Simpson 32:12 6:26 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
38 Joy Harris 32:39 6:31 min/km 65-69 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
39 Norman Robinson 33:56 6:47 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
40 Maria Lawrence 34:01 6:48 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
41 Rupert Quested 37:10 7:25 min/km 65-69 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
42 Gail Oubridge 39:56 7:59 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners  
43 Matthew Gray 40:06 8:01 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
44 Sue Gray 40:16 8:03 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
45 Sylvia Symes 45:36 9:07 min/km 75-79 St Patrick’s Tigers  

National Virtual Mob Match, Any parkrun venue (10 Sep 2016)

  Name Time Pace Class Club  
1 Tom Higgs 16:06 3:13 min/km 20-24 St Patrick’s Tigers  
2 Robert Lines 17:47 3:33 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
3 Matthew Stone 18:28 3:41 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
4 Mark Constantinou 19:03 3:48 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
5 Thomas Speed 19:19 3:51 min/km 20-24 Christ Church Purley Runners  
6 Jason Westmoreland 19:58 3:59 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK  
7 Damian Taylor 20:14 4:02 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
8 Tom Thompson 20:29 4:05 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
9 Jason Hudson 21:11 4:14 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
10 Ian Cotton 21:25 4:16 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers  
11 Alexander Lorke 21:49 4:21 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners  
12 Martin Drake 21:51 4:22 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
13 Ian Smith 22:08 4:25 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
14 Matt Lane 22:14 4:26 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK  
15 Adam Hudson 22:31 4:30 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
16 Patroulla Lorke 23:19 4:39 min/km 40-44 Emmanuel Runners  
17 Julian Potts 23:36 4:43 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army  
18 Rowena Francis 23:37 4:43 min/km 20-24 Christ Church Purley Runners  
19 Iain Hudson 23:42 4:44 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army  
20 James Springate 23:47 4:45 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers  
21 David Colm O’Domhnaill 23:54 4:46 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers  
22 Gavin Hamilton 23:58 4:47 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
23 Mark Blythe 24:13 4:50 min/km 55-59 Refresh Church Runners  
24 Rene Berende 24:30 4:54 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
25 Michael Ogunnaike 24:58 4:59 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
26 Ailish Atkinson 25:11 5:02 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
27 Dave Tarrant 25:18 5:03 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
28 Harry Frost 25:24 5:04 min/km 20-24 St Patrick’s Tigers  
29 Andrew Lyne 25:29 5:05 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army  
30 Tom Sanderson 25:58 5:11 min/km 45-49 Christ Church Purley Runners  
31 Jeffrey Croucher 26:00 5:12 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
32 Andrew Crossley 26:06 5:13 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
33 David Rowlanes 26:12 5:14 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army  
34 Colin Jackson 26:19 5:15 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
35 David Button 26:52 5:22 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners  
36 Jo Riches 27:22 5:28 min/km 45-49 Christ Church Purley Runners  
37 Kirsty Cotton 27:28 5:29 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
38 Cindy Woo 27:38 5:31 min/km 35-39 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
39 David Goodman 27:53 5:34 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
40 Tim Gray 27:56 5:35 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
41 Peter Young 28:01 5:36 min/km 35-39 jOG Norwich  
42 Eric De Valmency 28:02 5:36 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
43 Neil Dawson 28:06 5:37 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners  
44 Richard Springate 28:11 5:38 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers  
45 Micky Wheeler 28:13 5:38 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
46 Aaron Simpson 28:29 5:41 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners  
47 Ian Jones 28:48 5:45 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
48 Michael Procter 28:54 5:46 min/km 50-54 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
49 Kristan Webb 29:29 5:53 min/km 50-54 Wrangthorn Runners  
50 Kerena Ivens 29:49 5:57 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
51 Karen Chart 29:59 5:59 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
52 Garry Smith 30:07 6:01 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army  
53 Ken Wright 30:12 6:02 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners  
54 Sarah Tindley 30:24 6:04 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
55 Tania Smith 31:10 6:14 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army  
56 Mel Gillman 31:11 6:14 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army  
57 Isabella Hunter 31:26 6:17 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK  
58 Rosa Constantinou 31:39 6:19 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
59 Jo Wheeler 31:39 6:19 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
60 Eleanor Woodman 32:07 6:25 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
61 Chris Simpson 32:12 6:26 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
62 Stephen Tarrant 32:31 6:30 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners  
63 Joy Harris 32:39 6:31 min/km 65-69 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
64 Jill Clegg 32:46 6:33 min/km 50-54 Christian Runners UK  
65 Norman Robinson 33:56 6:47 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
66 Maria Lawrence 34:01 6:48 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
67 Joy Warrener 34:58 6:59 min/km 40-44 The Salvation Army  
68 Rupert Quested 37:10 7:25 min/km 65-69 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
69 Nikki Tarrant 39:04 7:48 min/km 30-34 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
70 Rosemary Egbe 39:29 7:53 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
71 Gail Oubridge 39:56 7:59 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners  
72 Matthew Gray 40:06 8:01 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
73 Sue Gray 40:16 8:03 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
74 Sylvia Symes 45:36 9:07 min/km 75-79 St Patrick’s Tigers  

Inter-Church Mob Match, Roundshaw Downs (16 Jul 2016)

  Name Time Pace Class Club  
1 Tom Higgs 16:52 3:22 min/km 20-24 St Patrick’s Tigers  
2 Robert Lines 18:12 3:38 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
3 Antony Constantinou 18:50 3:46 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
4 Mark Constantinou 18:52 3:46 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
5 Matthew Stone 19:25 3:53 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
6 Micky Wheeler 21:21 4:16 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
7 Martin Drake 21:27 4:17 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
8 Jason Hudson 21:33 4:18 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
9 Damian Taylor 21:45 4:20 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
10 Tom Thompson 22:01 4:24 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
11 Ian Cotton 22:03 4:24 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers  
12 Adam Hudson 22:28 4:29 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
13 Ian Smith 22:39 4:31 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
14 Maximilian Lorke 22:41 4:32 min/km 0-10 Emmanuel Runners  
15 Alexander Lorke 22:56 4:35 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners  
16 Dave Tarrant 22:58 4:35 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
17 Rene Berende 23:18 4:39 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
18 Simon Stocks 23:19 4:39 min/km 45-49 Christ Church Purley Runners  
19 Matthew O’Domhnaill 23:24 4:40 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners  
20 Sophia Lorke 23:55 4:46 min/km 11-14 Emmanuel Runners  
21 Patroulla Lorke 23:56 4:47 min/km 40-44 Emmanuel Runners  
22 Rowena Francis 24:17 4:51 min/km 20-24 Christ Church Purley Runners  
23 James Springate 24:59 4:59 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers  
24 Andrew Crossley 25:10 5:01 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
25 Ron West 25:48 5:09 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners  
26 Andrew Lyne 25:52 5:10 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army  
27 Ailish Atkinson 26:10 5:14 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
28 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 26:37 5:19 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
29 Tamsyn Down 26:37 5:19 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
30 Jo Riches 26:50 5:21 min/km 45-49 Christ Church Purley Runners  
31 Cindy Woo 27:01 5:24 min/km 35-39 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
32 Wilfred Yung 27:25 5:29 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners  
33 David Colm O’Domhnaill 27:44 5:32 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers  
34 Aaron Simpson 27:48 5:33 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners  
35 Ian Jones 27:50 5:33 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
36 Stan Van Rensburg 27:51 5:34 min/km 35-39 Good Shepherd Runners  
37 David Rowlanes 27:55 5:35 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army  
38 Kirsty Cotton 28:03 5:36 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
39 Geoff Nunn 28:05 5:36 min/km 65-69 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
40 Eric De Valmency 28:32 5:42 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
41 Michael Procter 29:01 5:48 min/km 50-54 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
42 Tom Sanderson 29:05 5:48 min/km 45-49 Christ Church Purley Runners  
43 Sarah Tindley 29:06 5:49 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
44 Karen Chart 29:15 5:50 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
45 Richard Springate 29:52 5:58 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers  
46 Rowena Stone 29:55 5:59 min/km 20-24 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
47 Michael Ogunnaike 30:07 6:01 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
48 Stephen Tarrant 30:08 6:01 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners  
49 Charlotte Constantinou 30:24 6:04 min/km 11-14 Chiltern Church Runners  
50 Kerena Ivens 30:24 6:04 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
51 Rachelle Sanderson 30:40 6:08 min/km 45-49 Christ Church Purley Runners  
52 Eleanor Woodman 30:45 6:09 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
53 Chris Simpson 30:46 6:09 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
54 Ken Wright 31:07 6:13 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners  
55 Rosa Constantinou 31:19 6:15 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
56 Don Brims 31:26 6:17 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners  
57 Jo Wheeler 33:02 6:36 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
58 Joy Harris 33:15 6:39 min/km 65-69 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
59 Matthew Gray 34:07 6:49 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
60 Tim Gray 34:07 6:49 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
61 Sue Gray 35:34 7:06 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
62 Sophie Johnstone 35:36 7:07 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
63 Maria Lawrence 36:04 7:12 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
64 Cheryl Hudson 39:28 7:53 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
65 Julia Wallace 41:15 8:15 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
66 Alison Symonds-Tayler 51:58 10:23 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
67 Nikki Tarrant 51:58 10:23 min/km 30-34 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
68 Rachel Berende 57:00 11:24 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  

Inter-Church Mob Match, Lloyd Park (14 May 2016)

  Name Time Pace Class Club  
1 Robert Lines 18:27 3:41 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
2 Mark Constantinou 19:16 3:51 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
3 Matthew Stone 19:20 3:51 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
4 Antony Constantinou 19:45 3:57 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
5 Adam Hudson 21:02 4:12 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
6 Sam O’Dongo 21:13 4:14 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
7 Jason Hudson 21:42 4:20 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
8 Martin Drake 21:58 4:23 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
9 Deborah Cotton 22:01 4:24 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers  
10 Ian St John 22:06 4:25 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers  
11 James Springate 22:31 4:30 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers  
12 Damian Taylor 22:32 4:30 min/km 35-39 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
13 Ian Smith 23:34 4:42 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
14 Ian Cotton 23:40 4:44 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers  
15 Patrick Varney 24:10 4:50 min/km 50-54 Cheam Baptist Church Runners  
16 Maximilian Lorke 24:12 4:50 min/km 0-10 Emmanuel Runners  
17 Alexander Lorke 24:12 4:50 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners  
18 Michael Coppin 24:37 4:55 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers  
19 Peter Elson 24:39 4:55 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers  
20 Matthew O’Domhnaill 24:42 4:56 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners  
21 Gavin Hamilton 24:46 4:57 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
22 Sophia Lorke 25:07 5:01 min/km 11-14 Emmanuel Runners  
23 Andrew Crossley 25:09 5:01 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
24 Ron West 25:18 5:03 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners  
25 Andrew Lyne 25:28 5:05 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army  
26 Harvey Edser 25:37 5:07 min/km 40-44 Springfield Church Springers  
27 Patroulla Lorke 25:45 5:09 min/km 40-44 Emmanuel Runners  
28 Michael Ogunnaike 26:08 5:13 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
29 Wendy Spear 26:40 5:20 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners  
30 Wilfred Yung 26:41 5:20 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners  
31 Colin Jackson 27:11 5:26 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
32 Tamsyn Down 27:17 5:27 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
33 Chris Simpson 27:32 5:30 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
34 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 28:09 5:37 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
35 Rosie Edser 28:09 5:37 min/km 40-44 Springfield Church Springers  
36 Aaron Simpson 28:40 5:44 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners  
37 David Colm O’Domhnaill 28:59 5:47 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers  
38 Geoff Nunn 29:11 5:50 min/km 65-69 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
39 Ian Jones 29:12 5:50 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
40 Nick White 29:13 5:50 min/km 65-69 Springfield Church Springers  
41 Kirsty Cotton 29:28 5:53 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
42 Michael Procter 29:29 5:53 min/km 50-54 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
43 Yvonne Harrison 29:34 5:54 min/km 55-59 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
44 Richard Springate 30:06 6:01 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers  
45 Allan Kuhar 30:32 6:06 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
46 Ken Wright 31:02 6:12 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners  
47 Joshua Crossley 31:31 6:18 min/km 0-10 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
48 Madeleine Burt 31:33 6:18 min/km 11-14 Emmanuel Runners  
49 Rowena Stone 31:52 6:22 min/km 20-24 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
50 Matthew Gray 31:58 6:23 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
51 Tim Gray 32:01 6:24 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
52 Maria Lawrence 33:13 6:38 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
53 Rajka Kuhar 33:24 6:40 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
54 Joy Harris 33:48 6:45 min/km 65-69 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
55 Rosa Constantinou 34:05 6:49 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
56 Jo Wheeler 34:07 6:49 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
57 Micky Wheeler 34:08 6:49 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
58 Sue Elson 34:44 6:56 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers  
59 Rupert Quested 35:01 7:00 min/km 65-69 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
60 Sue Gray 35:14 7:02 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
61 Alla Lunn 35:23 7:04 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
62 Timothy Lunn 35:24 7:04 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
63 Abby St John 36:10 7:13 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers  
64 Anna Crossley 36:48 7:21 min/km 11-14 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
65 Matthew Crossley 36:49 7:21 min/km 11-14 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
66 Cheryl Hudson 42:13 8:26 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
67 Sylvia Symes 43:46 8:45 min/km 75-79 St Patrick’s Tigers  

Loading Results…

  Name Time Pace Class Club  
No matching records found

Inter-Church Mob Match, Bushy Park (19 Mar 2016)

  Name Time Pace Class Club  
1 Tom Higgs 17:36 3:31 min/km 18-19 St Patrick’s Tigers  
2 Matthew Stone 19:03 3:48 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
3 Martin Drake 20:18 4:03 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
4 Micky Wheeler 20:51 4:10 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
5 Ian St John 21:02 4:12 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers  
6 Deborah Cotton 21:10 4:14 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers  
7 David Root 21:20 4:15 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
8 Ian Smith 21:57 4:23 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
9 Adam Hudson 22:03 4:24 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
10 Mark Blythe 22:15 4:27 min/km 55-59 Refresh Church Runners  
11 Jason Hudson 22:24 4:28 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
12 Ian Cotton 23:30 4:42 min/km 0-10 St Patrick’s Tigers  
13 Gavin Hamilton 23:53 4:46 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
14 Colin Jackson 24:33 4:54 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
15 Michael Ogunnaike 24:36 4:55 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
16 Ron West 24:41 4:56 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners  
17 Aaron Simpson 25:29 5:05 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners  
18 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 25:42 5:08 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
19 Andrew Crossley 26:12 5:14 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
20 Ian Jones 26:22 5:16 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
21 Ailish Atkinson 26:49 5:21 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
22 Ken Wright 28:10 5:38 min/km 70-74 Chiltern Church Runners  
23 Kirsty Cotton 28:38 5:43 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
24 Geoff Nunn 29:00 5:47 min/km 65-69 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
25 Richard Springate 29:16 5:51 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers  
26 Matthew Gray 30:45 6:09 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
27 Tim Gray 30:46 6:09 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
28 Maria Lawrence 31:40 6:20 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
29 Allan Kuhar 31:46 6:21 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
30 Norman Robinson 32:46 6:33 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
31 Rupert Quested 32:49 6:33 min/km 65-69 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
32 Joy Harris 33:28 6:41 min/km 65-69 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
33 Rajka Kuhar 33:51 6:46 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
34 Jo Wheeler 33:55 6:46 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
35 Eleanor Woodman 35:05 7:01 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
36 Chris Simpson 40:01 8:00 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
37 Sylvia Symes 43:49 8:45 min/km 75-79 St Patrick’s Tigers  
38 Marie Gray 45:34 9:06 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
39 Sue Gray 45:38 9:07 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
40 Alison Symonds-Tayler 49:28 9:53 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  

Virtual Mob Match, Any parkrun venue (09 Jan 2016)

  Name Time Pace Class Club  
1 Robert Lines 19:23 3:52 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
2 Ashley Pate 20:24 4:04 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
3 Antony Constantinou 20:33 4:06 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
4 Micky Wheeler 21:23 4:16 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
5 Ian St John 21:42 4:20 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers  
6 Matthew Stone 21:57 4:23 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
7 Matt Lane 22:10 4:26 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK  
8 David Root 22:36 4:31 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
9 Simon Gash 22:42 4:32 min/km 35-39 The Salvation Army  
10 Mark Blythe 23:31 4:42 min/km 55-59 Refresh Church Runners  
11 Patrick Varney 24:05 4:48 min/km 50-54 Cheam Baptist Church Runners  
12 James Springate 24:06 4:49 min/km 0-10 St Patrick’s Tigers  
13 Ian Cotton 24:07 4:49 min/km 0-10 St Patrick’s Tigers  
14 Peter Young 24:11 4:50 min/km 35-39 jOG Norwich  
15 Garry Smith 24:22 4:52 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army  
16 Gavin Hamilton 24:24 4:52 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
17 Dave Tarrant 25:36 5:07 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
18 Chris Simpson 25:36 5:07 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
19 Michael Coppin 26:00 5:12 min/km 0-10 St Patrick’s Tigers  
20 Aaron Simpson 26:16 5:15 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners  
21 Ian Smith 26:20 5:15 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
22 Rene Berende 27:05 5:24 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
23 William Higgs 27:07 5:25 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers  
24 Colin Jackson 27:37 5:31 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
25 Peter Bowden 27:45 5:32 min/km 45-49 Cheam Baptist Church Runners  
26 Eric De Valmency 27:51 5:34 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
27 Harry Frost 27:54 5:34 min/km 20-24 St Patrick’s Tigers  
28 Paul Frankish 28:32 5:42 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK  
29 Henry B. J. Atkinson 28:36 5:43 min/km 11-14 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
30 Julian Potts 28:39 5:43 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army  
31 Patroulla Lorke 28:42 5:44 min/km 40-44 Emmanuel Runners  
32 Justin Atkinson 28:51 5:46 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
33 Keith Sebbage 28:57 5:47 min/km 55-59 The Salvation Army  
34 Tania Smith 29:19 5:51 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army  
35 David Bennett 29:21 5:52 min/km 35-39 Christian Runners UK  
36 Andrew Crossley 29:44 5:56 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
37 Ailish Atkinson 29:51 5:58 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
38 Ron West 29:59 5:59 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners  
39 David Rowlanes 30:44 6:08 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army  
40 Jill Clegg 31:02 6:12 min/km 50-54 Christian Runners UK  
41 Mel Gillman 31:14 6:14 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army  
42 Ken Wright 31:17 6:15 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners  
43 Wendy Spear 31:52 6:22 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners  
44 Samuel Frankish 31:53 6:22 min/km 11-14 Christian Runners UK  
45 Tamsyn Down 31:57 6:23 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
46 Isabella Hunter 32:09 6:25 min/km 40-44 Christian Runners UK  
47 Kirsty Cotton 32:17 6:27 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
48 Kerena Ivens 32:21 6:28 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
49 Maria Lawrence 32:33 6:30 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
50 Stephen Tarrant 32:58 6:35 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners  
51 Joshua Crossley 33:45 6:45 min/km 0-10 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
52 Joy Harris 33:55 6:46 min/km 65-69 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
53 Allan Kuhar 34:03 6:48 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
54 Jo Wheeler 34:17 6:51 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
55 Rupert Quested 34:39 6:55 min/km 65-69 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
56 Rosemary Egbe 35:29 7:05 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
57 Abby St John 35:31 7:06 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers  
58 Matthew Gray 36:55 7:22 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
59 Tim Gray 36:55 7:22 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
60 Matthew Crossley 36:55 7:22 min/km 11-14 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
61 Joy Warrener 38:49 7:45 min/km 40-44 The Salvation Army  
62 Neil Lee 39:22 7:52 min/km 45-49 Christian Vision for Men  
63 Sue Gray 40:01 8:00 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
64 Sue Springate 40:03 8:00 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers  
65 Norman Robinson 40:40 8:07 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
66 Patricia Callender 41:07 8:13 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
67 Karen Crossley 42:24 8:28 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
68 Nikki Tarrant 43:30 8:41 min/km 30-34 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
69 Alison Symonds-Tayler 47:14 9:26 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
70 Neil Dawson 48:48 9:45 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners  

Inter-Church Mob Match, Nonsuch Park (21 Nov 2015)

  Name Time Pace Class Club  
1 Tom Higgs 17:48 3:33 min/km 18-19 St Patrick’s Tigers  
2 Robert Lines 18:34 3:42 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
3 Mark Constantinou 19:02 3:48 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
4 Ashley Pate 20:06 4:01 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
5 Matthew Stone 20:24 4:04 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
6 Sam O’Dongo 20:45 4:09 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
7 Adam Hudson 21:03 4:12 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
8 Ian St John 22:07 4:25 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers  
9 Deborah Cotton 22:32 4:30 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers  
10 Rene Berende 23:05 4:36 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
11 Ian Smith 23:13 4:38 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
12 Peter Elson 23:45 4:45 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers  
13 Wilfred Yung 23:50 4:46 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners  
14 Matthew O’Domhnaill 23:57 4:47 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners  
15 James Springate 24:28 4:53 min/km 0-10 St Patrick’s Tigers  
16 Ron West 24:50 4:58 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners  
17 Mark Blythe 24:53 4:58 min/km 55-59 Refresh Church Runners  
18 Michael Ogunnaike 24:56 4:59 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
19 Ashley Smith 25:08 5:01 min/km 40-44 The Salvation Army  
20 Jemima Potter 25:09 5:01 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
21 Dave Tarrant 25:20 5:03 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
22 Harry Frost 25:43 5:08 min/km 20-24 St Patrick’s Tigers  
23 Andrew Lyne 25:53 5:10 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army  
24 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 25:56 5:11 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
25 Tim Gray 26:03 5:12 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
26 Ian Cotton 26:05 5:13 min/km 0-10 St Patrick’s Tigers  
27 Ailish Atkinson 26:37 5:19 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
28 Andrew Crossley 27:31 5:30 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
29 Ian Jones 27:46 5:33 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
30 David Rowlanes 28:01 5:36 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army  
31 Michael Coppin 28:09 5:37 min/km 0-10 St Patrick’s Tigers  
32 Ken Wright 28:12 5:38 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners  
33 Michael Potter 29:21 5:52 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
34 Geoff Nunn 29:25 5:53 min/km 65-69 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
35 Kirsty Cotton 29:40 5:56 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
36 Rosa Constantinou 30:13 6:02 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
37 David Colm O’Domhnaill 30:21 6:04 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers  
38 Christopher Dixon 30:53 6:10 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
39 Sophia Lunn 31:04 6:12 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
40 David Lunn 31:10 6:14 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
41 Stephen Tarrant 31:21 6:16 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners  
42 Kerena Ivens 31:48 6:21 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
43 Allan Kuhar 31:50 6:21 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
44 Richard Springate 33:18 6:39 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers  
45 Joy Harris 33:46 6:45 min/km 65-69 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
46 Eleanor Woodman 36:04 7:12 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
47 Sue Elson 36:38 7:19 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers  
48 Sue Springate 43:00 8:35 min/km 40-44 St Patrick’s Tigers  
49 Susan Bailey 43:43 8:44 min/km 70-74 Good Shepherd Runners  
50 Alison Symonds-Tayler 52:00 10:24 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
51 Cheryl Hudson 55:00 11:00 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  

Virtual Mob Match, Any parkrun venue (19 Sep 2015)

  Name Time Pace Class Club  
1 Tom Higgs 18:11 3:38 min/km 18-19 St Patrick’s Tigers  
2 Mark Constantinou 19:02 3:48 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
3 Matt Lane 19:46 3:57 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK  
4 Ashley Pate 19:49 3:57 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
5 Micky Wheeler 20:38 4:07 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
6 Antony Constantinou 20:47 4:09 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
7 Matthew Stone 21:10 4:14 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
8 Deborah Cotton 22:05 4:24 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers  
9 Mark Blythe 22:12 4:26 min/km 55-59 Refresh Church Runners  
10 Adam Hudson 22:30 4:30 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
11 Rene Berende 22:55 4:35 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
12 Iain Hudson 23:11 4:38 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army  
13 David Button 24:02 4:48 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners  
14 Dave Tarrant 24:27 4:53 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
15 Andrew Lyne 24:31 4:54 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army  
16 Andrew Brims 24:49 4:57 min/km 30-34 Croydon Vineyard Church Runners  
17 Tim Gray 24:59 4:59 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
18 Ian Cotton 25:01 5:00 min/km 0-10 St Patrick’s Tigers  
19 Aaron Simpson 25:09 5:01 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners  
20 Michael Ogunnaike 25:11 5:02 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
21 Eric De Valmency 25:35 5:06 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
22 Matthew O’Domhnaill 25:37 5:07 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners  
23 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 25:41 5:08 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
24 Chris Simpson 25:43 5:08 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
25 Ric Adams 25:52 5:10 min/km 55-59 Sutton Christian Centre Runners  
26 Garry Smith 25:52 5:10 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army  
27 Wilfred Yung 26:19 5:15 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners  
28 Colin Jackson 26:19 5:15 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
29 Tamsyn Down 26:28 5:17 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
30 Wendy Spear 26:59 5:23 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners  
31 Ian Jones 27:13 5:26 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
32 David Rowlanes 27:18 5:27 min/km 50-54 The Salvation Army  
33 Keith Sebbage 27:37 5:31 min/km 55-59 The Salvation Army  
34 Maximilian Lorke 27:43 5:32 min/km 0-10 Emmanuel Runners  
35 Alexander Lorke 27:44 5:32 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners  
36 Ken Wright 27:53 5:34 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners  
37 David Bennett 27:53 5:34 min/km 30-34 Christian Runners UK  
38 Kirsty Cotton 29:09 5:49 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
39 David Goodman 29:30 5:54 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
40 Neil Lee 29:49 5:57 min/km 45-49 Christian Vision for Men  
41 Ron West 30:00 6:00 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners  
42 Andrew Crossley 30:30 6:05 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
43 Kerena Ivens 31:15 6:15 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
44 Stephen Tarrant 31:37 6:19 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners  
45 Rupert Quested 31:38 6:19 min/km 65-69 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
46 Allan Kuhar 33:46 6:45 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
47 Norman Robinson 33:55 6:46 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
48 Angela Frankish 33:57 6:47 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK  
49 Maria Lawrence 33:59 6:47 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
50 Nikki Tarrant 34:03 6:48 min/km 30-34 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
51 Rosemary Egbe 34:32 6:54 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
52 Jo Wheeler 34:59 6:59 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
53 Rowena Stone 35:03 7:00 min/km 20-24 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
54 Joy Harris 35:22 7:04 min/km 65-69 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
55 Rosa Constantinou 35:29 7:05 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
56 Catherine Donohue 36:14 7:14 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
57 Joy Warrener 36:32 7:18 min/km 40-44 The Salvation Army  
58 Eleanor Woodman 37:19 7:27 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
59 Susan Bailey 43:36 8:43 min/km 70-74 Good Shepherd Runners  
60 Jason Hudson 44:07 8:49 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
61 Tania Smith 47:51 9:34 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army  
62 Alison Symonds-Tayler 49:32 9:54 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  

Fun Run for African Child Trust, Roundshaw Downs (31 Aug 2015 5k (Grass)

  Name Time Pace Class Club  
1 Tom Higgs 18:46 3:45 min/km 18-19 St Patrick’s Tigers  
2 Mark Constantinou 19:06 3:49 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
3 Bob Chart 21:36 4:19 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
4 Deborah Cotton 23:17 4:39 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers  
5 Ian Smith 23:42 4:44 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
6 Rene Berende 23:44 4:44 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
7 Ian Cotton 24:11 4:50 min/km 0-10 St Patrick’s Tigers  
8 Wilfred Yung 24:46 4:57 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners  
9 Ric Adams 26:39 5:19 min/km 55-59 Sutton Christian Centre Runners  
10 Michael Ogunnaike 26:56 5:23 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
11 Karen Chart 28:28 5:41 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
12 David Goodman 31:03 6:12 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
13 Kirsty Cotton 31:07 6:13 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
14 Matthew Gray 32:13 6:26 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
15 Tim Gray 32:14 6:26 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
16 Kerena Ivens 32:21 6:28 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
17 Stephen Tarrant 32:22 6:28 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners  
18 Don Brims 33:02 6:36 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners  
19 Alla Lunn 33:51 6:46 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
20 Sophia Lunn 33:56 6:47 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
21 Rosa Constantinou 33:58 6:47 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
22 Sue Gray 34:03 6:48 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
23 Maria Lawrence 35:11 7:02 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  

Inter-Church Mob Match, Roundshaw Downs (18 Jul 2015)

  Name Time Pace Class Club  
1 Tom Higgs 18:18 3:39 min/km 18-19 St Patrick’s Tigers  
2 Robert Lines 18:47 3:45 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
3 Matthew Stone 20:16 4:03 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
4 Ian St John 21:04 4:12 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers  
5 Micky Wheeler 21:45 4:20 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
6 Martin Drake 21:56 4:23 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
7 David Root 21:57 4:23 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
8 David Button 22:07 4:25 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners  
9 Adam Hudson 22:29 4:29 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
10 Deborah Cotton 22:54 4:34 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers  
11 Ian Smith 23:51 4:46 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
12 Peter Elson 23:55 4:46 min/km 50-54 St Patrick’s Tigers  
13 Rene Berende 24:03 4:48 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
14 Mark Blythe 24:19 4:51 min/km 55-59 Refresh Church Runners  
15 Sophia Lorke 24:23 4:52 min/km 0-10 Emmanuel Runners  
16 Alexander Lorke 24:24 4:52 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners  
17 Mark Constantinou 24:41 4:56 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
18 Dave Tarrant 25:20 5:03 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
19 Matthew O’Domhnaill 25:29 5:05 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners  
20 Maximilian Lorke 25:50 5:09 min/km 0-10 Emmanuel Runners  
21 Patroulla Lorke 25:51 5:10 min/km 40-44 Emmanuel Runners  
22 Tamsyn Down 26:00 5:12 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
23 Ron West 26:08 5:13 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners  
24 Aaron Simpson 26:15 5:15 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners  
25 Andrew Lyne 26:19 5:15 min/km 45-49 The Salvation Army  
26 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 26:25 5:16 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
27 Andrew Crossley 26:33 5:18 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
28 Wendy Spear 26:43 5:20 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners  
29 Wilfred Yung 26:45 5:20 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners  
30 Colin Jackson 27:02 5:24 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
31 Ian Cotton 27:19 5:27 min/km 0-10 St Patrick’s Tigers  
32 Karen Chart 27:29 5:29 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
33 Chris Simpson 27:50 5:33 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
34 Ian Jones 28:08 5:37 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
35 Gavin Hamilton 28:45 5:45 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
36 Ken Wright 28:56 5:47 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners  
37 Eric De Valmency 29:07 5:49 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
38 Stephen Tarrant 29:29 5:53 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners  
39 Kirsty Cotton 31:12 6:14 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
40 Gail Oubridge 31:22 6:16 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners  
41 Rosemary Egbe 31:54 6:22 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
42 Kerena Ivens 32:05 6:25 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
43 Maria Lawrence 32:15 6:27 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
44 Anna Hargreaves 32:31 6:30 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
45 Sue Gray 34:12 6:50 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
46 Joy Harris 34:23 6:52 min/km 65-69 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
47 Rosie Edser 34:46 6:57 min/km 40-44 Springfield Church Springers  
48 Jo Wheeler 35:47 7:09 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
49 Eleanor Woodman 37:45 7:32 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
50 Alla Lunn 38:22 7:40 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
51 Sophia Lunn 41:02 8:12 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
52 Matthew Gray 41:30 8:18 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
53 Tim Gray 41:31 8:18 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
54 Rosa Constantinou 42:03 8:24 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
55 Rachel Berende 50:56 10:11 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
56 Alison Symonds-Tayler 54:08 10:49 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
57 Jason Hudson 54:09 10:49 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
58 Cheryl Hudson 55:41 11:08 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
59 Nikki Tarrant 1:09:38 13:55 min/km 30-34 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  

Inter-Church Mob Match, Lloyd Park (16 May 2015)

  Name Time Pace Class Club  
1 Jordan O’Dongo 19:45 3:57 min/km 11-14 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
2 Robert Lines 20:09 4:01 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
3 Martin Drake 21:06 4:13 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
4 David Button 21:36 4:19 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners  
5 David Root 21:55 4:23 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
6 Matthew Stone 22:41 4:32 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
7 Rene Berende 23:31 4:42 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
8 Adam Hudson 23:53 4:46 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
9 Ian Smith 23:57 4:47 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
10 Wilfred Yung 24:06 4:49 min/km 25-29 Chiltern Church Runners  
11 Gavin Hamilton 24:10 4:50 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
12 Richard Spear 24:55 4:59 min/km 55-59 Emmanuel Runners  
13 Colin Jackson 25:11 5:02 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
14 Tim Gray 25:16 5:03 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
15 Sophia Lorke 25:21 5:04 min/km 0-10 Emmanuel Runners  
16 Patroulla Lorke 25:24 5:04 min/km 40-44 Emmanuel Runners  
17 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 26:08 5:13 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
18 Michael Ogunnaike 26:14 5:14 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
19 Ron West 26:15 5:15 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners  
20 Neil Dawson 26:35 5:18 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners  
21 Maximilian Lorke 26:47 5:21 min/km 0-10 Emmanuel Runners  
22 Alexander Lorke 26:47 5:21 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners  
23 Aaron Simpson 26:51 5:22 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners  
24 Jeffrey Croucher 27:05 5:24 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
25 Wendy Spear 27:19 5:27 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners  
26 Ian Jones 27:28 5:29 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
27 Ric Adams 27:46 5:33 min/km 55-59 Sutton Christian Centre Runners  
28 Andrew Crossley 28:05 5:36 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
29 Micky Wheeler 28:09 5:37 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
30 Tamsyn Down 28:14 5:38 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
31 Ken Wright 28:43 5:44 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners  
32 David Lunn 29:59 5:59 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
33 Allan Kuhar 30:07 6:01 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
34 Stephen Tarrant 30:19 6:03 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners  
35 Geoff Nunn 30:30 6:05 min/km 65-69 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
36 Kerena Ivens 31:07 6:13 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
37 Dave Tarrant 32:30 6:30 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
38 Maria Lawrence 32:41 6:32 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
39 Patricia Callender 32:53 6:34 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
40 Don Brims 33:01 6:36 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners  
41 Chris Simpson 33:04 6:36 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
42 Gail Oubridge 33:34 6:42 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners  
43 Sophie Johnstone 33:42 6:44 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
44 Joy Harris 34:43 6:56 min/km 65-69 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
45 Sue Gray 35:53 7:10 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
46 Sophia Lunn 36:44 7:20 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
47 Alla Lunn 36:46 7:21 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
48 Catherine Donohue 36:55 7:22 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
49 Libby Marlow 38:49 7:45 min/km 15-17 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
50 Joshua Crossley 39:01 7:48 min/km 0-10 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
51 Matthew Crossley 42:26 8:29 min/km 11-14 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
52 Karen Crossley 42:37 8:31 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
53 Jason Hudson 46:08 9:13 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
54 Alison Symonds-Tayler 48:19 9:39 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  

Inter-Church Mob Match, Bushy Park (21 Mar 2015)

  Name Time Pace Class Club  
1 Ashley Pate 19:44 3:56 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners  
2 Martin Drake 20:42 4:08 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
3 Mark Blythe 22:33 4:30 min/km 55-59 Refresh Church Runners  
4 Rene Berende 22:36 4:31 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
5 Adam Hudson 22:40 4:31 min/km 11-14 Good Shepherd Runners  
6 Jason Hudson 22:40 4:31 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
7 Ian Smith 22:43 4:32 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
8 Colin Jackson 23:47 4:45 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
9 Tim Gray 23:49 4:45 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
10 Ron West 24:02 4:48 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners  
11 Gavin Hamilton 24:21 4:52 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
12 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 24:43 4:56 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
13 Micky Wheeler 25:23 5:04 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
14 Andrew Crossley 25:33 5:06 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
15 Aaron Simpson 25:47 5:09 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners  
16 Michael Ogunnaike 25:50 5:09 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
17 Dave Tarrant 26:39 5:19 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
18 Ken Wright 27:01 5:24 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners  
19 Chloe Constantinou 27:09 5:25 min/km 15-17 Chiltern Church Runners  
20 Mark Constantinou 27:10 5:26 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
21 Ian Jones 27:12 5:26 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
22 Rosa Constantinou 27:18 5:27 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
23 David Goodman 27:22 5:28 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
24 Eric De Valmency 27:41 5:32 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
25 Allan Kuhar 28:59 5:47 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
26 Kerena Ivens 29:47 5:57 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
27 Rupert Quested 30:23 6:04 min/km 65-69 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
28 Maria Lawrence 30:37 6:07 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
29 Stephen Tarrant 31:09 6:13 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners  
30 Geoff Nunn 31:39 6:19 min/km 65-69 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
31 Joy Harris 32:44 6:32 min/km 65-69 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
32 Eleanor Woodman 35:29 7:05 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners  
33 Cheryl Hudson 41:06 8:13 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
34 Matthew Gray 44:05 8:48 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
35 Sue Gray 44:06 8:49 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  

Inter-Church Mob Match, Nonsuch Park (15 Nov 2014)

  Name Time Pace Class Club  
1 Ashley Pate 20:32 4:06 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners  
2 Antony Constantinou 20:57 4:11 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
3 David Root 21:06 4:13 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
4 Martin Drake 21:17 4:15 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
5 Jason Hudson 21:21 4:16 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
6 Deborah Cotton 22:16 4:27 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers  
7 Adam Hudson 23:14 4:38 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners  
8 Andrew Martin 23:24 4:40 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
9 Rene Berende 23:58 4:47 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
10 David Button 24:43 4:56 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners  
11 Ron West 25:21 5:04 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners  
12 Richard Spear 26:06 5:13 min/km 55-59 Emmanuel Runners  
13 Neil Dawson 26:09 5:13 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners  
14 Michael Ogunnaike 26:34 5:18 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
15 Tim Gray 26:46 5:21 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
16 Wendy Spear 27:00 5:24 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners  
17 Jeffrey Croucher 27:11 5:26 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
18 Aaron Simpson 27:25 5:29 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners  
19 Micky Wheeler 27:28 5:29 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
20 Stephen Tarrant 28:22 5:40 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
21 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 28:23 5:40 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
22 Dave Tarrant 28:30 5:42 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
23 Ken Wright 28:47 5:45 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners  
24 David Goodman 29:14 5:50 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
25 Chloe Constantinou 29:18 5:51 min/km 15-17 Chiltern Church Runners  
26 Mark Constantinou 29:18 5:51 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
27 Matthew O’Domhnaill 29:19 5:51 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners  
28 Ian Jones 30:35 6:06 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
29 Kerena Ivens 31:10 6:14 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
30 Kirsty Cotton 31:17 6:15 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
31 Chris Simpson 31:36 6:19 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
32 Sue Gray 32:44 6:32 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
33 Anna Crossley 33:09 6:37 min/km 11-14 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
34 Charlotte Constantinou 33:54 6:46 min/km 11-14 Chiltern Church Runners  
35 Rosa Constantinou 33:56 6:47 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
36 Joy Harris 34:13 6:50 min/km 65-69 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
37 Jo Wheeler 34:16 6:51 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
38 David Colm O’Domhnaill 34:20 6:52 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers  
39 Don Brims 34:20 6:52 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners  
40 Eleanor Woodman 34:56 6:59 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners  
41 Julia Wallace 39:37 7:55 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
42 Matthew Crossley 39:55 7:58 min/km 11-14 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
43 Andrew Crossley 40:06 8:01 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
44 Susan Bailey 43:26 8:41 min/km 70-74 Good Shepherd Runners  
45 Alison Symonds-Tayler 53:57 10:47 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
46 Nikki Tarrant 53:57 10:47 min/km 30-34 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  

Virtual Mob Match (Part 2), Any parkrun venue (20 Sep 2014)

  Name Time Pace Class Club  
1 Jason Westmoreland 18:22 3:40 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK  
2 Tom Higgs 19:38 3:55 min/km 18-19 St Patrick’s Tigers  
3 Matthew Stone 19:53 3:58 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
4 David Root 20:51 4:10 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
5 Matt Lane 21:24 4:16 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK  
6 Mark Blythe 21:56 4:23 min/km 50-54 Refresh Church Runners  
7 Martin Drake 22:04 4:24 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
8 Ron West 23:39 4:43 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners  
9 Richard Mann 24:33 4:54 min/km 50-54 Christian Runners UK  
10 Adam Hudson 24:38 4:55 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners  
11 Ian Smith 25:05 5:00 min/km 45-49 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
12 Ric Adams 25:20 5:03 min/km 55-59 Sutton Christian Centre Runners  
13 Michael Ogunnaike 25:56 5:11 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
14 Aaron Simpson 26:04 5:12 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners  
15 Paul Frankish 26:12 5:14 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK  
16 Tim Gray 26:18 5:15 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
17 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 26:20 5:15 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
18 Samuel Frankish 26:29 5:17 min/km 11-14 Christian Runners UK  
19 Colin Jackson 26:31 5:18 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
20 Jemima Potter 26:47 5:21 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners  
21 Jason Hudson 26:48 5:21 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
22 Sophia Lorke 27:02 5:24 min/km 0-10 Emmanuel Runners  
23 Alexander Lorke 27:03 5:24 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners  
24 Eric De Valmency 27:04 5:24 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
25 Michael Potter 27:10 5:26 min/km 50-54 Good Shepherd Runners  
26 Chris Simpson 27:24 5:28 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
27 Ken Wright 27:41 5:32 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners  
28 David Goodman 28:52 5:46 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
29 Ian Jones 28:53 5:46 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
30 Kerena Ivens 29:00 5:47 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
31 Stephen Tarrant 29:29 5:53 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
32 Chloe Constantinou 29:35 5:54 min/km 15-17 Chiltern Church Runners  
33 Allan Kuhar 29:53 5:58 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
34 Kirsty Cotton 30:13 6:02 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
35 Dave Tarrant 31:48 6:21 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
36 David Colm O’Domhnaill 31:50 6:21 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers  
37 Anna Crossley 31:59 6:23 min/km 11-14 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
38 Maria Lawrence 32:09 6:25 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
39 Rowena Stone 32:47 6:33 min/km 20-24 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
40 Rosa Constantinou 33:17 6:39 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
41 Rupert Quested 33:36 6:43 min/km 65-69 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
42 Sue Gray 33:37 6:43 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
43 Matthew Crossley 34:40 6:55 min/km 11-14 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
44 Andrew Crossley 34:46 6:57 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
45 Micky Wheeler 34:49 6:57 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
46 Eleanor Woodman 34:55 6:58 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners  
47 Joy Harris 35:31 7:06 min/km 65-69 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
48 Cheryl Hudson 38:25 7:40 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  

Virtual Mob Match (Part 1), Any parkrun venue (13 Sep 2014)

  Name Time Pace Class Club  
1 Mark Constantinou 18:53 3:46 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
2 Tom Higgs 18:55 3:47 min/km 18-19 St Patrick’s Tigers  
3 Antony Constantinou 19:26 3:53 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
4 Matthew Stone 19:30 3:53 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
5 Ashley Pate 19:49 3:57 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners  
6 David Root 21:13 4:14 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
7 Robert Lines 21:35 4:18 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
8 Adam Hudson 23:03 4:36 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners  
9 Martin Drake 23:19 4:39 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
10 Paul Frankish 24:52 4:58 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK  
11 Ron West 25:07 5:01 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners  
12 Matt Lane 25:32 5:06 min/km 45-49 Christian Runners UK  
13 Neil Dawson 25:59 5:11 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners  
14 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 26:12 5:14 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
15 Colin Jackson 26:13 5:14 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
16 Micky Wheeler 26:14 5:14 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
17 Aaron Simpson 27:20 5:28 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners  
18 Chris Simpson 27:26 5:29 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
19 Ken Wright 28:02 5:36 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners  
20 Sophia Lorke 28:09 5:37 min/km 0-10 Emmanuel Runners  
21 Patroulla Lorke 28:12 5:38 min/km 40-44 Emmanuel Runners  
22 Stephen Tarrant 28:18 5:39 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
23 David Goodman 29:01 5:48 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
24 Kerena Ivens 29:11 5:50 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
25 Tim Gray 30:35 6:06 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
26 Eleanor Woodman 31:05 6:13 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners  
27 Maximilian Lorke 31:21 6:16 min/km 0-10 Emmanuel Runners  
28 Alexander Lorke 31:22 6:16 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners  
29 Gavin Hamilton 31:34 6:18 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
30 Sophie Johnstone 31:38 6:19 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
31 Anna Crossley 31:47 6:21 min/km 11-14 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
32 Rosa Constantinou 31:47 6:21 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
33 Andrew Crossley 31:55 6:23 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
34 Dave Tarrant 32:03 6:24 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
35 Maria Lawrence 32:22 6:28 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
36 Rowena Stone 32:44 6:32 min/km 20-24 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
37 Jo Wheeler 33:44 6:44 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
38 Rosemary Egbe 34:09 6:49 min/km 45-49 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
39 Don Brims 34:51 6:58 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners  
40 Nikki Tarrant 34:56 6:59 min/km 30-34 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
41 Sophia Lunn 38:28 7:41 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
42 David Lunn 38:30 7:42 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
43 Sue Gray 39:32 7:54 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  

Fun Run for African Child Trust, Roundshaw Downs (25 Aug 2014 5k (Grass)

  Name Time Pace Class Club  
1 Tom Higgs 19:24 3:52 min/km 18-19 St Patrick’s Tigers  
2 Mark Constantinou 19:26 3:53 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
3 Deborah Cotton 23:25 4:41 min/km 15-17 St Patrick’s Tigers  
4 Neil Dawson 27:25 5:29 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners  
5 Karen Chart 27:38 5:31 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
6 Ian Cotton 28:55 5:46 min/km 0-10 St Patrick’s Tigers  
7 David Goodman 29:03 5:48 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
8 Rosa Constantinou 29:50 5:58 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
9 Ken Wright 30:23 6:04 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners  
10 Kirsty Cotton 31:03 6:12 min/km 45-49 St Patrick’s Tigers  
11 Stephen Tarrant 31:39 6:19 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
12 Chloe Constantinou 31:47 6:21 min/km 15-17 Chiltern Church Runners  
13 Sophie Johnstone 36:30 7:17 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
14 Matthew Gray 42:05 8:25 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
15 Sue Gray 42:07 8:25 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
16 Hyacinth Nicholls 48:11 9:38 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  

Inter-Church Mob Match, Roundshaw Downs (19 Jul 2014)

  Name Time Pace Class Club  
1 Ashley Pate 20:09 4:01 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners  
2 Jason Hudson 20:38 4:07 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
3 Robert Lines 21:17 4:15 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
4 Martin Drake 21:24 4:16 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
5 David Root 22:00 4:24 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
6 Rene Berende 23:03 4:36 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
7 Adam Hudson 24:11 4:50 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners  
8 Andrew Martin 24:30 4:54 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
9 Antony Constantinou 24:34 4:54 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
10 Mark Constantinou 24:34 4:54 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
11 Eric De Valmency 24:51 4:58 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
12 Gavin Hamilton 26:24 5:16 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
13 Ian Smith 26:32 5:18 min/km 45-49 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
14 Colin Jackson 27:22 5:28 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
15 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 28:09 5:37 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
16 Lisa Webster 28:22 5:40 min/km 35-39 Good Shepherd Runners  
17 Patroulla Lorke 28:52 5:46 min/km 40-44 Emmanuel Runners  
18 David Goodman 29:30 5:54 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
19 Ken Wright 29:32 5:54 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners  
20 Kerena Ivens 29:43 5:56 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
21 Ian Jones 29:50 5:58 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
22 Anna Hargreaves 30:37 6:07 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
23 Sophia Lorke 31:11 6:14 min/km 0-10 Emmanuel Runners  
24 Allan Kuhar 31:33 6:18 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
25 Norman Robinson 31:53 6:22 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
26 Gail Oubridge 32:04 6:24 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners  
27 Maximilian Lorke 33:58 6:47 min/km 0-10 Emmanuel Runners  
28 Alexander Lorke 33:59 6:47 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners  
29 Joy Harris 34:15 6:50 min/km 65-69 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
30 Micky Wheeler 34:15 6:50 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
31 Joshua Crossley 34:57 6:59 min/km 0-10 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
32 Rosemary Egbe 35:40 7:07 min/km 45-49 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
33 Matthew Crossley 35:48 7:09 min/km 0-10 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
34 Andrew Crossley 35:49 7:09 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
35 Sophia Lunn 36:57 7:23 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
36 David Lunn 36:57 7:23 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
37 Sophie Johnstone 37:00 7:24 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
38 Rosa Constantinou 40:03 8:00 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
39 Cheryl Hudson 44:19 8:51 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
40 Matthew Gray 44:23 8:52 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
41 Tim Gray 44:24 8:52 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
42 Sue Gray 46:09 9:13 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
43 Alison Symonds-Tayler 47:27 9:29 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  

Inter-Church Mob Match, Lloyd Park (17 May 2014)

  Name Time Pace Class Club  
1 Mark Constantinou 19:08 3:49 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
2 Matthew Stone 20:08 4:01 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
3 Jordan O’Dongo 20:32 4:06 min/km 11-14 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
4 Ashley Pate 20:39 4:07 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners  
5 Micky Wheeler 20:50 4:09 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
6 Jason Hudson 20:54 4:10 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
7 Martin Drake 21:01 4:12 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
8 Sam O’Dongo 21:01 4:12 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
9 David Root 22:04 4:24 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
10 Alexander Lorke 23:09 4:37 min/km 40-44 Emmanuel Runners  
11 Adam Hudson 23:21 4:40 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners  
12 Gavin Hamilton 23:25 4:41 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
13 Rene Berende 24:12 4:50 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
14 Richard Spear 24:21 4:52 min/km 40-44 Emmanuel Runners  
15 Ron West 25:23 5:04 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners  
16 Andrew Crossley 25:47 5:09 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
17 Jeffrey Croucher 26:47 5:21 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
18 Neil Dawson 26:50 5:21 min/km 60-64 Chiltern Church Runners  
19 Wendy Spear 27:55 5:35 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners  
20 David Lunn 28:38 5:43 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
21 Ian Smith 29:01 5:48 min/km 45-49 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
22 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 29:06 5:49 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
23 Stephen Tarrant 29:07 5:49 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
24 Eric De Valmency 29:40 5:56 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
25 Michael Ogunnaike 30:02 6:00 min/km 50-54 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
26 Chris Simpson 30:48 6:09 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
27 Ken Wright 31:08 6:13 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners  
28 Tamsyn Down 32:06 6:25 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
29 Norman Robinson 32:38 6:31 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
30 Sophia Lorke 32:58 6:35 min/km 0-10 Emmanuel Runners  
31 Gail Oubridge 33:04 6:36 min/km 45-49 Emmanuel Runners  
32 Sue Gray 33:23 6:40 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
33 Chloe Constantinou 34:12 6:50 min/km 15-17 Chiltern Church Runners  
34 Anna Crossley 34:26 6:53 min/km 11-14 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
35 Maximilian Lorke 35:20 7:04 min/km 0-10 Emmanuel Runners  
36 Patroulla Lorke 35:20 7:04 min/km 40-44 Emmanuel Runners  
37 Rosa Constantinou 35:26 7:05 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
38 Joy Harris 35:47 7:09 min/km 65-69 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
39 Alla Lunn 36:45 7:20 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners  
40 Sophia Lunn 37:30 7:30 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
41 Joshua Crossley 37:47 7:33 min/km 0-10 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
42 Jo Wheeler 37:54 7:34 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
43 Eleanor Woodman 38:09 7:37 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners  
44 Tim Gray 39:23 7:52 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
45 Alison Symonds-Tayler 44:40 8:56 min/km 55-59 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
46 Nikki Tarrant 44:41 8:56 min/km 30-34 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
47 Cheryl Hudson 45:42 9:08 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
48 Hilary Milne 52:27 10:29 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
49 Matthew Gray 53:20 10:40 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  

Inter-Church Mob Match, Bushy Park (08 Mar 2014)

  Name Time Pace Class Club  
1 Mark Constantinou 19:09 3:49 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
2 Ashley Pate 19:53 3:58 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners  
3 Antony Constantinou 19:58 3:59 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
4 Matthew Stone 21:39 4:19 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
5 Mark Blythe 22:51 4:34 min/km 50-54 Refresh Church Runners  
6 Adam Hudson 23:31 4:42 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners  
7 Ron West 23:57 4:47 min/km 50-54 Emmanuel Runners  
8 Andrew Crossley 25:06 5:01 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
9 David Lunn 25:55 5:11 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
10 Colin Jackson 26:17 5:15 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
11 Jeffrey Croucher 26:22 5:16 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
12 Lisa Webster 26:23 5:16 min/km 35-39 Good Shepherd Runners  
13 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 27:35 5:30 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
14 Micky Wheeler 27:53 5:34 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
15 David Root 28:48 5:45 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
16 Ken Wright 29:13 5:50 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners  
17 Stephen Tarrant 29:23 5:52 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
18 Allan Kuhar 29:24 5:52 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
19 Catherine Donohue 33:05 6:37 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners  
20 Sophia Lunn 34:06 6:49 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
21 Charlotte Constantinou 34:07 6:49 min/km 11-14 Chiltern Church Runners  
22 Rosa Constantinou 34:27 6:53 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
23 Rajka Kuhar 34:51 6:58 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
24 Don Brims 36:28 7:17 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners  
25 Chloe Constantinou 36:39 7:19 min/km 15-17 Chiltern Church Runners  
26 Jason Hudson 38:33 7:42 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
27 Eleanor Woodman 38:33 7:42 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners  
28 Matthew Gray 46:50 9:22 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
29 Sue Gray 46:51 9:22 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
30 Marie Gray 48:53 9:46 min/km 0-10 Chiltern Church Runners  
31 Tim Gray 48:53 9:46 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  

Inter-Church Mob Match, Nonsuch Park (09 Nov 2013)

  Name Time Pace Class Club  
1 Ashley Pate 20:03 4:00 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners  
2 Matthew Stone 20:08 4:01 min/km 50-54 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
3 Jason Hudson 20:11 4:02 min/km 40-44 Good Shepherd Runners  
4 Martin Drake 21:27 4:17 min/km 40-44 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
5 Rene Berende 22:02 4:24 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
6 Mark Blythe 23:04 4:36 min/km 50-54 Refresh Church Runners  
7 Adam Hudson 23:26 4:41 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners  
8 Andrew Crossley 24:28 4:53 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
9 Mark Constantinou 26:01 5:12 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
10 Neil Dawson 26:35 5:18 min/km 55-59 Chiltern Church Runners  
11 Toks Hafisi Kadiri 28:09 5:37 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners  
12 Ian Smith 30:00 6:00 min/km 45-49 Holy Trinity Church Wallington  
13 Ken Wright 30:32 6:06 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners  
14 David Colm O’Domhnaill 31:02 6:12 min/km 11-14 St Patrick’s Tigers  
15 Tamsyn Down 31:08 6:13 min/km 35-39 Chiltern Church Runners  
16 Sue Gray 33:10 6:37 min/km 40-44 Chiltern Church Runners  
17 Tim Gray 33:11 6:38 min/km 45-49 Chiltern Church Runners  
18 Eric De Valmency 33:12 6:38 min/km 50-54 Chiltern Church Runners  
19 Catherine Donohue 33:47 6:45 min/km 30-34 Chiltern Church Runners  
20 Don Brims 35:12 7:02 min/km 65-69 Chiltern Church Runners  
21 Jo Wheeler 36:05 7:13 min/km 45-49 Selsdon Baptist Church Runners  
22 Eleanor Woodman 38:04 7:36 min/km 0-10 Good Shepherd Runners  
23 Cheryl Hudson 41:13 8:14 min/km 45-49 Good Shepherd Runners